bustimes.org

64 - Leeds Infirmary Street - Aberford

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Infirmary Street - Aberford

64 64 64
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop C) 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop C) 06:09 07:33 08:03 17:10 17:40 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T1) 06:10 07:34 08:04 17:12 17:42 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:11 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K6) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39
Leeds York Street (stop F4) 06:12 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 06:13 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 06:14 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E-bound) 06:15 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 06:15 07:13 07:48 08:16 08:46 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
E End Park Raincliffe Road 06:16 07:15 07:51 08:17 08:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
E End Park, at Torre Road 06:17 07:16 07:52 08:18 08:48 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 06:18 07:17 07:52 08:19 08:49 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct C 06:19 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Osmondthorpe Gipton Approach 06:20 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial 06:20 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Killingbeck Highways Flats (NE-bound) 06:21 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct B 07:18 07:53 08:20 08:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Osmondthorpe Gipton Approach (E-bound) 07:19 07:53 08:20 08:50 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial (E-bound) 07:19 07:54 08:21 08:51 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Killingbeck Wykebeck Valley Rd 07:20 07:54 08:21 08:51 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Killingbeck Asda (at) 06:22 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:52 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Killingbeck Cem (at) 06:22 07:21 07:55 08:23 08:53 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Killingbeck Seacroft Hospital 06:23 07:21 07:56 08:24 08:54 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Killingbeck, at Melbourne Rdbt 06:23 07:21 07:57 08:24 08:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cross Gates Maryfield Crescent 06:24 07:22 08:00 08:25 08:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cross Gates Poole Road 06:25 07:23 08:00 08:26 08:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cross Gates Rdbt 06:26 07:24 08:01 08:27 08:57 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cross Gates Ctr D 06:26 07:25 08:01 08:27 08:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cross Gates, at Manston Park 06:27 07:26 08:02 08:28 08:58 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cross Gates Ethel Jackson Rd 06:28 07:27 08:02 08:28 08:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cross Gates Euston Road 06:28 07:28 08:02 08:29 08:59 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cross Gates, at Sandleas Way 06:28 07:29 08:03 08:29 08:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 06:29 07:30 08:04 08:30 09:00 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:29 07:30 08:05 08:31 09:01 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:30 07:31 08:05 08:33 09:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:30 07:31 08:06 08:33 09:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:31 07:32 08:06 08:34 09:04 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:32 07:32 08:07 08:34 09:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Scholes Leeds Road 06:33 07:32 08:07 08:35 09:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:08 08:35 09:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E-bound) 06:34 07:33 08:08 08:36 09:06 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Scholes, opp Leeds Rd Taylor Lane 06:35 07:33 08:09 08:36 09:06 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Barwick-in-Elmet Leeds Road Limekiln Hill (E-bound) 06:35 07:33 08:10 08:36 09:06 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Barwick-in-Elmet Leeds Rd Shaws Lane 06:36 07:34 08:10 08:36 09:06 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Barwick-in-Elmet Leeds Rd Flats Lane (stop) 06:36 07:34 08:11 08:36 09:06 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Barwick-in-Elmet, after Main St Chapel Lane 06:37 07:34 08:12 08:36 09:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Barwick-in-Elmet Gascoigne Arms The Cross 06:38 07:35 08:13 08:37 09:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Barwick-in-Elmet, adj Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 06:39 07:36 08:14 08:38 09:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Barwick-in-Elmet, adj Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 07:37 08:15 08:39 09:09 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Barwick-in-Elmet, opp Ass Bridge Lodge 06:39 07:38 08:15 08:40 09:10 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Barwick-in-Elmet Cattle Ln Barwick Lodge Plantation 06:40 07:39 08:16 08:41 09:11 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Aberford Leyfield Farm (stop) 06:41 07:40 08:16 08:42 09:12 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Aberford, opp Cattle Lane Parlington Villas 06:43 07:40 08:17 08:43 09:13 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Aberford Cattle Lane Main St 06:43 07:41 08:17 08:44 09:14 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Aberford Main St Highfield Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:18 08:45 09:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Aberford Main Street St Johns Close 06:45 07:43 08:18 08:46 09:16 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Aberford Main St Haverthwaite Drive (stop) 06:45 07:43 08:19 08:47 09:17 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 06:46 07:43 08:20 08:49 09:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30

Aberford - Leeds Infirmary Street

64 64
Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 19:15
Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:27 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aberford Main St Haverthwaite Drive 19:27 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aberford, at Main Street St Johns Close 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 19:27 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aberford Main St Highfield Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aberford Cattle Lane Main St (stop) 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aberford, adj Cattle Lane Parlington Villas 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 19:29 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aberford Leyfield Farm 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 19:30 20:40 21:40 22:40
Barwick-in-Elmet Cattle Ln Barwick Lodge Plantation (stop) 19:31 20:41 21:41 22:41
Barwick-in-Elmet, opp Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:33 20:43 21:43 22:43
Barwick-in-Elmet, opp Gascoigne Arms The Cross 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 19:34 20:44 21:44 22:44
Barwick-in-Elmet, before Main St Chapel Lane 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:34 20:44 21:44 22:44
Barwick-in-Elmet Leeds Rd Flats Lane 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:45
Barwick-in-Elmet Leeds Rd Shaws Lane (stop) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:45
Barwick-in-Elmet Leeds Road Limekiln Hill (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:36 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scholes, at Leeds Rd Taylor Lane 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:36 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:48
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:48
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:40 20:50 21:50 22:50
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:41 20:51 21:51 22:51
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:41 20:51 21:51 22:51
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:42 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:42 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:42 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cross Gates, opp Sandleas Way 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:43 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cross Gates, opp Euston Road 19:43 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cross Gates, at Ethel Jackson Rd 19:44 20:54 21:54 22:54
Cross Gates, opp Pendas Way 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:44 20:54 21:54 22:54
Cross Gates Manston Park 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:44 20:54 21:54 22:54
Cross Gates Ctr C 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:19 19:45 20:55 21:55 22:55
Cross Gates Rdbt (E-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:46 20:56 21:56 22:56
Cross Gates, nr Poole Road 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:46 20:56 21:56 22:56
Cross Gates, at Maryfield Crescent 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:47 20:57 21:57 22:57
Killingbeck Melbourne Rdbt 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:48 20:58 21:58 22:58
Killingbeck, at Seacroft Hospital 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:48 20:58 21:58 22:58
Killingbeck Cem 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:49 20:59 21:59 22:59
Killingbeck Asda 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00
Killingbeck, at Highways Flats 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Killingbeck Highways Flats 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:02
Osmondthorpe, opp Gipton Approach 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:25 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:02
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:13 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:25 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:04
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:14 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:05
E End Park Torre Road 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:15 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:56 21:06 22:06 23:06
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:16 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31 19:57 21:07 22:07 23:07
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:18 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:32 19:58 21:08 22:08 23:08
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:20 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:33 19:59 21:09 22:09 23:09
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:24 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 20:00 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leeds Eastgate (stop G6) 06:55 08:27 09:00 18:00 18:35
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop C) 07:32 08:00 17:03 17:33
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 20:02 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 20:03 21:13 22:13 23:13
Leeds Duncan Street (stop K17) 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:15

Timetable data from Connexions Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 12 November 2020

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds