bustimes.org

635 - WIGAN Infirmary - Appley Bridge

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Appley Bridge to WIGAN Infirmary

Shevington Vale, nr Glen Drive 06:12 06:52 then every 20 minutes until 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50
Shevington Vale, opp Hullett Close 06:12 06:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50
Shevington Vale, nr Stockley Drive 06:13 06:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51
Shevington Vale, nr Randall's Corner 06:14 06:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52
Shevington Vale, opp Forest Fold 06:16 06:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:54
Shevington, at Hawthorn Villa 06:16 06:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:54
Shevington, o/s Primary School 06:17 06:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55
Shevington, adj Gathurst Lane 06:18 06:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56
Shevington, nr Plough and Harrow 06:19 06:59 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:57
Shevington, opp Hall Close 06:20 07:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:58
Shevington, nr Elnup Avenue 06:20 07:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:58
Shevington, nr Foxfield Grove 06:21 07:01 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:39 18:59
Shevington Wigan Road 06:21 07:01 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:39 18:59
Crooke Lawns Wood (o/s 37) 06:23 07:03 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:41 19:01
Crooke, adj Princess Road 06:24 07:04 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:42 19:02
Standish Lower Ground, opp Royal Oak 06:25 07:05 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:03
Standish Lower Ground, o/s Woodrush Road 06:26 07:06 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:04
Standish Lower Ground, opp St Anne's CE Primary School 06:26 07:06 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:04
Standish Lower Ground, opp Scot Lane 06:27 07:07 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:45 19:05
Springfield, nr Beech Hill Lane 06:29 07:09 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:07
Springfield, opp Canal Street 06:30 07:10 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:08
Wigan, nr Newark Street 06:31 07:11 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:09
Wigan, nr Woodhouse Lane 06:32 07:12 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:10
Gidlow Lane (adj) 06:33 07:13 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:11
Wigan, o/s Thomas Linacre Centre 06:34 07:14 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:12
Wigan College (opp) 06:34 07:14 14:54 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12

WIGAN Infirmary to Appley Bridge

Wigan Bus Station (Stand P) 06:45 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20
Wigan College (Stop F) 06:46 07:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21
Wigan, nr Park Crescent 06:47 07:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22
Gidlow Lane (nr) 06:48 07:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23
Wigan, opp Park Road 06:49 07:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24
Springfield, opp Newark Street 06:49 07:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24
Springfield, nr Canal Street 06:50 07:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25
Standish Lower Ground, opp Beech Hill Lane 06:51 07:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26
Standish Lower Ground, nr Scot Lane 06:52 07:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27
Standish Lower Ground, nr Giants Hall Road 06:53 07:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28
Standish Lower Ground, opp Woodrush Road 06:54 07:34 14:54 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:29
Standish Lower Ground, o/s Royal Oak 06:54 07:34 14:54 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:29
Crooke, nr Princess Road 06:55 07:35 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:30
Crooke Lawns Wood (opp 19) 06:56 07:36 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:31
Shevington Wigan Road 06:57 07:37 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:32
Shevington, opp Foxfield Grove 06:58 07:38 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:33
Shevington, opp Elnup Avenue 06:58 07:38 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:33
Shevington Lane (nr) 06:59 07:39 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:34
Shevington, nr Fern Close 06:59 07:39 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:34
Shevington, opp Plough and Harrow 07:00 07:40 15:00 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:15 18:35
Shevington, nr Gathurst Lane 07:00 07:40 15:00 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:15 18:35
Shevington, nr M6 Bridge 07:01 07:41 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:16 18:36
Shevington, opp Primary School 07:01 07:41 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:16 18:36
Shevington Hawthorn Villa 07:02 07:42 15:02 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:17 18:37
Shevington Vale, nr Forest Fold 07:03 07:43 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:38
Shevington Vale Randall's Corner 07:05 07:45 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:20 18:40
Shevington Vale, opp Back Lane 07:05 07:45 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:20 18:40
Shevington Vale, nr Glen Drive 07:07 07:47 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:42

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 1 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West