bustimes.org

63 - Chesterfield - Clay Cross - Ashover - Matlock

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Map

Chesterfield - Matlock

Wingerworth, adj Church 07:25
Wingerworth Longedge Lane (W-bound) 07:25
Wingerworth, opp Elm Tree Drive 07:26
Wingerworth, opp Allendale Road Shops 07:26
Wingerworth Central Drive (NE-bound) 07:27
Wingerworth Deerlands Road (S-bound) 07:27
Wingerworth Deerlands Road Bottom (SW-bound) 07:28
Wingerworth, opp Nethermoor Farm 07:28
Wingerworth Nethermoor Road (E-bound) 07:30
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B12) 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Chesterfield, adj Ravenside Retail Park 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Chesterfield, adj Pond Street 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Birdholme, adj Baden Powell Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Birdholme, opp St Augustines Drive 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Birdholme, opp St Augustines Rise 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Birdholme, opp St Augustines Avenue 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Birdholme, adj King Street South 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Birdholme, adj Storforth Lane 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Birdholme, opp Langer Lane 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Wingerworth, adj Birdholme Farm 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
Wingerworth, adj Meadowside Close 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Wingerworth Longedge Rise (SE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Wingerworth, adj Hazel Drive 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Wingerworth, adj Hunloke Estate 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
New Tupton, adj Queen Victoria Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
New Tupton, adj Dale Road 07:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
New Tupton, adj Bridgewater Street 07:30 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:24
New Tupton, adj Miners Welfare 07:31 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:24
Tupton, opp Post Office 07:31 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Tupton, adj New Street 07:31 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Tupton, adj Davenport Road 07:32 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Tupton Hall School (Opp) 07:33 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Tupton Station New Road (E-bound) 07:33 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Tupton, adj Wingfield Road 07:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:28
Tupton, adj Ankerbold Road 07:34 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:28
Hepthorne Lane, adj John Street 07:34 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:29
Hepthorne Lane, opp Berry Street 07:35 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:30
Hepthorne Lane, adj Allotments 07:35 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:30
North Wingfield, opp Blue Bell Inn 07:36 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31
North Wingfield, opp Church 07:36 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31
Clay Cross, opp Furnace Hill Road 07:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Clay Cross, adj Stollard Street 07:39 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
Clay Cross, adj Community Hospital 07:39 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
Clay Cross Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:41 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
07:46
Clay Cross, opp St Bartholomews Church 07:47 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Clay Lane, opp Windermere Road 07:49 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Clay Lane, opp Clay Fields View 07:49 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Clay Lane, adj Pear Tree Farm 07:50 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:40
Holmgate, opp Hollis Green 07:51 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Littlemoor, opp Ashover Road 07:54 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:44
Littlemoor, adj Barn House 07:54 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:44
Dalebank, adj Stubben Edge Hall 07:55 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Dalebank, adj Ashover Road End 07:55 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Woolley Moor Badger Lane (S-bound) 07:56 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Woolley Moor, opp Ogston Reservoir 07:57 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:47
Woolley Moor Temperance Hill (N-bound) 07:58 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:48
Woolley Moor, adj St Marks 07:58 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:48
Woolley Moor, adj Hawthorne Close 07:59 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Fallgate, opp The Nettle Inn 08:02 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:52
Littlemoor Cottage Farm (NW-bound) 08:05 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Ashover, opp Black Swan 08:08 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Ashover Moor Road (N-bound) 08:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Ashover, adj Primary School 08:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Kelstedge, adj West Edge Close 08:12 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:57
Kelstedge Inn (near) 08:13 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Amber Hill, opp Amberlane Farm 08:14 10:58 12:58 14:58
Amber Hill, adj Slack Lane 08:15 10:59 12:59 14:59
Amber Hill, adj Lant Lane 08:16 10:59 12:59 14:59
Matlock Moor, adj Wayside Farm 08:19 11:01 13:01 15:01
Matlock Moor, opp Golf Club 08:20 11:01 13:01 15:01
Matlock Moor, adj Quarry Lane 08:21 11:02 13:02 15:02
Matlock, adj Lumsdale 08:21 11:02 13:02 15:02
Matlock, opp Sandy Lane 08:22 11:02 13:02 15:02
Matlock, opp Duke Of Wellington 08:23 11:03 13:03 15:03
Matlock, adj Chatsworth Hall 08:23 11:03 13:03 15:03
Matlock Wellington Street (W-bound) 08:24 11:04 13:04 15:04
Matlock, adj Carson Croft 08:25 11:05 13:05 15:05
Matlock Smedley Street (E-bound) 08:25 11:05 13:05 15:05
Matlock, opp County Hall 08:26 11:06 13:06 15:06
Matlock, adj Imperial Road 08:26 11:06 13:06 15:06
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 08:28 11:08 13:08 15:08

