bustimes.org

643 - Bradford - Buttershaw Circular

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 11:10 13:10 15:10
Bradford Cheapside (stop N9) 11:14 13:14 15:14
Bradford Market St (stop M5) 11:16 13:16 15:16
Bradford Interchange stand J 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Bradford Nelson Street (stop N1) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Bradford Little Horton Lane (stop G4) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Shearbridge Park Lane Otterburn Clo 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
W Bowling St Lukes Hospital (S-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Little Horton Park Lane Holme Top Ln 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Little Horton Park Lane Mayfair (stop) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Little Horton Lindley Rd Stirton Street (stop) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Little Horton Lindley Rd Ransdale Road (stop) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Little Horton, opp Ransdale Rd Back Greaves Street 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Little Horton Dorset Street Gurney Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Little Horton Dorset Street Dorset Close 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Bankfoot, opp Thornton Lane School 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Bankfoot Hutton Rd Hawes Road (stop) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bankfoot Hutton Rd Carr Bottom Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bankfoot Carr Green Lane Buttermere Dr (stop) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Little Horton Carr Bottom Rd Hawes Grove (stop) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Little Horton, after Brownroyd Hill Road Carr Bottom Ave 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Wibsey Brownroyd Hill Rd Briarwood Crescent 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Wibsey Brownroyd Hill Road St Enochs Rd 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Oakdale Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Wibsey Moore Ave Mount Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Wibsey, adj Moore Ave Enfield Parade 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Wibsey, opp Moore Avenue Kenmore Rd 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Wibsey Kenley Avenue Kenley Mount (stop) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Wibsey Kenley Parade Fairway 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Horton Bank Kenley Parade Beldon Park Avenue (stop) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Horton Bank, adj Beldon Lane Poplar Grove 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Horton Bank, at Poplar Grove Nursery Road 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Horton Bank Poplar Grove Old Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Horton Bank Old Rd Beacon Street 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Horton Bank Speeton Avenue Old Rd 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Horton Bank Speeton Avenue Beacon Rd 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Horton Bank Mandale Rd Beacon Road 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Buttershaw Mandale Road Bellerby Brow (S-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Buttershaw, after Bellerby Brow Mandale Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Bellerby Brow Buttershaw Drive (before) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Buttershaw, adj Lastingham Green Church 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Buttershaw Lastingham Green 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Buttershaw Saxton Avenue 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wibsey, at Saxton Ave Gracey Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Reevy Rd Wibsey Park Ave 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (opp) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Harbour Road Wibsey Park Ave 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Wibsey Harbour Road Reevy Dr 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Wibsey Harbour Road Vernon Rd (stop) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Wibsey Harbour Rd Harbour Crescent 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Wibsey Reevy Rd Green End Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Wibsey, opp Folly Hall Road High St 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Wibsey, opp White Swan PH 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Odsal, opp Smith Ave Donald Avenue 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Odsal Smith Avenue Halifax Rd (S-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:58 17:58
Odsal, adj Halifax Rd Smith Avenue 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:58 17:58
Odsal, adj Halifax Rd Crawford Avenue 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Odsal Halifax Road Sutcliffe Place 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:59 17:59
Odsal, opp Rooley Avenue Grattan Stadium 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:00 18:00
Odsal Rooley Ave Rooley Crescent 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:01 18:01
Staygate Rooley Ave Staithgate Lane 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:01 18:01
Staygate Rooley Lane Woodleigh Ave 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:02 18:02
Staygate, after Mayo Ave Rooley Lane 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:02 18:02
Staygate, adj Mayo Avenue Mayo Rd 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:03 18:03
Bankfoot Mayo Avenue Morrisons 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:03 18:03
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:04 18:04
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:05 18:05
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:06 18:06
W Bowling Manchester Rd Roundhill Street 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:07 18:07
W Bowling Manchester Rd Newall Street 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
W Bowling Manchester Rd Clayton Lane 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Bradford Manchester Rd Park Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:11 18:11
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H4) 10:12s 12:12s 14:12s 16:14s 18:14s
Bradford Interchange stand J 16:15 18:15
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S5) 10:14s 12:14s 14:14s
Bradford Barry Street W6 10:15s 12:15s 14:15s
Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 10:16 12:16 14:16

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

TLC Travel