bustimes.org

64 - Enniskillen, Buscentre - Timoneys Road

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Timoneys Road - Enniskillen, Buscentre

Timoneys Rd (inward) 16:20 18:05 18:40
Holywell (inward) 16:21 18:06 18:41
School (inward) 16:22 18:07 18:42
Belcoo (inward) 08:05 16:23 18:08 18:43
Loughview Dr (inward) 08:05 16:23
Bungalows (inward) 08:05 16:23
Lime Kiln (inward) 08:07 16:25
Mill Lane (inward) 08:09 16:27
Greens Lane (inward) 08:10 16:28
Mc Governs (inward) 08:12 16:30
Reids Hse (inward) 08:12 16:30
Double Corner (inward) 08:13 16:31
Courthouse (inward) 08:14 16:32
Letterbreen (inward) 08:15 16:33
Archdales X (inward) 08:15 16:33
Crown Hall (inward) 08:17 16:35
Swanlinbar X Rds (inward) 08:17 16:35
Ashwoods (inward) 08:18 16:36
Reillys X (inward) 08:19 16:37
Village Inn (inward) 08:19 16:37
Drumlin Hts 08:20 16:38
Rankins Garage (inward) 08:20 16:38
Coleshill Road 08:21 16:39
Bus Depot (outward) 08:25 16:43
School Holidays Schooldays Only, Not Thursdays School Holidays Only, Not Thursdays

Enniskillen, Buscentre - Timoneys Road

Bus Depot (outward) 10:55 15:45 15:55 17:40 18:15
Henry St (outward) 10:56 15:45 15:55 17:40 18:15
Rankins Garage (outward) 10:57 15:46 15:56 17:41 18:16
Old Rossorry (outward) 10:57 15:47 15:56 17:41 18:16
Drumlin Hts (outward) 10:58 15:47 15:56 17:41 18:16
Meadow Lane (outward) 10:58 15:48 15:57 17:42 18:17
Reillys X (outward) 10:59 15:48 15:57 17:42 18:17
Drumawill (outward) 10:59 15:48 15:57 17:42 18:17
Ashwoods (outward) 11:00 15:49 15:58 17:43 18:18
Swanlinbar X Rds (outward) 11:01 15:50 15:59 17:44 18:19
Crown Hall Rd (outward) 11:03 15:51 15:59 17:44 18:19
Hannas (outward) 11:04 15:53 16:00 17:45 18:20
Archdales X (outward) 11:05 15:53 16:01 17:46 18:21
Letterbreen (outward) 11:07 15:55 16:02 17:47 18:22
Court House (outward) 11:07 15:56 16:03 17:48 18:23
Double Corner (outward) 11:08 15:56 16:03 17:48 18:23
Reids (outward) 11:09 15:57 16:05 17:50 18:25
Mc Governs (outward) 11:09 15:58 16:06 17:51 18:26
Mullaghdun (outward) 11:10 16:00 16:07 17:52 18:27
Greens Lane (outward) 11:11 16:02 16:09 17:54 18:29
Mill Lane (outward) 11:12 16:04 16:10 17:55 18:30
Lime Kiln (outward) 11:14 16:08 16:13 17:58 18:33
Bungalows (outward) 11:16 16:13 16:15 18:00 18:35
Loughview Dr (outward) 11:16 16:14 16:16 18:01 18:36
Belcoo (outward) 11:17 16:15 16:17 18:02 18:37
School (outward) 16:16 16:17 18:02 18:37
Holywell (outward) 16:17 16:18 18:03 18:38
Timoneys Rd (outward) 16:20 16:20 18:05 18:40
Schooldays Only School Holidays Schooldays Only, Not Thursdays School Holidays Only, Not Thursdays

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 January 2022

Ulsterbus