Bus Times

66 - Barnsley - Elsecar (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Barnsley Interchange (at) 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:38 23:40
Barnsley, nr Taylor Row 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:39 23:41
Worsbrough Common, adj Brinckman Street 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:08 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:40 23:42
Worsbrough Common, adj Corporation Street 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:09 12:39 12:56 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:41 23:43
Worsbrough Common, adj Pinder Oaks Lane 06:04 06:29 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:11 12:41 12:58 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, at Knowle Road 06:04 06:29 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:11 12:41 12:58 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Knowle Road 06:04 06:29 06:55 07:11 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:12 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Bank End Road 06:05 06:30 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:12 12:42 12:59 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:44 23:46
Worsbrough Bridge, adj John Street 06:06 06:31 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:13 12:43 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:45 23:47
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Vernon Road 06:06 06:31 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:14 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:45 23:47
Worsbrough Bridge, nr West Street 06:07 06:32 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:14 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:46 23:48
Worsbrough, opp Shaw Bank Wood 06:08 06:33 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:47 23:49
Birdwell, at Fir Walk 06:09 06:34 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:48 23:50
Birdwell, nr Castle View 06:09 06:34 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:17 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:48 23:50
Birdwell, adj Worsbrough Road 06:10 06:35 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:05 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:49 23:51
Birdwell, opp Chapel Street 06:11 06:36 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:06 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:50 23:52
Birdwell, adj Rockingham Street 06:11 06:36 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:06 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:50 23:52
Birdwell, opp The Walk 06:12 06:37 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:51 23:53
Birdwell, adj Wood View 06:12 06:38 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:51 23:53
Hoyland Common, adj Regent Street 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:53 23:55
Hoyland Common, adj Sheffield Road 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:54 23:56
Hoyland Common, opp Stead Lane 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:54 23:56
Hoyland Common, opp Stoney Croft 06:15 06:42 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:52 22:54 23:56
Hoyland, at Sports Centre 06:17 06:43 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:56 14:46 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:56 23:57
Hoyland, opp Broad Street 06:17 06:44 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:57 14:46 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:56 23:58
Hoyland, nr Longfields Crescent 06:18 06:45 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:58 14:47 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:55 22:57 23:58
Hoyland, adj Market Street 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:08 07:04 08:26 08:44 07:20 08:59 09:14 09:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:18 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:00 14:49 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:56 22:58 23:59
Hoyland, adj Barfield Road 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:09 07:05 08:27 08:45 07:21 09:00 09:15 09:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:01 14:50 16:16 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:56 22:58 23:59
Hoyland, opp Key Avenue 06:20 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:09 07:05 08:27 08:45 07:21 09:00 09:15 09:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:01 14:50 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:59 23:59
Hoyland, at Greenside Lane 06:21 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:10 07:06 08:28 08:46 07:22 09:01 09:16 09:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:02 14:51 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:59 00:01
Jump, nr Sunny Bank 06:22 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:11 07:07 08:30 08:47 07:23 09:02 09:17 09:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:03 14:52 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:04 20:01 21:01 21:59 23:01 00:02
Jump, at Wentworth Road 06:24 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:13 07:09 08:32 08:49 07:25 09:04 09:19 09:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:05 14:54 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:02 00:04
Jump, opp Turners Close 06:24 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:13 07:10 08:32 08:49 07:25 09:04 09:19 09:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:05 14:54 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:02 00:04
Elsecar, opp St Helens Street 06:25 06:51 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:14 07:12 08:33 08:50 07:26 09:05 09:20 09:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:06 14:55 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:01 23:03 00:05
Elsecar, nr Welland Crescent 06:26 06:52 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:15 07:14 08:34 08:51 07:27 09:06 09:21 09:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:07 14:56 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, adj Strafford Avenue 06:26 06:52 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:15 07:14 08:34 08:51 07:27 09:06 09:21 09:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:07 14:56 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, adj Cobcar Avenue 06:26 06:52 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:16 07:14 08:35 08:52 07:28 09:07 09:22 09:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:08 14:57 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, opp Cobcar Lane 06:27 06:53 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:17 07:14 08:36 08:52 07:29 09:07 09:23 09:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:08 14:58 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:03 23:05 00:07
Elsecar, by Church Street 06:28 06:54 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:18 07:14 08:37 08:53 07:30 09:08 09:24 09:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:09 14:59 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:05 00:07
Elsecar, opp Old Row 06:28 06:54 07:22 07:44 07:59 08:19 07:14 08:37 08:54 07:30 09:09 09:24 09:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:10 14:59 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:06 00:08
Elsecar, adj Wentworth Road 06:29 06:55 07:23 07:45 08:00 08:20 07:14 08:38 08:55 07:31 09:10 09:25 09:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:11 15:00 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:10 20:07 21:07 22:05 23:06 00:08
Elsecar, nr Church Street 06:30 06:56 07:24 07:46 08:01 08:21 07:15 08:39 08:56 07:32 09:11 09:26 09:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:12 15:01 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:11 20:08 21:08 22:06 23:07 00:09
Elsecar Station (adj) 06:30 06:56 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:22 07:15 08:40 08:57 07:33 09:12 09:27 09:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:13 15:02 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:06 23:08 00:10
