bustimes.org

630 - Bradford - Tyersal

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Bradford - Tyersal

Bradford Interchange stand S 18:56 19:56
Bradford Interchange (Stand 4) 20:56 21:56
Bradford Interchange Stand 5 22:56
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H7) 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bradford, opp Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
E Bowling, adj Bowling Back Lane Bow Beck 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
E Bowling, adj Bowling Back Lane Hammerton St 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cutler Heights, before Bowling Back Lane Mount St 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cutler Heights, opp Bowling Back Lane Parry Ln 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cutler Heights Bowling Back Lane Swain Green (E-bound) 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Laisterdyke, at Bowling Back Lane Sticker Ln 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Laisterdyke Sticker Lane St Marys Rd 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Laisterdyke, adj Broad Lane Westbury St 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Laisterdyke Bryanstone Road Broad Ln 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Laisterdyke Bryanstone Road Parsonage Rd 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Laisterdyke, before Parsonage Rd Dick Lane 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Tyersal, after Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyersal, opp Dick Lane Dudley St 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyersal Arkwright Street 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tyersal Road Tyersal View (adj) 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tyersal Green 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Tyersal Park (opp) 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Tyersal Garth 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tyersal Crescent 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10

Tyersal - Bradford

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TLC Travel