bustimes.org

641 - Wigan - Shevington Moor via Standish

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Wigan Bus Station (Stand S) 07:25 07:25 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:35 16:35
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 07:26 07:26 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:36 16:36
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 07:27 07:27 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:37 16:37
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 07:28 07:28 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:38 16:38
Laithwaite, nr Asda 07:29 07:29 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:39 16:39
Laithwaite, nr Scot Lane 07:31 07:31 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:41 16:41
Laithwaite, adj Greenwood Avenue 07:31 07:31 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:41 16:41
Worsley Hall Montrose Avenue (SW-bound) 07:32 07:32 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:42 16:42
Worsley Hall, nr Sherwood Grove 07:33 07:33 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:43 16:43
Worsley Hall, nr Closebrook Road 07:34 07:34 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:44 16:44
Pemberton Clinic (opp) 07:35 07:35 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:45 16:45
Pemberton, nr Enfield Street 07:36 07:36 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:42 15:42 16:47 16:47
Pemberton, opp Major Street 07:37 07:37 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:43 15:43 16:48 16:48
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel Street 07:38 07:38 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50
Lamberhead Green, o/s Methodist Church 07:38 07:38 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50
Norley Hall, nr City Road 07:39 07:39 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51
Kitt Green, nr City Road 07:40 07:40 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:48 15:48 16:53 16:53
Kitt Green, nr Greenhey 07:42 07:42 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:49 15:49 16:54 16:54
Kitt Green, nr Latham Lane 07:43 07:43 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56
Kitt Green, nr Latham Lane 07:43 07:43 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56
Kitt Green, opp Eccles Road 07:45 07:45 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:53 15:53 16:58 16:58
Kitt Green, opp Old Springs 07:47 07:47 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:55 15:55 17:00 17:00
Kitt Green, nr Latham Lane 07:47 07:47 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:55 15:56 17:00 17:00
Kitt Green, adj M6 Motorway 07:47 07:48 08:52 08:53 09:52 09:53 10:52 10:53 11:52 11:53 12:52 12:53 13:52 13:53 14:52 14:53 15:55 15:56 17:00 17:01
Kitt Green Spring Road 07:47 07:48 08:52 08:53 09:52 09:53 10:52 10:53 11:52 11:53 12:52 12:53 13:52 13:53 14:52 14:53 15:55 15:57 17:00 17:01
Orrell Post, nr Gathurst Road 07:48 07:48 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:56 15:57 17:01 17:01
Gathurst, nr Deanwood Avenue 07:48 07:49 08:53 08:54 09:53 09:54 10:53 10:54 11:53 11:54 12:53 12:54 13:53 13:54 14:53 14:54 15:56 15:58 17:01 17:02
Gathurst, o/s St John Rigby R C College 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:02
Gathurst, opp Ackhurst Lane 07:49 07:50 08:54 08:55 09:54 09:55 10:54 10:55 11:54 11:55 12:54 12:55 13:54 13:55 14:54 14:55 15:58 15:59 17:02 17:03
Gathurst Rail Station (nr) 07:50 07:51 08:55 08:56 09:55 09:56 10:55 10:56 11:55 11:56 12:55 12:56 13:55 13:56 14:55 14:56 15:59 16:00 17:03 17:04
Gathurst Hall Farm (o/s) 07:51 07:52 08:56 08:57 09:56 09:57 10:56 10:57 11:56 11:57 12:56 12:57 13:56 13:57 14:56 14:57 16:00 16:01 17:04 17:05
Gathurst, nr Princes Park 07:52 07:52 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:01 16:02 17:05 17:05
Shevington, nr Douglas Drive 07:53 07:53 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:02 16:03 17:06 17:06
Shevington, nr Plough and Harrow 07:54 07:54 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:04 16:04 17:07 17:07
Shevington, nr Old Lane 07:55 07:55 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:05 16:05 17:08 17:08
Shevington, opp Willowbrook Drive 07:55 07:55 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:05 16:05 17:08 17:08
Shevington High School (opp) 07:56 07:56 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:06 16:06 17:09 17:09
Shevington Moor, opp Whitehill Cottage 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:08 16:08 17:10 17:10
Shevington Moor, opp Aspinall Road 07:58 07:58 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:08 16:08 17:11 17:11
Shevington Moor, at Four Lane Ends 08:01 08:01 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:11 16:11 17:14 17:14
Appley Bridge, o/s Wrightington Hospital 08:03 08:03 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:14 16:14 17:16 17:16
Appley Bridge, by Wrightington Hospital Grounds 08:04 08:04 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:15 16:15 17:17 17:17
Appley Bridge, by Moss Lane 08:05 08:05 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:17 16:17 17:19 17:19
