Bus Times

64 - Leeds - Aberford

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses and First Leeds

Aberford - Leeds

Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 06:16 07:11 07:35 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:43 10:17 then every 30 minutes until 17:47 18:17
Aberford Main St Haverthwaite Drive 06:16 07:11 07:35 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:43 10:17 17:47 18:17
Aberford, at Main Street St Johns Close 06:17 07:12 07:36 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:44 10:18 17:48 18:18
Aberford Main St Highfield Road (S-bound) 06:17 07:12 07:36 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:18 17:48 18:18
Aberford Cattle Lane Main St (stop) 06:18 07:13 07:37 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:45 10:19 17:49 18:19
Aberford, adj Cattle Lane Parlington Villas 06:18 07:13 07:37 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:19 17:49 18:19
Aberford Leyfield Farm 06:20 07:15 07:39 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:21 17:51 18:21
Barwick in Elmet Cattle Ln Barwick Lodge Plantation (stop) 06:21 07:16 07:40 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:22 17:52 18:22
Barwick in Elmet, opp Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 06:23 07:18 07:42 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:24 17:54 18:24
Barwick in Elmet, opp Gascoigne Arms The Cross 06:24 07:19 07:43 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:25 17:55 18:25
Barwick in Elmet, before Main St Chapel Lane 06:25 07:20 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:26 17:56 18:26
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Flats Lane 06:25 07:20 07:45 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:26 17:56 18:26
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Shaws Lane (stop) 06:26 07:21 07:46 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:27 17:57 18:27
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Road Limekiln Hill (W-bound) 06:27 07:22 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:28 17:58 18:28
Scholes, at Leeds Rd Taylor Lane 06:27 07:23 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:29 17:59 18:28
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W-bound) 06:29 07:24 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:30 18:00 18:30
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 06:29 07:25 07:50 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:31 18:01 18:30
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 06:30 07:26 07:51 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:32 18:02 18:31
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:31 07:27 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:33 18:03 18:32
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:32 07:28 07:55 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:34 18:04 18:33
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:33 07:29 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:35 18:05 18:34
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:33 07:30 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:36 18:06 18:34
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:34 07:30 07:57 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:36 18:06 18:35
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S-bound) 06:34 07:31 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:37 18:07 18:35
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Sandleas Way 06:35 07:31 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:37 18:07 18:36
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Euston Road 06:35 07:32 07:59 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:38 18:08 18:36
Cross Gates Manston Ln Ethel Jackson Road 06:36 07:33 08:00 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:39 18:09 18:37
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Pendas Way 06:36 07:33 08:00 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:39 18:09 18:37
Cross Gates, adj Austhorpe Road Marshall Ave 06:37 07:33 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:39 18:09 18:38
Cross Gates, after Austhorpe Road Marshall St 06:37 07:34 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:40 18:10 18:38
Cross Gates Lane (opp) 06:38 07:35 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:41 18:11 18:39
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road 06:39 07:36 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:42 18:12 18:40
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent (adj) 06:39 07:36 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:42 18:12 18:40
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane (W-bound) 06:40 07:38 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:43 18:13 18:41
Killingbeck, adj York Road Seacroft Hospital 06:41 07:38 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 18:14 18:42
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Cemetery 06:42 07:39 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 18:15 18:43
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Retail Park 06:42 07:40 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 18:15 18:43
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (SW-bound) 06:43 07:41 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:46 18:16 18:44
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:44 07:42 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:47 18:17 18:45
Osmondthorpe York Rd Gipton Approach (E-bound) 06:45 07:43 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:48 18:18 18:46
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:46 07:44 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:49 18:19 18:47
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:47 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:51 18:21 18:48
E End Park York Rd Torre Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:52 18:22 18:49
E End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:50 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:54 18:24 18:51
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 06:51 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 18:25 18:52
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:52 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 18:26 18:53
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane 06:53 07:52 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:58 18:28 18:54
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 06:55 07:54 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:29 11:00 18:30 18:56
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 06:56 07:55 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 18:31 18:57
Leeds Duncan Street (stop K17) 06:58 07:57 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 18:33 18:59
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 07:01 08:01 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 18:37 19:02