Hoyland, adj Millhouses Street 06:31 06:57 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:23 07:15 08:41 08:57 07:34 09:12 09:28 09:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:13 15:03 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:07 23:08 00:10
Hoyland, adj Gill Street 06:32 06:58 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:24 07:15 08:42 08:58 07:35 09:13 09:29 09:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:14 15:04 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:08 23:09 00:11
Hoyland, adj High Croft 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:26 07:16 08:44 09:00 07:37 09:15 09:31 09:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:16 15:06 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:09 23:10 00:12
Hoyland, adj Valley Way 06:34 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:27 07:17 08:45 09:01 07:38 09:16 09:32 09:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:17 15:07 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:09 23:10 00:12
Hoyland, adj Broad Street 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:28 07:18 08:46 09:02 07:40 09:17 09:32 09:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 15:08 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:10 23:11 00:13
Hoyland, opp Bank Street 06:35 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:10 08:30 07:20 08:48 09:03 07:41 09:18 09:33 09:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:18 15:10 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:17 18:33 18:52 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:11 23:12 00:14
Hoyland Common, adj Police Station 06:37 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:13 08:33 07:23 08:51 09:05 07:44 09:20 09:35 09:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:20 15:13 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:12 23:13 00:15
Hoyland Common, adj Stead Lane 06:38 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:34 07:24 08:52 09:06 07:45 09:21 09:36 09:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:21 15:14 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:13 23:14 00:16
Hoyland Common, opp Hoyland Road 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:36 07:26 08:54 09:08 07:48 09:23 09:38 09:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:23 15:16 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:14 23:15 00:17
Hoyland Common, nr Queen Street 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:36 07:26 08:54 09:08 07:48 09:23 09:38 09:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:23 15:16 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:14 23:15 00:17
Birdwell, at The Drill Hall 06:41 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:18 08:38 07:29 08:56 09:10 07:51 09:25 09:40 09:55 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:25 15:18 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:15 23:16 00:18
Birdwell, adj The Walk 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:19 08:39 07:31 08:57 09:11 07:52 09:26 09:41 09:56 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:26 15:19 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:16 23:17 00:19
Birdwell, adj Wentworth Street 06:43 07:11 07:42 08:07 08:21 08:41 07:32 08:58 09:12 07:54 09:27 09:42 09:57 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:14 16:27 15:20 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:17 23:18 00:20
Birdwell, adj Chapel Street 06:44 07:12 07:43 08:08 08:22 08:42 07:34 08:59 09:13 07:55 09:28 09:43 09:58 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:15 16:28 15:21 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:18 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, opp Worsbrough Road 06:44 07:12 07:43 08:08 08:22 08:42 07:34 08:59 09:13 07:55 09:28 09:43 09:58 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:15 16:28 15:21 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:18 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, opp Miller Hall 06:45 07:13 07:44 08:10 08:24 08:44 07:35 09:00 09:14 07:57 09:29 09:44 09:59 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:16 16:29 15:22 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, at Hyland House 06:46 07:14 07:45 08:11 08:24 08:44 07:35 09:01 09:15 07:57 09:30 09:45 10:00 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:30 15:23 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:20 00:22
Worsbrough, adj Shaw Bank Wood 06:46 07:14 07:46 08:12 08:25 08:45 07:36 09:02 09:16 07:58 09:31 09:46 10:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:18 16:30 15:24 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:20 23:20 00:22
Worsbrough Bridge, at Worsbrough Country Park 06:48 07:16 07:48 08:14 08:27 08:47 07:37 09:04 09:17 08:00 09:32 09:47 10:02 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:32 15:25 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, opp West Street 06:48 07:16 07:48 08:14 08:28 08:48 07:37 09:04 09:18 08:01 09:33 09:48 10:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:32 15:26 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Vernon Road 06:49 07:17 07:49 08:15 08:28 08:48 07:37 09:05 09:18 08:01 09:33 09:48 10:03 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:33 15:26 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Edmund Street 06:49 07:17 07:49 08:16 08:29 08:49 07:38 09:05 09:19 08:02 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:33 15:27 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Henry Street 06:49 07:17 07:50 08:16 08:29 08:49 07:38 09:06 09:19 08:02 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:33 15:27 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Kingwell Road 06:50 07:18 07:51 08:17 08:31 08:51 07:38 09:07 09:20 08:04 09:35 09:50 10:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:34 15:28 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Knowle Road 06:51 07:19 07:51 08:18 08:31 08:51 07:39 09:07 09:20 08:04 09:35 09:50 10:05 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:35 15:28 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:05 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, on Bluebell Bank 06:51 07:19 07:52 08:19 08:32 08:52 07:39 09:08 09:21 08:05 09:36 09:51 10:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:35 15:29 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:05 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Bluebell Bank 06:52 07:20 07:53 08:20 08:33 08:53 07:40 09:09 09:22 08:06 09:37 09:52 10:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:36 15:30 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:24 23:24 00:26
Worsbrough Common, opp Pinder Oaks Lane 06:52 07:21 07:54 08:21 08:34 08:54 07:41 09:10 09:23 08:07 09:38 09:53 10:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:37 15:31 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24 00:26
Worsbrough Common, adj Mount Vernon Road 06:54 07:22 07:55 08:23 08:36 08:56 07:42 09:12 09:25 08:09 09:40 09:54 10:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:39 15:32 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:26 23:26 00:28
Worsbrough Common, nr Park Road 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:26 08:38 08:58 07:44 09:14 09:27 08:11 09:42 09:56 10:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:41 15:34 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27 00:29
Barnsley, nr West Way 06:57 07:26 07:59 08:28 08:41 09:01 07:46 09:17 09:29 08:14 09:44 09:58 10:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:43 15:36 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29 00:31
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 08:44 09:04 07:49 09:20 09:32 08:17 09:47 10:01 10:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:46 15:39 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31 00:33
Barnsley Interchange (at) 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 08:45 09:05 07:50 09:21 09:33 08:18 09:48 10:02 10:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:47 15:40 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:32 00:34
School Days Only

More information