646 - Penrith - Penrith
A bus service operated by NBM Hire Ltd
- Timetable
- Map
Penrith, o/s Sainsbury's | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penrith, opp Graham Street | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | ||||||
Penrith, o/s Esso Petrol Station | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | ||||||
Penrith, at Raiselands Croft | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | ||||||
Fairhill Fair Hill (near) | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | ||||||
Fairhill, at Monnington Way | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | ||||||
Beacon Bank, opp Beacon Edge Cemetery | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | ||||||
Beacon Bank, opp Beacon Lodge | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | ||||||
Beacon Bank, at Fir Bank | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | ||||||
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 4) | 09:30 | 10:23 | 10:30 | 11:23 | 11:30 | 12:23 | 13:30 | 14:23 | 14:30 | 15:23 | 15:30 |
Scaws, at Brent Gardens | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | |||||
Scaws, at Coldsprings Park | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | |||||
Scaws, at Pennine Way | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | |||||
Pategill The Parklands (near) | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | |||||
Carleton Juniper Way (near) | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | |||||
Carleton Cypress Way (near) | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | |||||
Pategill Chestnut Close (near) | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | |||||
Carleton, at Birch Crescent | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | |||||
Pategill Court (near) | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | |||||
Pategill, opp Slim Court | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | |||||
Penrith, at Health Centre | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | |||||
Penrith, opp Ullswater Community College | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | ||||||
Penrith, o/s Sainsbury's | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | ||||||
Penrith, opp Herald Office | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | ||||||
Penrith, at Newlands Place | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | ||||||
Castletown, at Greystoke Road | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | ||||||
Castletown, at Newton House | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | ||||||
Penrith, opp Skirsgill Gardens | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | ||||||
Penrith, at Skirsgill Gardens | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | ||||||
Wetheriggs Clifford Close (near) | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | ||||||
Wetheriggs, opp Crescent | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | ||||||
Wetheriggs Netherend Road (near) | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | ||||||
Wetheriggs, at Cricket Ground | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | ||||||
Wetheriggs Rise (near) | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | ||||||
Penrith, o/s Sainsbury's | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 28 June 2024