Leeds - Aberford

Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop C) 07:16 then every 30 minutes until 08:46 09:21 then every 30 minutes until 13:21 13:46 then every 30 minutes until 17:46 18:16 18:46
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T1) 07:17 08:47 09:22 13:22 13:48 17:48 18:17 18:47
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 07:18 08:48 09:23 13:23 13:49 17:49 18:18 18:48
Leeds York Street (stop F4) 07:19 08:49 09:24 13:24 13:50 17:50 18:19 18:49
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 07:21 08:51 09:26 13:26 13:51 17:51 18:20 18:50
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane (E-bound) 07:22 08:52 09:27 13:27 13:53 17:53 18:22 18:52
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane 07:23 08:53 09:28 13:28 13:54 17:54 18:23 18:53
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 07:24 08:54 09:29 13:29 13:56 17:56 18:24 18:54
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 07:26 08:56 09:31 13:31 13:57 17:57 18:25 18:55
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 07:27 08:57 09:32 13:32 13:59 17:59 18:26 18:56
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 07:28 08:58 09:33 13:33 14:00 18:00 18:27 18:57
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 07:29 08:59 09:34 13:34 14:01 18:01 18:28 18:58
Osmondthorpe, adj York Rd Gipton Approach 07:30 09:00 09:35 13:35 14:02 18:02 18:29 18:59
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (E-bound) 07:31 09:01 09:36 13:36 14:03 18:03 18:30 19:00
Killingbeck York Rd Wykebeck Valley Road 07:32 09:02 09:37 13:37 14:04 18:04 18:31 19:01
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (NE-bound) 07:32 09:02 09:37 13:37 14:04 18:04 18:31 19:01
Killingbeck York Rd Retail Park 07:33 09:03 09:38 13:38 14:05 18:05 18:32 19:02
Killingbeck, adj York Rd Cemetery 07:34 09:04 09:39 13:39 14:06 18:06 18:33 19:03
Killingbeck York Road Seacroft Hospital 07:35 09:05 09:40 13:40 14:07 18:07 18:34 19:04
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane 07:35 09:05 09:40 13:40 14:07 18:07 18:34 19:04
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent 07:37 09:07 09:42 13:42 14:09 18:09 18:36 19:06
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road (opp) 07:37 09:07 09:42 13:42 14:09 18:09 18:36 19:06
Cross Gates Lane 07:38 09:08 09:43 13:43 14:10 18:10 18:37 19:07
Cross Gates, opp Austhorpe Road Marshall St 07:39 09:09 09:44 13:44 14:11 18:11 18:38 19:08
Cross Gates, opp Austhorpe Road Marshall Ave 07:40 09:10 09:45 13:45 14:12 18:12 18:38 19:08
Cross Gates, after Manston Ln Pendas Way 07:40 09:10 09:45 13:45 14:13 18:13 18:39 19:09
Cross Gates Manston Ln Euston Road 07:41 09:11 09:46 13:46 14:13 18:13 18:40 19:10
Cross Gates, at Manston Ln Sandleas Way 07:41 09:11 09:46 13:46 14:14 18:14 18:40 19:10
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 07:42 09:12 09:47 13:47 14:14 18:14 18:40 19:10
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 07:42 09:12 09:47 13:47 14:15 18:15 18:41 19:11
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 07:43 09:13 09:48 13:48 14:15 18:15 18:41 19:11
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 07:43 09:13 09:48 13:48 14:16 18:16 18:42 19:12
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 07:44 09:14 09:49 13:49 14:17 18:17 18:43 19:13
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 07:45 09:15 09:50 13:50 14:17 18:17 18:43 19:13
Scholes Leeds Road 07:46 09:16 09:51 13:51 14:19 18:19 18:45 19:15
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE-bound) 07:47 09:17 09:52 13:52 14:19 18:19 18:45 19:15
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E-bound) 07:47 09:17 09:52 13:52 14:20 18:20 18:46 19:16
Scholes, opp Leeds Rd Taylor Lane 07:49 09:19 09:54 13:54 14:22 18:22 18:47 19:17
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Road Limekiln Hill (E-bound) 07:50 09:20 09:55 13:55 14:22 18:22 18:48 19:18
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Shaws Lane 07:50 09:20 09:55 13:55 14:23 18:23 18:48 19:18
Barwick in Elmet Leeds Rd Flats Lane (stop) 07:51 09:21 09:56 13:56 14:24 18:24 18:49 19:19
Barwick in Elmet, after Main St Chapel Lane 07:51 09:21 09:56 13:56 14:24 18:24 18:49 19:19
Barwick in Elmet Gascoigne Arms The Cross 07:52 09:22 09:57 13:57 14:25 18:25 18:50 19:20
Barwick in Elmet, adj Aberford Road Fieldhead Dr 07:53 09:23 09:58 13:58 14:26 18:26 18:51 19:21
Barwick in Elmet, opp Ass Bridge Lodge 07:54 09:24 09:59 13:59 14:27 18:27 18:52 19:22
Barwick in Elmet Cattle Ln Barwick Lodge Plantation 07:55 09:25 10:00 14:00 14:28 18:28 18:53 19:23
Aberford Leyfield Farm (stop) 07:56 09:26 10:01 14:01 14:30 18:30 18:55 19:25
Aberford, opp Cattle Lane Parlington Villas 07:58 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:32 18:32 18:57 19:27
Aberford Cattle Lane Main St 07:58 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:32 18:32 18:57 19:27
Aberford Main St Highfield Road (N-bound) 07:59 09:29 10:04 14:04 14:33 18:33 18:58 19:28
Aberford Main Street St Johns Close 07:59 09:29 10:04 14:04 14:34 18:34 18:59 19:29
Aberford Main St Haverthwaite Drive (stop) 08:00 09:30 10:05 14:05 14:35 18:35 19:00 19:30
Aberford Old Cafe Terminus 08:00 09:30 10:05 14:05 14:35 18:35 19:00 19:30

Related services

More information