Matlock - Chesterfield

Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:45
Matlock, adj Town Hall 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:45
Matlock, adj Bank Gardens 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:46
Matlock, adj County Hall 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:47
Matlock, opp Carson Croft 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:48
Matlock Wellington Street (E-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:48
Matlock, opp Chatsworth Hall 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:49
Matlock, adj Duke Of Wellington 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:50
Matlock, adj Sandy Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:50
Matlock, opp Lumsdale 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:50
Matlock Moor, opp Quarry Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:50
Matlock Moor, adj Golf Club 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:51
Matlock Moor, opp Wayside Farm 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:51
Amber Hill, opp Lant Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:52
Amber Hill, opp Slack Lane 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:53
Amber Hill, adj Amberlane Farm 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:54
Kelstedge, adj Inn 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:55
Kelstedge, opp West Edge Close 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:55
Ashover, adj Butts Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:56
Ashover, opp Narrowleys Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:57
Ashover, opp Primary School 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:57
Ashover Moor Road (S-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:58
Ashover, adj Black Swan 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:58
Littlemoor Cottage Farm (SE-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:59
Fallgate, adj The Nettle Inn 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:01
Woolley Moor Badger Lane (S-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:04
Woolley Moor, opp Ogston Reservoir 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:04
Woolley Moor Temperance Hill (N-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:05
Woolley Moor, adj St Marks 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:05
Woolley Moor, adj Hawthorne Close 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:06
Dalebank, opp Ashover Road End 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:07
Dalebank, opp Stubben Edge Hall 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:07
Littlemoor, opp Barn House 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:08
Littlemoor, adj Ashover Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:09
Holmgate, adj Hollis Green 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:10
Clay Lane, opp Pear Tree Farm 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:11
Clay Lane, adj Clay Fields View 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:12
Clay Lane, adj Windermere Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:13
Clay Cross Broadleys (NE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:15
Clay Cross Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:17
Clay Cross, opp Community Hospital 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:18
Clay Cross, adj Furnace Hill Road 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:19
North Wingfield, adj Church 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:20
North Wingfield, adj Blue Bell Inn 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:21
Hepthorne Lane, opp Allotments 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:21
Hepthorne Lane, opp New Street 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:21
Hepthorne Lane, adj Berry Street 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:22
Hepthorne Lane, opp John Street 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:22
Tupton, opp Ankerbold Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:22
Tupton, opp Wingfield Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:22
Tupton Station New Road (W-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:23
Tupton Hall School (Adj) 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:23
Tupton, opp Davenport Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:24
Tupton, opp New Street 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:24
Tupton, adj Post Office 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:24
New Tupton, opp Miners Welfare 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:25
New Tupton, opp Bridgewater Street 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:25
New Tupton, opp Dale Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:25
New Tupton, opp Queen Victoria Road 09:52 11:52 13:52
Wingerworth, opp Hunloke Estate 09:53 11:53 13:53
Wingerworth, adj Nottingham Drive 09:54 11:54 13:54
Wingerworth Nethermoor Road (W-bound) 16:25
Wingerworth, adj Nethermoor Farm 16:27
Wingerworth Deerlands Road Bottom (NE-bound) 16:27
Wingerworth Deerlands Road (N-bound) 16:27
Wingerworth Deerlands Road Top (N-bound) 16:28
Wingerworth Central Drive (SW-bound) 16:28
Wingerworth, adj Allendale Road Shops 16:28
Wingerworth Longedge Lane (E-bound) 16:29
Wingerworth, opp Church 16:30
Wingerworth, adj Hunloke Park School 16:30
Wingerworth, opp Hazel Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55
Wingerworth Longedge Rise (NW-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Wingerworth, opp Meadowside Close 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:30
Birdholme, adj Langer Lane 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:33
Birdholme, opp Storforth Lane 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:34
Birdholme, adj Bacons Lane 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:35
Birdholme, adj St Augustines Rise 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:36
Birdholme, adj St Augustines Drive 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:37
Birdholme, adj St Augustines Mount 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:37
Chesterfield, opp Pond Street 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:38
Chesterfield, opp Ravenside Retail Park 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:38
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B12) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hulleys of Baslow