Bus Times

64 - Rugby - Stockton - Long Itchington - Southam - Leamington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 06:04
Rugby North Street (Stand D) 06:05
Rugby, adj Asda 06:05
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 06:06
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 06:07
Rugby, opp Overslade Lane 06:08
Rugby, adj Sedlescombe Park 06:09
Rugby, opp Shakespeare Gardens 06:10
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 06:11
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 06:11
Dunchurch, adj The Drive 06:12
Dunchurch Park Hotel (adj) 06:13
Dunchurch, opp Cawston Lane 06:14
Dunchurch, adj Square 06:15
Dunchurch Hall (adj) 06:17
Kites Hardwick, opp Draycote Water 06:19
Kites Hardwick, adj Orchard 06:20
Hill, opp Birdingbury Road 06:21
Stockton, opp Boat Inn 06:22
Stockton, adj Turn 06:23
Stockton, opp Kings House 06:24
Stockton, adj George Street 06:25
Stockton, adj Square 06:26
Stockton, adj Kings House 06:27
Long Itchington, opp Station Cottages 06:28
Long Itchington Diner (opp) 06:29
Long Itchington, opp Collingham Lane 06:30
Long Itchington, adj Church Road 06:31
Long Itchington, adj Harvester 06:32
Long Itchington, adj Green Man 06:32
Long Itchington, opp Odingsell Drive 06:33
Long Itchington, adj Church Road 06:34
Long Itchington, adj Collingham Lane 06:35
Long Itchington, adj Long Itch Diner 06:36
Long Itchington, adj Model Village 06:37
Stockton, opp Turn 06:38
Southam, adj Merestone Close 06:39
Southam, adj Bowling Green 06:40
Southam, opp Old Road 06:40
Southam Grange (adj) 06:41
Southam, adj St Wulfstan Surgery 06:41
Southam, adj Lower Farm House 06:42
Ufton, adj Crossroads 06:45
Ufton, adj Bus Shelter 06:46
Ufton, opp Ashgrove Farm 06:47
Radford Semele, adj Fosse Way Roundabout 06:48
Radford Semele, opp Leasowe Farm 06:49
Radford Semele, adj Lewis Road 06:50
Radford Semele, adj White Lion 06:51
Leamington Spa, adj Gullimans Way 06:52
Leamington Spa, opp Leam Terrace 06:53
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Inn 06:55
Leamington Spa, adj Newbold Terrace 06:56
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 06:58
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 06:59
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 07:01
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 07:06
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 07:07
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 07:08
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 07:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire