bustimes.org

650 - Romford, North Street Bus Garage - Romford - Gidea Park - Emerson Park School

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Romford, North Street Bus Garage - Romford - Gidea Park - Emerson Park School

Romford Bus Garage (Stop NS) 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15
Romford The Avenue (RM1) (Stop J) 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:16
Romford Market (Stop G) 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:18
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop M) 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:19
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:20
Romford Station (Stop W) 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:22
Heath Park Albert Road (Stop VG) 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:23
Heath Park Manor Road Romford (->E) 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:25
Heath Park Fairholme Avenue (Stop AS) 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:26
Ardleigh Green Margaret Road (Stop AT) 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:28
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AV) 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:29
Gidea Park (Stop PB) 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:31
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AC) 08:18 08:23 08:29 08:33
Ardleigh Green Brooklands Gardens (Stop AD) 08:20 08:25 08:31 08:35
Ardleigh Green Walden Way (Stop ES) 08:22 08:27 08:33 08:37
Hornchurch Burntwood Avenue (Stop EK) 08:24 08:29 08:35 08:39
Hornchurch Butts Green Road (->E) 08:26 08:31 08:37 08:41
Hornchurch Nelmes Road (->E) 08:28 08:33 08:39 08:43
Hornchurch Wingletye Lane (->E) 08:30 08:35 08:41 08:45
Upminster Emerson Park Academy (Stop) 08:32 08:37 08:43 08:47

Emerson Park School - Gidea Park - Romford - Romford, North Street Bus Garage

Upminster Emerson Park Academy (Stop) 15:25 15:26 15:27 15:28 16:29
Hornchurch Nelmes Road (->W) 15:27 15:28 15:29 15:30 16:31
Hornchurch Butts Green Road (->W) 15:29 15:30 15:31 15:32 16:33
Hornchurch Wykeham Avenue (Stop EC) 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:34 16:35
Ardleigh Green Walden Way (Stop EP) 15:33 15:34 15:35 15:36 16:37
Ardleigh Green Kinfauns Avenue (Stop AE) 15:35 15:36 15:37 15:38 16:39
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AV) 15:37 15:38 15:39 15:40 16:41
Gidea Park (Stop PB) 15:39 15:41 15:42 15:43 16:44
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AP) 15:40 15:42 15:43 15:44 16:45
Ardleigh Green Witham Road (Stop AQ) 15:42 15:44 15:45 15:46 16:47
Heath Park Fairholme Avenue (Stop AR) 15:43 15:45 15:46 15:47 16:48
Heath Park Manor Road (->W) 15:45 15:47 15:48 15:49 16:50
Heath Park Albert Road (Stop VE) 15:46 15:48 15:49 15:50 16:51
Romford Station (Stop V) 15:48 15:50 15:51 15:52 16:53
Romford Western Road (Stop PP) 15:49 15:51 15:52 15:53 16:54
Romford Market (Stop L) 15:51 15:53 15:54 15:55 16:56
Romford The Avenue (Stop F) 15:52 15:54 15:55 15:56 16:57
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NA) 15:53 15:55 15:56 15:57 16:58
Romford Cedar Road (Stop NB) 15:54 15:56 15:57 15:58 16:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle