bustimes.org

649 - Esholt - Shipley Market Square

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Esholt - Shipley Market Square

Esholt Cricket Club (NW-bound) 09:40 10:45 11:50 12:55
Esholt Chapel Lane Cunliffe Ln (stop) 09:41 10:46 11:51 12:56
Esholt Station Road Main St 09:41 10:46 11:51 12:56
Esholt, opp Lamb Springs Farm 09:43 10:48 11:53 12:58
Esholt Hollins Hill Tong Park 09:44 10:49 11:54 12:59
Charlestown Otley Road Tong Park 09:45 10:50 11:55 13:00
Charlestown Otley Rd Roundwood Avenue 09:45 10:50 11:55 13:00
Baildon Garsdale Crescent 09:47 10:52 11:57 13:02
Charlestown Roundwood Road 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:05
Charlestown Hoyle Court Road (SW-bound) 09:51 10:56 12:01 13:06
Charlestown Fyfe Grove (S-bound) 09:52 10:57 12:02 13:07
Charlestown Fyfe Lane (N-bound) 09:53 10:58 12:03 13:08
Charlestown Park Mount Avenue (NE-bound) 09:53 10:58 12:03 13:08
Charlestown, adj Kirklands Rd Brook Hill 09:54 10:59 12:04 13:09
Station Road Baildon Rail Station 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:10
Baildon Kirkfields 09:56 11:01 12:06 13:11
Baildon Holden Lane The Beeches 09:56 11:01 12:06 13:11
Baildon Heygate Lane Heygate Close 09:57 11:02 12:07 13:12
Baildon Jenny Lane Laburnam Dr 09:58 11:03 12:08 13:13
Baildon Towngate 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:14
Baildon Browgate The Croft 10:01 11:06 12:11 13:16
Charlestown, before Netherhall Rd Moorlea Dr 10:02 11:07 12:12 13:17
Charlestown, adj Woodcot Ave Midland Rd 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:18
Baildon Otley Rd Wood Street 10:05 11:10 12:15 13:20
Shipley Otley Rd Baildon Road (SW-bound) 10:06 11:11 12:16 13:21
Shipley Otley Rd Dockfield Road 10:07 11:12 12:17 13:22
Shipley Market Square (stop S6) 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:25

Shipley Market Square - Esholt

Shipley Market Square (stop S6) 10:15 11:20 12:25
Shipley Otley Road Green Ln 10:17 11:22 12:27
Shipley Otley Rd Baildon Road 10:18 11:23 12:28
Baildon Otley Rd John Street 10:18 11:23 12:28
Charlestown, adj Woodcot Ave Thornmead Rd 10:20 11:25 12:30
Charlestown, opp Woodcot Ave Midland Rd 10:20 11:25 12:30
Charlestown, after Netherhall Rd Moorlea Dr 10:21 11:26 12:31
Baildon Browgate Green Road 10:23 11:28 12:33
Baildon Towngate 10:24 11:29 12:34
Baildon Jenny Lane Laburnam Dr (stop) 10:25 11:30 12:35
Baildon Heygate Lane Heygate Close (stop) 10:25 11:30 12:35
Baildon Holden Lane The Beeches (stop) 10:26 11:31 12:36
Baildon Kirkfields Fennel Road 10:27 11:32 12:37
Station Road Baildon Rail Station (W-bound) 10:27 11:32 12:37
Charlestown, opp Kirklands Rd Brook Hill 10:28 11:33 12:38
Charlestown, opp Kirklands Rd Hawthorne View 10:29 11:34 12:39
Charlestown Park Mount Avenue 10:29 11:34 12:39
Charlestown Fyfe Lane (S-bound) 10:29 11:34 12:39
Charlestown Fyfe Grove (N-bound) 10:30 11:35 12:40
Charlestown, at Fyfe Grove Lirklands Ln 10:30 11:35 12:40
Charlestown Hoyle Court Road (NE-bound) 10:31 11:36 12:41
Charlestown Otley Rd Hoyle Court Road 10:31 11:36 12:41
Baildon Garsdale Crescent 10:34 11:39 12:44
Charlestown Roundwood Road 10:36 11:41 12:46
Charlestown Otley Rd Roundwood Road 10:36 11:41 12:46
Charlestown Otley Road Tong Park (NE-bound) 10:37 11:42 12:47
Esholt, adj Hollins Hill Tong Park 10:37 11:42 12:47
Esholt, adj Lamb Springs Farm 10:38 11:43 12:48
Esholt Station Road Hollins Hill 10:39 11:44 12:49
Esholt Chapel Lane Cunliffe Ln 10:40 11:45 12:50
Esholt Cricket Club 10:41 11:46 12:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TLC Travel