bustimes.org

64 - Rugby - Leamington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 05:53
Rugby North Street (Stand D) 05:55
Rugby, adj ASDA 05:56
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 05:57
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 05:58
Rugby, opp Overslade Lane 05:59
Rugby, adj Sedlescombe Park 05:59
Rugby, adj Orson Leys 06:00
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 06:02
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 06:03
Dunchurch, adj The Drive 06:03
Dunchurch Park Hotel (Adj) 06:04
Dunchurch, opp Cawston Lane 06:05
Dunchurch, adj Square 06:06
Dunchurch Hall (Adj) 06:06
Kites Hardwick, opp Draycote Water 06:08
Kites Hardwick, adj Orchard 06:09
Hill, opp Birdingbury Road 06:11
Stockton, opp Boat Inn 06:14
Stockton, adj Turn 06:15
Stockton, opp Kings House 06:16
Stockton, adj George Street 06:16
Stockton, adj Square 06:17
Stockton, adj Kings House 06:17
Long Itchington, opp Station Cottages 06:22
Long Itchington Diner (Opp) 06:22
Long Itchington, opp Collingham Lane 06:23
Long Itchington, adj Church Road 06:23
Long Itchington, adj Harvester 06:24
Long Itchington, adj Green Man 06:25
Long Itchington, opp Odingsell Drive 06:26
Long Itchington, adj Church Road 06:27
Long Itchington, adj Collingham Lane 06:27
Long Itchington, adj Long Itch Diner 06:28
Long Itchington, adj Model Village 06:29
Stockton, adj George Street 06:33
Southam, adj Merestone Close 06:37
Southam, adj Bowling Green 06:37
Southam, adj HSBC 06:38
Southam, opp Stoneythorpe Hotel 06:39
Southam, opp Newstead Drive 06:39
Southam, adj Lower Farm House 06:42
Ufton, adj Bus Shelter 06:45
Ufton, opp Ashgrove Farm 06:45
Radford Semele, adj Fosse Way Roundabout 06:48
Radford Semele, opp Leasowe Farm 06:50
Radford Semele, adj Lewis Road 06:51
Radford Semele, adj White Lion 06:52
Leamington Spa, adj Gullimans Way 06:54
Leamington Spa, opp Leam Terrace 06:56
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Inn 06:57
Leamington Spa, adj Newbold Terrace 06:58
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 07:00
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 07:00
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 07:02

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 27 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands