bustimes.org

658 - Selsdon - Reigate

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

Selsdon - Reigate

Warlingham, opp Gresham Avenue 07:20
Warlingham, opp Marks Road 07:20
Warlingham, adj The Green 07:23
Warlingham, opp Hillbury Road 07:23
Warlingham, adj Homefield Road 07:24
Warlingham, opp Clovelly Avenue 07:24
Warlingham, opp Paddock Walk 07:25
Warlingham, adj Westview Road 07:25
Warlingham, opp Oakley Road 07:26
Whyteleafe, o/s Upper Warlingham Railway Station 07:27
Whyteleafe & Upper Warlingham Stns (Stop C) 07:28
Whyteleafe, adj Hillside Road 07:29
Whyteleafe South Station (Stop A) 07:30
Whyteleafe, adj Court Bushes Road 07:31
Caterham, adj Marden Lodge School 07:33
Caterham, adj Tillingdown Hill 07:33
Caterham, adj Beechwood Gardens 07:34
Caterham, adj Farningham Road 07:35
Caterham, opp Bourne Court 07:36
Caterham Valley (SE-bound) 07:37
Caterham Railway Station (opp) 07:38
07:40
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 07:44
Caterham, adj Court Road 07:45
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 07:47
Caterham, adj Westway Common 07:49
Caterham, opp Court Road 07:51
Caterham, adj Roffes Lane 07:51
Chaldon Common Road (adj) 07:52
Chaldon, adj Mount Avenue 07:53
Chaldon, opp Doctors Lane 07:53
Chaldon, adj Hilltop Lane 07:55
Chaldon Rook Lane (W-bound) 07:56
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (W-bound) 07:58
Alderstead Heath (opp) 07:59
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (S-bound) 08:01
Alderstead Heath, opp Ridge House 08:02
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (W-bound) 08:04
Gatton Bottom, adj London Road North / Shepherds Hill 08:06
Gatton Bottom, opp Church Hill 08:07
Merstham Station (Stop B) 08:10
Merstham / The Grove (adj) 08:11
Merstham, opp Rocky Lane 08:13
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C6) 08:15
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 08:25
Reigate Wray Common (SW-bound) 08:29
Reigate Heath, adj Lorian Drive 08:31
Reigate Heath, o/s The Roe Deer 08:32
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop D) 08:35
Schooldays only

Reigate - Selsdon

Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 15:10
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C5) 15:15
Merstham, adj Rocky Lane 15:16
Merstham, opp The Grove 15:18
Merstham Station (Stop A) 15:20
Gatton Bottom, adj Church Hill 15:21
Gatton Bottom, opp Shepherd's Hill 15:21
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (E-bound) 15:22
Alderstead Heath, nr Ridge House 15:23
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (N-bound) 15:24
Alderstead Heath (adj) 15:25
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (E-bound) 15:25
Chaldon Rook Lane (E-bound) 15:27
Chaldon, opp Hilltop Lane 15:28
Chaldon, adj Doctors Lane 15:28
Chaldon, opp Mount Avenue 15:29
Chaldon Common Road (opp) 15:29
Caterham, opp Roffes Lane 15:30
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 15:31
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 15:31
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 15:32
Caterham, opp Court Road 15:33
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 15:34
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 15:37
Caterham Valley (NW-bound) 15:37
Caterham, adj Bourne Court 15:37
Caterham, opp Farningham Road 15:38
Caterham, opp Beechwood Gardens 15:39
Caterham, opp Tillingdown Hill 15:40
Caterham, opp Marden Lodge School 15:41
Whyteleafe, opp Court Bushes Road 15:43
Whyteleafe South Station (adj) 15:45
Whyteleafe, opp Hillside Road 15:46
Whyteleafe & Upper Warlingham Stns (Stop D) 15:47
Whyteleafe, opp Upper Warlingham Railway Station 15:49
Warlingham, adj Oakley Road 15:49
Warlingham, opp Westview Road 15:50
Warlingham, adj Paddock Walk 15:50
Warlingham, adj Clovelly Avenue 15:51
Warlingham, opp Homefield Road 15:52
Warlingham, adj Hillbury Road 15:52
Warlingham Green (opp) 15:54
Warlingham, adj Marks Road 15:55
Warlingham / Sainsbury's (o/s) 15:56
Schooldays only

Timetable data from Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Southdown PSV