bustimes.org

633 - Coulsdon South Station - Beddington Church, Croydon Road

A bus service operated by Quality Line

Coulsdon South Station - Beddington Church, Croydon Road

Coulsdon South (Stop T) 07:28 15:00
Coulsdon Library (Stop G) 07:29 15:01
Coulsdon Town (Stop J) 07:30 15:02
The Avenue Coulsdon (Stop R) 07:31 15:03
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 07:32 15:04
Clock House St Andrew's Road East (->W) 07:33 15:05
Clock House Richmond Road Coulsdon (->W) 07:34 15:06
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Station (Stop) 07:35 15:07
Clock House Sandown Road (->W) 07:36 15:08
Coulsdon Lyndhurst Road Nutfield Road (->N) 07:37 15:09
Clock House Winifred Road Coulsdon (->E) 07:38 15:10
Clock House Alexander Road Coulsdon (->E) 07:38 15:10
Clock House Beechwood Avenue (->N) 07:39 15:11
Clock House Whitethorn Avenue Coulsdon (->N) 07:40 15:12
Clock House Lloyd Avenue (->E) 07:41 15:13
Clock House Hillcrest Parade (->NE) 07:42 15:14
Clock House Grove Lane (->S) 07:43 15:15
Clock House Lynwood Avenue (->S) 07:43 15:15
Clock House Clifton Road Coulsdon (->S) 07:44 15:16
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 07:45 15:17
Coulsdon Bramley Avenue (Stop L) 07:45 15:17
Coulsdon Warwick Road (->N) 07:46 15:18
Upper Woodcote Village (->N) 07:49 15:21
Woodcote Park (Stop F) 07:52 15:23
Woodcote Green Farm Lane (Stop V) 07:54 15:25
Woodcote Green Lordsbury Field (Stop W) 07:56 15:26
Woodcote Green (Stop X) 07:58 15:28
Woodcote Green Hall Road (SM6) (Stop Y) 07:59 15:29
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (Stop Z) 08:00 15:30
Wallington Woodcote Road Stafford Road (Stop G) 08:02 15:32
Wallington Town Centre (Stop K) 08:04 15:34
Wallington (Stop D) 08:06 15:36
Queens Road Carshalton (Stop GK) 08:07 15:37
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GP) 08:10 15:40
Beddington The Holt (Stop GR) 08:12 15:42
Beddington Church Road (SM6) (Stop GS) 08:15 15:44

Beddington Church, Croydon Road - Coulsdon South Station

Beddington Church Road (SM6) (Stop GT) 07:30 15:25
Beddington The Holt (Stop GU) 07:30 15:25
Carshalton Wallington County Grammar School (Stop GV) 07:31 15:27
Carshalton Croydon Road Wallington Green (Stop GW) 07:33 15:29
Queens Road Carshalton (Stop GD) 07:35 15:32
Wallington (Stop D) 07:38 15:35
Wallington Town Centre (Stop J) 07:39 15:36
Wallington Woodcote Road Stafford Road (Stop H) 07:40 15:37
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (SM6) (Stop P) 07:41 15:38
Woodcote Green Hall Road (SM6) (Stop Q) 07:42 15:39
Woodcote Green (Stop R) 07:44 15:41
Woodcote Green Lordsbury Field (Stop S) 07:45 15:42
Woodcote Green Farm Lane (Stop T) 07:47 15:43
Woodcote Park (Stop C) 07:50 15:45
Upper Woodcote Village (->S) 07:53 15:48
Coulsdon Warwick Road (->S) 07:55 15:50
Coulsdon Bramley Avenue (Stop K) 07:55 15:50
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 07:56 15:51
Clock House St Andrew's Road East (->W) 07:57 15:52
Clock House Richmond Road Coulsdon (->W) 07:58 15:53
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Station (Stop) 07:58 15:53
Clock House Sandown Road (->W) 07:59 15:54
Coulsdon Lyndhurst Road Nutfield Road (->N) 08:00 15:55
Clock House Winifred Road Coulsdon (->E) 08:00 15:55
Clock House Alexander Road Coulsdon (->E) 08:01 15:56
Clock House Beechwood Avenue (->N) 08:02 15:57
Clock House Whitethorn Avenue Coulsdon (->N) 08:02 15:57
Clock House Lloyd Avenue (->E) 08:03 15:58
Clock House Hillcrest Parade (->NE) 08:04 15:59
Clock House Grove Lane (->S) 08:05 16:00
Clock House Lynwood Avenue (->S) 08:06 16:01
Clock House Clifton Road Coulsdon (->S) 08:06 16:01
Coulsdon Woodmansterne Road (Stop) 08:08 16:03
Coulsdon Town Station (Stop B) 08:09 16:04
Coulsdon Library (Stop C) 08:10 16:05
Coulsdon Lion Green Road (Stop D) 08:11 16:06
Coulsdon South (Stop E) 08:13 16:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Quality Line