bustimes.org

654 - Addington Village - Coney Hall - Locksbottom - Orpington - Chelsfield - Priory School

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Addington Village Interchange - Eldred Drive

Addington Village Interchange (Stop B) 07:30
W Wickham Addington Road Pumping Station (->E) 07:32
Coney Hall Layhams Road (Stop B) 07:35
Coney Hall Addington Road / Glebe Way (Stop C) 07:38
Coney Hall Glebe Way (Stop P) 07:40
Coney Hall (Stop Q) 07:42
Coney Hall Hartfield Crescent (->E) 07:44
Keston Baston Road (Stop KN) 07:46
Keston Mark Al-Emaan Centre Keston Mosque (Stop KP) 07:48
Croydon Road / The Keston Mark (Stop KQ) 07:51
Locksbottom Keston Park Close (Stop KR) 07:52
Locksbottom Farnborough Cmn (Stop HH) 07:53
Locksbottom St Michael's Church (Stop HJ) 07:54
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HN) 07:55
Crofton Glyndebourne Park (Stop CM) 07:56
Crofton Oakwood Road St. Pauls Church (Stop CN) 07:58
Crofton Road Crofton Lane (Stop CP) 07:59
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CR) 08:00
Orpington Station (Stop B) 08:02
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 08:04
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop M) 08:06
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop D) 08:07
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington Hospital (Stop E) 08:08
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Cloonmore Avenue (Stop F) 08:09
Farnborough Crescent Way (Stop G) 08:10
Chelsfield Cloonmore Avenue (Stop) 08:11
Chelsfield Woodside (->E) 08:12
Chelsfield (Stop A) 08:13
Chelsfield Stirling Drive (Stop D) 08:14
Chelsfield The Highway School (Stop E) 08:15
The Highway Chelsfield (Stop V) 08:16
Chelsfield Goddington Lane (->N) 08:17
Goddington Court Road Spur Road (->N) 08:18
Ramsden Tintagel Road Gillmans Road (Stop J) 08:19
Ramsden Eldred Drive (Stop K) 08:21

Eldred Drive - Addington Village Interchange

Ramsden Quilter Road (Stop L) 15:05
15:15
Ramsden Road Tintagel Road (Stop R) 15:16
Ramsden Dyke Drive (Stop S) 15:17
Ramsden Road Court Road (Stop T) 15:18
Goddington Court Road Spur Road (->S) 15:20
Chelsfield Goddington Lane (->S) 15:21
Chelsfield The Highway Court Road (Stop) 15:22
Chelsfield The Highway School (Stop L) 15:23
Chelsfield Stirling Drive (Stop M) 15:24
Chelsfield (Stop B) 15:25
Chelsfield Woodside (->W) 15:26
Chelsfield Cloonmore Avenue (Stop) 15:27
Farnborough Crescent Way (BR6) (Stop J) 15:28
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Cloonmore Avenue (Stop K) 15:29
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington Hospital (Stop L) 15:30
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop N) 15:31
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop K) 15:33
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington War Memorial (Stop L) 15:35
Spur Road / Orpington War Memorial (Stop P) 15:37
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 15:39
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 15:41
Orpington Station (Stop A) 15:43
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CA) 15:44
Crofton Road / Crofton Lane (Stop CB) 15:45
Crofton Oakwood Road / St Paul's Church (Stop CC) 15:47
Crofton Glyndebourne Park (Stop CD) 15:48
Locksbottom Crofton Road / Starts Hill Road (Stop HL) 15:49
Locksbottom / St Michael's Church (Stop HK) 15:51
Locksbottom Keston Park Close (Stop KS) 15:53
Croydon Road The Keston Mark (Stop KT) 15:55
Keston Mark Al-Emaan Centre Keston Mosque (Stop KU) 15:56
Keston Baston Road (Stop KV) 15:57
Coney Hall Hartfield Crescent (->W) 15:59
Coney Hall (Stop R) 16:00
Coney Hall Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop L) 16:02
Coney Hall Layhams Road (Stop M) 16:04
W Wickham Addington Road Pumping Station (->W) 16:07
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 16:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus