Bus Times

642 - West Hendon Broadway - Colindale - Grahame Park - Deansbrook Road - Edgware - Stonegrove - London Academy

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

West Hendon Broadway - Colindale - Grahame Park - Deansbrook Road - Edgware - Stonegrove - London Academy

W Hendon West Hendon BdwyHerbert Road (Stop HM) 06:52 07:20 07:30
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HP) 06:53 07:21 07:31
The Hyde Kingsbury Road (Stop HQ) 06:54 07:22 07:32
The Hyde Sheaveshill Avenue (Stop CH) 06:55 07:23 07:33
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop GZ) 06:56 07:24 07:34
Colindale Avenue (Stop CL) 06:57 07:25 07:35
Colindale Stonecrop Close (Stop CV) 06:58 07:26 07:36
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CD) 06:59 07:27 07:37
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 07:00 07:28 07:38 08:07
Colindale Royal Air Force Museum (Stop QJ) 07:02 07:30 07:40 08:09
Colindale South Mead (Stop QK) 07:04 07:32 07:42 08:11
Colindale Long Mead (Stop QL) 07:05 07:33 07:43 08:12
Mill Hill Wiggins Mead (Stop QM) 07:06 07:34 07:44 08:13
Mill Hill Woodcroft Park (->N) 07:07 07:35 07:45 08:14
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 07:09 07:37 07:47 08:16
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->W) 07:10 07:38 07:48 08:17
Burnt Oak Grange Road (HA8) (Stop W) 07:11 07:39 07:49 08:18
Burnt Oak Edwin Road (Stop X) 07:12 07:40 07:50 08:19
Burnt Oak Deans Lane (Stop Y) 07:14 07:42 07:52 08:21
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop Z) 07:15 07:43 07:53 08:22
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HH) 07:17 07:45 07:55 08:24
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 07:18 07:46 07:56 08:25
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 07:20 07:48 07:58 08:27
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 07:49 07:59 08:28
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 07:50 08:00 08:29
Edgware Station (Stop G) 07:51 08:01 08:30
Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 07:52 08:02 08:21 08:31
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 07:54 08:04 08:22 08:32
Edgware St Margarets Church (Stop L) 07:56 08:06 08:24 08:34
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop T) 07:21 07:58 08:08 08:26 08:35
Edgware Mill Ridge (->N) 07:23 08:00 08:10 08:28 08:37
Canons Park Park Grove (->N) 07:24 08:02 08:12 08:29 08:39
Edgware St Peter's Church (HA8) (Stop O) 07:26 08:04 08:14 08:31 08:40
Canons Park Canons Corner (Stop) 07:27 08:06 08:16 08:33 08:42
Edgware London Academy (Stop) 07:29 08:09 08:19 08:35 08:44

London Academy - Stonegrove - Edgware - Deansbrook Road - Grahame Park - Colindale - West Hendon Broadway

Edgware London Academy (Stop) 15:15 15:20 15:25
Canons Park Willow Court (Stop P) 15:15 15:20 15:25
Edgware St Peter's Church (HA8) (Stop U) 15:16 15:21 15:26
Canons Park Park Grove (Stop) 15:17 15:22 15:27
Edgware Mill Ridge (->S) 15:18 15:23 15:28
Edgware Grove Road (HA8) (Stop U) 15:19 15:24 15:29
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 15:20 15:25 15:30
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 15:21 15:26 15:31
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HE) 15:23 15:28 15:33
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop S) 15:24 15:29 15:34
Burnt Oak Deans Lane (Stop T) 15:26 15:31 15:36
Burnt Oak Edwin Road (Stop U) 15:27 15:32 15:37
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove Deansbrook Road (Stop V) 15:28 15:33 15:38
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->E) 15:29 15:34 15:39
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->S) 15:30 15:35 15:40
Mill Hill Field Mead (->W) 15:31 15:36 15:41
Mill Hill Wiggins Mead (Stop QN) 15:32 15:37 15:42
Colindale Long Mead (Stop QP) 15:33 15:38 15:43
Colindale South Mead (Stop QQ) 15:35 15:40 15:45
Colindale Royal Air Force Museum (Stop QR) 15:36 15:41 15:46
Colindale Beaufort Park (Stop QS) 15:38 15:43 15:48
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 15:40 15:45 15:50
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CC) 15:41 15:46 15:51
Colindale Avenue (Stop CE) 15:43 15:48 15:53
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop CF) 15:44 15:49 15:54
The Hyde Sheaveshill Avenue (Stop CG) 15:45 15:50 15:55
The Hyde Kingsbury Road (Stop HA) 15:46 15:51 15:56
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HB) 15:47 15:52 15:57
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HC) 15:48 15:53 15:58

More information

London Sovereign