bustimes.org

658 - Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, School days

Wallasey Village (Adjacent) 14:57
Wallasey, opposite Village Way 14:57
Wallasey St Johns Road (Adjacent) 14:57
Wallasey, opposite Perrin Road 14:58
Wallasey, opposite School Lane 14:58
Liscard Loretto Road (Adjacent) 14:59
Liscard Rullerton Road (Adjacent) 15:00
Liscard Eric Road (Adjacent) 15:01
Liscard, opposite Thorncliffe Road 15:01
Liscard, opp Love Lane 15:02
Poulton Road (Adjacent) 15:02
Poulton Gorsedale Road (Adjacent) 15:03
Poulton Dock Road (Near) 15:05
Birkenhead Corporation Road (Near) 15:05
St Anne Birkenhead Park Station (Stop B) 15:07
Birkenhead Park Ashville Road (Stop D) 15:07
Birkenhead Park, opposite Morley Avenue 15:07
Birkenhead, opposite Plumer Drive 15:09
Birkenhead, adj Dundonald Street 15:09
Birkenhead Laird Street (Taxi Rank) 15:10
Birkenhead, adj Arkle Road 15:10
Bidston, opposite Challis Street 15:11
Bidston Hoblyn Road (Adjacent) 15:11
Bidston, opp Hurrell Road 15:13
Bidston Village Road (adj) 15:13
Bidston Eleanor Road (Near) 15:14
Beechwood Fender Way (Adjacent) 15:15
Beechwood St Oswalds Avenue (Adjacent) 15:16
Beechwood Bidston Green Drive (Adjacent) 15:16
Beechwood Drive (Adjacent) 15:17
Beechwood Fifth Avenue (Adjacent) 15:18
Beechwood Third Avenue (Adjacent) 15:19
Beechwood Second Avenue (Adjacent) 15:20
Beechwood First Avenue (Adjacent) 15:21
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop B) 15:21
Upton By-Pass (Adjacent) 15:22
Upton Ford Drive (Adjacent) 15:22
Upton Salacre Lane (Adjacent) 15:23
Upton Frankby Grove (Adjacent) 15:24
Upton Saughall Massie Road (Adjacent) 15:26
Saughall Massie Brookside Crescent (Adjacent) 15:27
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from Selwyn's Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 4 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Selwyn’s Travel