65 - Portadown - Loughgall - Armagh
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Portadown - Loughgall - Armagh
Armagh -Loughgall - Portadown
Armagh Bus Centre (inward) | 06:55 | 07:55 | 14:45 | 16:00 | 17:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acfe Lonsdale Road (Outbound) (inward) | 06:55 | 07:55 | 14:45 | 16:00 | 17:05 |
Mckinneys Saw Mill (inward) | 06:56 | 07:56 | 14:46 | 16:01 | 17:06 |
Harps Gaa Club (inward) | 06:56 | 07:56 | 14:46 | 16:01 | 17:06 |
St Lukes (inward) | 06:57 | 07:57 | 14:47 | 16:02 | 17:07 |
Nugent & Gibney (inward) | 06:58 | 07:58 | 14:48 | 16:03 | 17:08 |
Reillys Rocks (inward) | 07:00 | 08:00 | 14:50 | 16:05 | 17:10 |
Grange Cottages (outward) | 07:01 | 08:01 | 14:51 | 16:06 | 17:11 |
Scott's Corner (inward) | 07:03 | 08:03 | 14:53 | 16:08 | 17:13 |
Ballynick Lane (inward) | 07:05 | 08:05 | 14:55 | 16:10 | 17:15 |
Greggs Mill (inward) | 07:07 | 08:07 | 14:57 | 16:12 | 17:17 |
Robinson's Corner (inward) | 07:07 | 08:07 | 14:57 | 16:12 | 17:17 |
McDowells Hill (outward) | 07:08 | 08:08 | 14:58 | 16:13 | 17:18 |
St Lukes Church (outward) | 07:09 | 08:09 | 14:59 | 16:14 | 17:19 |
Loughgall (inward) | 07:10 | 08:10 | 15:00 | 16:15 | 17:20 |
Orrs Turn (inward) | 07:10 | 08:10 | 15:00 | 16:15 | 17:20 |
Old Rd (inward) | 07:11 | 08:11 | 15:01 | 16:16 | 17:21 |
Eddies Cnr (outward) | 07:13 | 08:13 | 15:03 | 16:18 | 17:23 |
Ballyhagan X Rds (inward) | 07:15 | 08:15 | 15:05 | 16:20 | 17:25 |
Red Lion X Rds (inward) | 07:18 | 08:18 | 15:08 | 16:23 | 17:28 |
Drumard Bridge (inward) | 07:19 | 08:19 | 15:09 | 16:24 | 17:29 |
Vinecash (inward) | 07:21 | 08:22 | 15:12 | 16:26 | 17:31 |
Ballybay Bridge (inward) | 07:22 | 08:23 | 15:13 | 16:27 | 17:32 |
OPP.ST COLUMBAS | 07:25 | 08:26 | 15:16 | 16:30 | 17:35 |
Rectory (inward) | 07:25 | 08:27 | 15:17 | 16:30 | 17:35 |
SHAMROCK PK. (inward) | 07:26 | 08:28 | 15:18 | 16:31 | 17:36 |
Prentice Garage (inward) | 07:26 | 08:28 | 15:18 | 16:31 | 17:36 |
Old Tech (inward) | 07:27 | 08:29 | 15:19 | 16:32 | 17:37 |
Portadown Mackles Shop (inward) | 07:27 | 08:29 | 15:19 | 16:32 | 17:37 |
Portadown Northern Bank | 07:28 | 08:30 | 15:20 | 16:33 | 17:38 |
Portadown Railway Station | 07:34 | 16:39 | |||
Sch Schooldays Only |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 April 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI