bustimes.org

633 - Coulsdon South Station - Beddington Church, Croydon Road

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Coulsdon South Station - Beddington Church, Croydon Road

Coulsdon South Station (Stop T) 07:28 15:00
Coulsdon Library (Stop G) 07:29 15:01
Coulsdon Town Station (Stop J) 07:30 15:02
Coulsdon The Avenue (Stop R) 07:31 15:03
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 07:33 15:05
Clock House Hail & Ride St Andrew's Road (->W) 07:34 15:06
Clock House Richmond Road Coulsdon (->W) 07:35 15:07
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Station (Stop) 07:36 15:08
Clock House Hail & Ride Sandown Road (->W) 07:37 15:09
Coulsdon Hail & Ride Lyndhurst Road (->N) 07:38 15:10
Clock House Winifred Road Coulsdon (->E) 07:39 15:10
Clock House Alexander Road Coulsdon (->E) 07:39 15:11
Clock House Hail & Ride Beechwood Avenue (->N) 07:40 15:12
Clock House Whitethorn Avenue Coulsdon (->N) 07:41 15:12
Clock House Lloyd Avenue (->E) 07:42 15:13
Clock House Hillcrest Parade (->NE) 07:43 15:14
Clock House Grove Lane (->S) 07:44 15:15
Clock House Hail & Ride Lynwood Avenue (->S) 07:44 15:16
Clock House Hail & Ride Clifton Road (->S) 07:45 15:17
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 07:46 15:18
Coulsdon Bramley Avenue (Stop L) 07:47 15:19
Coulsdon Warwick Road (->N) 07:48 15:20
Smitham Downs Road Woodcote (->N) 07:49 15:22
Upper Woodcote Village (->N) 07:51 15:24
Woodcote Park (Stop F) 07:54 15:26
Woodcote Green Farm Lane (Stop V) 07:56 15:27
Woodcote Green Lordsbury Field (Stop W) 07:58 15:29
Woodcote Green (Stop X) 08:00 15:30
Woodcote Green Hall Road (Stop Y) 08:01 15:31
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (SM6) (Stop Z) 08:02 15:33
Wallington Woodcote Road / Stafford Road (Stop G) 08:04 15:34
Wallington Town Centre (Stop K) 08:05 15:36
Wallington Station (Stop D) 08:07 15:38
Queens Road Carshalton (Stop GK) 08:09 15:40
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GP) 08:12 15:43
Beddington The Holt (Stop GR) 08:13 15:44
Beddington Church Road (SM6) (Stop GS) 08:15 15:46

Beddington Church, Croydon Road - Coulsdon South Station

Beddington Church Road (SM6) (Stop GT) 07:30 15:25
Beddington The Holt (Stop GU) 07:30 15:26
Carshalton Wallington County Grammar School (Stop GV) 07:31 15:28
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GW) 07:33 15:31
Carshalton Queens Road (Stop GD) 07:35 15:33
Wallington Station (Stop D) 07:37 15:35
Wallington Town Centre (Stop J) 07:38 15:36
Wallington Woodcote Road / Stafford Road (Stop H) 07:39 15:37
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (Stop P) 07:41 15:38
Woodcote Green Hall Road (Stop Q) 07:42 15:39
Woodcote Green (Stop R) 07:44 15:41
Woodcote Green Lordsbury Field (Stop S) 07:46 15:42
Woodcote Green Farm Lane (Stop T) 07:48 15:43
Woodcote Park (Stop C) 07:50 15:44
Upper Woodcote Village (->S) 07:54 15:46
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (->S) 07:55 15:47
Coulsdon Warwick Road (->S) 07:57 15:49
Coulsdon Bramley Avenue (Stop K) 07:57 15:49
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 07:59 15:51
Clock House Hail & Ride St Andrew's Road (->W) 08:00 15:52
Clock House Richmond Road Coulsdon (->W) 08:01 15:53
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Station (Stop) 08:02 15:54
Clock House Hail & Ride Sandown Road (->W) 08:03 15:55
Coulsdon Hail & Ride Lyndhurst Road (->N) 08:04 15:56
Clock House Winifred Road Coulsdon (->E) 08:04 15:56
Clock House Alexander Road Coulsdon (->E) 08:05 15:57
Clock House Hail & Ride Beechwood Avenue (->N) 08:06 15:58
Clock House Whitethorn Avenue Coulsdon (->N) 08:06 15:58
Clock House Lloyd Avenue (->E) 08:07 15:59
Clock House Hillcrest Parade (->NE) 08:08 16:00
Clock House Grove Lane (->S) 08:09 16:01
Clock House Hail & Ride Lynwood Avenue (->S) 08:10 16:01
Clock House Hail & Ride Clifton Road (->S) 08:10 16:02
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 08:12 16:03
Coulsdon Town Station (Stop B) 08:13 16:04
Coulsdon Library (Stop C) 08:14 16:05
Coulsdon Lion Green Road (Stop D) 08:15 16:05
Coulsdon South Station (Stop E) 08:17 16:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus