🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

64 - Leeds - Aberford

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Inbound

Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 18:00 18:00
Aberford Main St Haverthwaite Drive 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:22 17:22 18:00 18:00
Aberford, at Main Street St Johns Close 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:25 17:25 18:01 18:01
Aberford Main St Highfield Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:27 17:27 18:01 18:01
Aberford Cattle Lane Main St (stop) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:30 17:30 18:02 18:02
Aberford, adj Cattle Lane Parlington Villas 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:31 17:31 18:02 18:02
Aberford Leyfield Farm 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:40 17:40 18:04 18:04
Barwick in Elmet Cattle Ln Barwick Lodge Plantation (stop) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:05
Barwick in Elmet, opp Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:52 17:52 18:06 18:06
Barwick in Elmet, opp Gascoigne Arms The Cross 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:07 18:07
Barwick in Elmet, before Main St Chapel Lane 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:08 18:08
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Flats Lane 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:08 18:08
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Shaws Lane (stop) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:09 18:09
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Road Limekiln Hill (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:09 18:09
Scholes, at Leeds Rd Taylor Lane 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:10 18:10
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 18:11 18:11
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 18:12 18:12
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 18:12 18:12
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:34 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 18:14 18:14
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:35 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 18:14 18:14
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 18:15 18:15
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:16 18:16
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:16 18:16
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 18:16 18:16
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Sandleas Way 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 18:17 18:17
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Euston Road 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 18:17 18:17
Cross Gates Manston Ln Ethel Jackson Road 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:18 18:18
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Pendas Way 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:18 18:18
Cross Gates, adj Austhorpe Road Marshall Ave 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:18 18:18
Austhorpe Road Cross Gates Centre 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 18:19 18:19
Cross Gates Lane (opp) 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:20 18:20
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:20 18:20
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent (adj) 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 18:20 18:20
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 18:21 18:21
Killingbeck, adj York Road Seacroft Hospital 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 18:22 18:22
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Cemetery 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:22 18:22
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Retail Park 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:22 18:22
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 18:23 18:23
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:24 18:24
Osmondthorpe York Rd Gipton Approach (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:24 18:24
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 18:25 18:25
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:15 08:15 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 18:26 18:26
E End Park York Rd Torre Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:16 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:27 18:27
E End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:49 07:20 07:47 08:18 08:18 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 18:28 18:28
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 06:50 07:21 07:49 08:20 08:20 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 18:24 18:24 18:30 18:30
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:51 07:22 07:50 08:21 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 18:25 18:25 18:31 18:31
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane 06:52 07:23 07:51 08:22 08:22 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 18:26 18:26 18:32 18:32
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 06:53 07:25 07:53 08:24 08:24 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 18:28 18:28 18:33 18:33
Leeds Eastgate (stop G6) 06:55 08:27 08:27 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 18:30 18:30 18:35 18:35
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 07:26 07:54 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27
Leeds Duncan Street (stop K17) 07:28 07:56 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 07:31 07:59 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop C) 07:32 08:00 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33
Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate Trip continues to Leeds Vicar Lane from Leeds Eastgate

Outbound

Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M2) 07:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop C) 07:33 08:03 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T1) 07:36 08:06 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 07:39 08:09 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44
Leeds New York Street (stop K11) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45
Leeds York Street (stop F4) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 07:11 07:43 08:12 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane (E-bound) 07:12 07:45 08:13 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane 07:13 07:46 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 07:13 07:47 08:14 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 07:14 07:48 08:15 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 07:15 07:50 08:16 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 07:15 07:51 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 18:52 18:52
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 07:16 07:52 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53
Osmondthorpe, adj York Rd Gipton Approach 07:17 07:53 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (E-bound) 07:17 07:53 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54
Killingbeck York Rd Wykebeck Valley Road 07:17 07:54 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (NE-bound) 07:18 07:54 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Killingbeck York Rd Retail Park 07:18 07:55 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56
Killingbeck, adj York Rd Cemetery 07:19 07:56 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56
Killingbeck York Road Seacroft Hospital 07:19 07:56 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:57 18:57
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane 07:20 07:57 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:57 18:57
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent 07:20 07:58 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road (opp) 07:21 07:58 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59
Cross Gates Lane 07:21 07:59 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59
Austhorpe Road Cross Gates Centre (opp) 07:22 08:00 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00
Cross Gates, opp Austhorpe Road Marshall Ave 07:23 08:01 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01
Cross Gates, at Manston Ln Ethel Jackson Road 07:24 08:02 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01
Cross Gates Manston Ln Euston Road 07:24 08:02 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02
Cross Gates, at Manston Ln Sandleas Way 07:24 08:02 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 07:25 08:03 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 07:25 08:03 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 07:26 08:04 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 07:26 08:04 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 07:27 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 07:28 08:06 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05
Scholes Leeds Road 07:29 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE-bound) 07:30 08:08 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E-bound) 07:30 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08
Scholes, opp Leeds Rd Taylor Lane 07:32 08:10 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Road Limekiln Hill (E-bound) 07:33 08:11 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Shaws Lane 07:33 08:11 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Flats Lane (stop) 07:34 08:12 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11
Barwick in Elmet, after Main St Chapel Lane 07:34 08:12 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11
Barwick in Elmet Gascoigne Arms The Cross 07:35 08:13 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12
Barwick in Elmet, adj Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 07:36 08:14 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13
Barwick in Elmet, opp Ass Bridge Lodge 07:37 08:15 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14
Barwick in Elmet Cattle Ln Barwick Lodge Plantation 07:38 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15
Aberford Leyfield Farm (stop) 07:39 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16
Aberford, opp Cattle Lane Parlington Villas 07:41 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18
Aberford Cattle Lane Main St 07:41 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19
Aberford Main St Highfield Road (N-bound) 07:42 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19
Aberford Main Street St Johns Close 07:42 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20
Aberford Main St Haverthwaite Drive (stop) 07:43 08:20 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21
Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 07:43 08:20 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Connexions Buses