bustimes.org

646 - Penrith - Penrith

A bus service operated by NBM Hire Ltd

Map

Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 4) 09:30 14:30
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 2) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Scaws, at Brent Gardens 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Scaws, opp Asham Crescent 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Carleton, at Birch Crescent 10:37
Pategill Court (nr) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Penrith, at Health Centre 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Penrith, o/s Sainsbury's 09:48 10:01 10:50 11:01 11:48 12:01 12:48 13:01 13:48 14:01 14:48 15:01 15:48
Penrith, opp Herald Office 09:50 10:03 11:03 11:50 12:03 12:50 13:03 13:50 14:03 14:50 15:03 15:50
Wetheriggs, nr Thirlmere Park 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Wetheriggs, at Cricket Ground 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Penrith, at Newlands Place 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Castletown, at Greystoke Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Castletown, o/s Eddington Centre 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Castletown, at Newton House 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Castletown, opp Musgrave Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Castletown, at Norfolk Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Penrith, o/s Booth's Supermarket 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Penrith, at Town Hall 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Penrith, opp B&M Bargains 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Wetheriggs, nr Mayburgh Avenue 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 4) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Penrith, opp Graham Street 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Penrith, at Top 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Wetheriggs, at Holme Riggs Avenue 09:59 11:59
Penrith, at Raiselands Croft 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Penrith, o/s Sainsbury's 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Penrith, o/s Esso Petrol Station 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Fairhill, nr Fair Hill 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Fairhill, at Monnington Way 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Penrith, opp Herald Office 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Beacon Bank, opp Beacon Edge Cemetery 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Beacon Bank, opp Beacon Lodge 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Beacon Bank, at Fir Bank 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 3) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services