bustimes.org

635 - Bradford - Morrisons Mayo Avenue

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Morrisons Mayo Avenue - Bradford

Staygate, opp Mayo Avenue Mayo Rd 09:45 then hourly until 14:45 15:45
Staygate, opp Mayo Ave Rooley Lane 09:46 14:46 15:46
W Bowling Rooley Lane 07:02 07:34 08:08 08:42 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:27 18:02
W Bowling, adj Rooley Lane Bude Rd 07:03 07:35 08:09 08:43 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:21 16:54 17:28 18:03
Bierley Rooley Lane Sangster Wy 07:04 07:36 08:10 08:44 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:29 18:04
Rooley Lane Bierley Ln 07:04 07:37 08:11 08:45 09:51 14:51 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:29 18:04
E Bowling Bowling Hall Road Rooley Ln 07:06 07:38 08:12 08:46 09:53 14:53 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:31 18:06
E Bowling, adj Bowling Hall Road Burras Rd 07:06 07:39 08:13 08:47 09:53 14:53 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:31 18:06
E Bowling Bowling Hall Road Lister Ave 07:07 07:39 08:13 08:47 09:54 14:54 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:32 18:07
E Bowling Bowling Hall Road Flockton Dr 07:08 07:41 08:15 08:49 09:56 14:56 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:33 18:08
E Bowling Paley Rd Bowling Hall Road 07:09 07:41 08:15 08:49 09:57 14:57 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:34 18:09
E Bowling, opp Brassey Road Ashby St 07:09 07:42 08:16 08:50 09:57 14:57 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:34 18:09
E Bowling, adj New Hey Rd Leicester Street 07:10 07:42 08:16 08:50 09:58 14:58 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:35 18:10
E Bowling New Hey Rd Stafford Street 07:10 07:43 08:17 08:51 09:58 14:58 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:35 18:10
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Paley Road 07:11 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:59 14:59 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:36 18:11
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Usher Street 07:12 07:45 08:19 08:53 10:01 15:01 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:37 18:12
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane (N-bound) 07:13 07:46 08:20 08:54 10:02 15:02 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:38 18:13
Bradford, adj Wakefield Road Hall La 07:14 07:46 08:20 08:54 10:02 15:02 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:39 18:14
Bradford Interchange stand N 07:15 07:48 08:22 08:56 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:40 18:15
Bradford Interchange stand D 10:04 15:04
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S4) 10:07 15:07
Bradford Barry Street W6 10:08 15:08
Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 10:08 15:08

Bradford - Morrisons Mayo Avenue

Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 10:18 then hourly until 15:18
Bradford Cheapside (stop N9) 10:21 15:21
Bradford Market St (stop M5) 10:23 15:23
Bradford Interchange stand N 07:18 07:52 08:26 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:05 17:45
Bradford Interchange stand P 16:36 17:10
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 07:20 07:54 08:28 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:47
Bradford, opp Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 07:20 07:54 08:28 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:47
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Usher Street 07:21 07:55 08:29 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:08 16:39 17:13 17:48
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Paley Road 07:22 07:56 08:30 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:08 16:40 17:14 17:49
E Bowling, adj New Hey Rd Stafford Street 07:23 07:57 08:31 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:09 16:41 17:15 17:50
E Bowling New Hey Rd Leicester Street 07:23 07:57 08:31 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:51
E Bowling, adj Brassey Road Ashby St 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:51
E Bowling Paley Rd Bowling Hall Road (W-bound) 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:11 16:42 17:16 17:51
E Bowling, after Bowling Hall Road Flockton Dr 07:25 07:59 08:33 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:11 16:43 17:17 17:52
E Bowling, adj Bowling Hall Road Lister Ave 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:12 16:44 17:18 17:53
E Bowling, opp Bowling Hall Road Burras Rd 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:54
E Bowling Bowling Hall Road Rooley Ln (E-bound) 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:54
Dudley Hill, after Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:14 16:46 17:20 17:55
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd (SW-bound) 07:28 08:02 08:36 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:56
Dudley Hill, opp Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 07:30 08:04 08:38 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:16 16:48 17:22 17:57
Bierley Church Rooley Lane 07:31 08:05 08:39 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:17 16:49 17:23 17:58
Bierley Rooley Lane Croft Leigh Court 07:31 08:05 08:39 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:17 16:50 17:24 17:59
W Bowling Rooley Lane Bude Rd 07:32 08:06 08:40 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:18 16:51 17:25 18:00
W Bowling Rooley Lane 07:34 08:08 08:42 16:20 16:53 17:27 18:02
Staygate Rooley Lane Woodleigh Ave 09:40 10:40 15:40
Staygate, after Mayo Ave Rooley Lane 09:40 10:40 15:40
Staygate, adj Mayo Avenue Mayo Rd 09:42 10:42 15:42
Bankfoot Mayo Avenue Morrisons 09:43 10:43 15:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TLC Travel