bustimes.org

65 - ECCLES Interchange - ECCLES Interchange

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Eccles Interchange (Stand C) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Eccles Library (Stop F) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Patricroft, opp Milton Street 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Patricroft, opp Police Street 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Patricroft Station (Stop A) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Monton Church (Stop A) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Monton Church (Stop B) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Winton, opp May Street 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Westwood Park May Street (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Westwood Park Westwood Crescent (SW-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Winton, nr Parrin Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Winton, nr Worsley Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Winton, opp Trevor Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Winton, nr May Street 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Monton Church (Stop B) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Monton, nr Shackleton Street 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Patricroft, o/s Business Park 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Patricroft Station (Stop B) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Patricroft, nr Police Street 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Crescent 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51
Patricroft, nr Milton Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Eccles Library (Stop G) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Eccles Interchange (Arrivals) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West