bustimes.org

644 - Bradford - Buttershaw Circular

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 10:10 12:10 14:10
Bradford Cheapside (stop N9) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Bradford Market St (stop M5) 10:16 12:16 14:16
Bradford Interchange stand J 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:23
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
W Bowling, adj Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Bankfoot, opp Mayo Avenue Morrisons 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:27
Staygate, opp Mayo Avenue Mayo Rd 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Staygate, opp Mayo Ave Rooley Lane 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Staygate, adj Rooley Ave Staithgate Lane 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Odsal, adj Rooley Ave Rooley Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Odsal Rooley Avenue Grattan Stadium 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Odsal Halifax Rd Hatton Close 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Odsal Halifax Rd Crawford Avenue 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Odsal Smith Avenue Halifax Rd 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Odsal, adj Smith Ave Donald Avenue 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Wibsey, adj White Swan PH 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Wibsey, adj Folly Hall Road High St 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Wibsey Reevy Rd Ormond Road (W-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Wibsey Harbour Rd Harbour Crescent (stop) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Harbour Road Wibsey Park Ave (stop) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (after) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Reevy Rd Wibsey Park Ave (W-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Wibsey Saxton Ave Gracey Lane 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Buttershaw Saxton Avenue 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Buttershaw, adj Lastingham Green Bedale Drive 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Buttershaw Mandale Road Bellerby Brow 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Horton Bank Beldon Lane Poplar Grove 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Horton Bank Kenley Parade Beldon Park Avenue 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Wibsey Kenley Parade Fairway (stop) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Wibsey Kenley Avenue Kenley Mount 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Wibsey, after Moore Avenue Kenmore Rd 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Wibsey, opp Moore Ave Enfield Parade 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Moore Avenue 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wibsey Brownroyd Hill Road St Enochs Rd (stop) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wibsey Brownroyd Hill Rd Briarwood Crescent (stop) 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Little Horton, opp Brownroyd Hill Road Carr Bottom Ave 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Little Horton Carr Bottom Rd Hawes Grove 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Bankfoot Carr Green Lane Buttermere Dr 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Bankfoot Hutton Rd Carr Bottom Road (stop) 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Bankfoot Hutton Rd Hawes Road 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Bankfoot, at Thornton Lane School 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Little Horton Dorset Street Dorset Close (stop) 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Little Horton Dorset Street Gurney Close (stop) 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Little Horton, adj Ransdale Rd Back Greaves Street 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Little Horton Lindley Rd Ransdale Road 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Little Horton Lindley Rd Stirton Street 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Little Horton Park Lane Mayfair 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Little Horton Park Lane Herbert St 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:05
W Bowling St Lukes Hospital (N-bound) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Shearbridge Park Lane Little Horton Ln 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Shearbridge, at Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Shearbridge Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Bradford G2 Little Horton Lane (stop G2) 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:10
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H4) 11:12s 13:12s 15:12s 17:11s
Bradford Interchange stand J 17:12
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S5) 11:14s 13:14s 15:14s
Bradford Barry Street W6 11:15s 13:15s 15:15s
Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 11:16 13:16 15:16

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

TLC Travel