Shevington Moor, by Four Lane Ends 08:06 08:06 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:18 16:18 17:20 17:20
Shevington Moor, opp Cressell Park 08:08 08:08 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:19 16:19 17:21 17:21
Shevington Moor, o/s Foresters Arms 08:09 08:09 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:21 16:21 17:23 17:23
Shevington Moor, o/s Britannia Hotel 08:10 08:10 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:22 16:22 17:24 17:24
Standish, nr Crescent 08:11 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:23 16:23 17:25 17:25
Standish, opp Arbour Lane 08:13 08:13 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:25 16:25 17:27 17:27
Standish, o/s Hawthorn Lodge 08:13 08:13 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:25 16:25 17:27 17:27
Standish, nr Preston Road 08:15 08:15 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:27 16:27 17:29 17:29
Standish Post Office (o/s) 08:16 08:16 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:28 16:28 17:30 17:30
Standish, opp St Wilfrids Road 08:16 08:16 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:28 16:28 17:30 17:30
Standish St Wilfrid's Road (S-bound) 08:16 08:16 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:28 16:28 17:30 17:30
Standish St Wilfrid's Road (SE-bound) 08:17 08:17 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:29 16:29 17:31 17:31
Standish Grove Lane (W-bound) 08:18 08:18 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:30 16:30 17:32 17:32
Standish, o/s Police Station 08:19 08:19 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:31 16:31 17:33 17:33
Standish, opp Avondale Street 08:22 08:22 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:34 16:34 17:36 17:36
Standish, opp James Square 08:22 08:22 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:34 16:34 17:36 17:36
Standish James Square (NE-bound) 08:22 08:22 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:34 16:34 17:36 17:36
Standish Greenwood Road (SE-bound) 08:23 08:23 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:35 16:35 17:37 17:37
Standish Greenwood Road (SE-bound) 08:23 08:23 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:35 16:35 17:37 17:37
Standish Bentham Road (N-bound) 08:25 08:25 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:37 16:37 17:39 17:39
Standish, opp Mayflower Works 08:25 08:25 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:37 16:37 17:39 17:39
Standish Industrial Estate 08:25 08:25 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:37 16:37 17:39 17:39
Standish, nr Bradley Mills 08:26 08:26 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:38 16:38 17:40 17:40
Standish Platt Lane (E-bound) 08:27 08:27 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:39 16:39 17:41 17:41
Worthington Chorley Road (S-bound) 08:29 08:29 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:41 16:41 17:43 17:43
Red Rock, opp Rectory Lane 08:31 08:31 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:43 16:43 17:45 17:45
Red Rock, opp Devon Drive 08:32 08:32 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:44 16:44 17:46 17:46
Red Rock, opp Fairhurst Lane 08:33 08:33 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:45 16:45 17:47 17:47
Boars Head, nr Richmond Close 08:33 08:33 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:45 16:45 17:47 17:47
Boars Head, nr Hawthorne Avenue 08:34 08:34 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:45 16:45 17:47 17:47
Standish, opp Mere Oaks 08:36 08:36 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:47 16:47 17:49 17:49
Standish, opp Reservoir 08:36 08:36 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:47 16:47 17:49 17:49
Standish, opp Old Lane 08:37 08:37 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:48 16:48 17:50 17:50
Whitley Ludovic Terrace 08:38 08:38 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:42 15:42 16:49 16:49 17:50 17:50
Whitley, nr Wigan Lane 08:38 08:38 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:49 16:49 17:51 17:51
Whitley Crescent (adj) 08:39 08:39 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:50 16:50 17:51 17:51
Whitley, nr Spencer Road 08:40 08:40 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:51 16:51 17:52 17:52
Swinley, nr Greenhayes Avenue 08:42 08:42 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:46 15:46 16:53 16:53 17:54 17:54
Swinley, nr Walkden Avenue 08:43 08:43 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:47 15:47 16:54 16:54 17:55 17:55
Wigan, nr Hornby Street 08:44 08:44 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:48 15:48 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Wigan, nr New Market Street 08:45 08:45 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:49 15:49 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
Wigan, o/s Market Hall 08:46 08:46 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:50 15:50 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57
Wigan Bus Station (Stand U) 08:48 08:48 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:52 15:52 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59

Timetable data from Warringtons Own Buses, 17 September 2021

Warrington’s Own Buses