Bus Times

66 - Barnsley - Elsecar (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Barnsley Interchange (at) 06:00 06:30 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:08 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 then every 12 minutes until 10:24 10:36 then every 12 minutes until 11:48 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:15 14:24 14:30 14:36 14:45 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:38 23:40
Barnsley, nr Taylor Row 06:01 06:31 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:09 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 10:26 10:38 11:50 12:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:17 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:47 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:39 23:41
Worsbrough Common, adj Brinckman Street 06:02 06:32 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:51 10:27 10:39 11:51 12:03 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:19 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:49 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:40 23:42
Worsbrough Common, adj Corporation Street 06:03 06:33 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:11 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:52 10:28 10:40 11:52 12:04 13:40 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:20 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:50 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:41 23:43
Worsbrough Common, adj Pinder Oaks Lane 06:04 06:34 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:54 10:30 10:42 11:54 12:06 13:42 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:22 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:52 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, at Knowle Road 06:04 06:34 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:54 10:30 10:42 11:54 12:06 13:42 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:22 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:52 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Knowle Road 06:04 06:34 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:14 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:55 10:31 10:43 11:55 12:07 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:23 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:53 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Bank End Road 06:05 06:35 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:55 10:31 10:43 11:55 12:07 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:23 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:53 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:44 23:46
Worsbrough Bridge, adj John Street 06:06 06:36 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:56 10:32 10:44 11:56 12:08 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:24 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:54 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:44 23:46
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Vernon Road 06:06 06:36 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:16 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:57 10:33 10:45 11:57 12:09 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:25 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:55 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:45 23:47
Worsbrough Bridge, nr West Street 06:07 06:37 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:57 10:33 10:45 11:57 12:09 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:25 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:56 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:43 22:45 23:47
Worsbrough, opp Shaw Bank Wood 06:08 06:38 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:48 08:59 10:35 10:47 11:59 12:11 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:27 14:36 14:42 14:48 14:57 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:46 23:48
Birdwell, at Fir Walk 06:09 06:39 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:49 08:59 10:35 10:47 11:59 12:11 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:27 14:36 14:42 14:48 14:58 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:47 23:49
Birdwell, nr Castle View 06:09 06:39 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:00 10:36 10:48 12:00 12:12 13:48 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:28 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:59 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:48 23:50
Birdwell, adj Worsbrough Road 06:10 06:40 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:01 10:37 10:49 12:01 12:13 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:29 14:38 14:44 14:50 15:00 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:48 23:50
Birdwell, opp Chapel Street 06:11 06:41 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:02 10:38 10:50 12:02 12:14 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:30 14:39 14:45 14:51 15:01 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:47 22:49 23:51
Birdwell, adj Rockingham Street 06:11 06:41 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:34 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:02 10:38 10:50 12:02 12:14 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:30 14:39 14:45 14:51 15:01 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:47 22:49 23:51
Birdwell, opp The Walk 06:12 06:42 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:03 10:39 10:51 12:03 12:15 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:31 14:40 14:46 14:52 15:02 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:50 23:52
Birdwell, adj Wood View 06:12 06:43 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:03 10:39 10:52 12:04 12:16 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:32 14:41 14:47 14:53 15:03 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:48 22:50 23:52
Hoyland Common, adj Regent Street 06:14 06:44 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:39 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:05 10:41 10:53 12:05 12:17 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:33 14:42 14:48 14:54 15:04 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:50 22:52 23:54
Hoyland Common, adj Sheffield Road 06:15 06:46 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:41 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:06 10:42 10:55 12:07 12:19 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:35 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:06 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:53 23:55
Hoyland Common, opp Stead Lane 06:15 06:46 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:42 08:04 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:06 10:42 10:55 12:07 12:19 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:35 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:07 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:53 23:55
Hoyland Common, opp Stoney Croft 06:15 06:47 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:42 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:07 10:43 10:56 12:08 12:20 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:36 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:08 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:51 22:53 23:55
Hoyland, at Sports Centre 06:17 06:48 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:44 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:08 10:44 10:57 12:09 12:22 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:38 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:10 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 14:46 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:55 23:57
Hoyland, opp Broad Street 06:17 06:49 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:09 10:45 10:58 12:10 12:23 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:39 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:02 14:47 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:53 22:55 23:57
Hoyland, nr Longfields Crescent 06:18 06:50 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:08 08:25 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:10 10:46 10:59 12:11 12:23 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:39 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:13 15:12 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 14:48 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:54 22:56 23:58
Hoyland, adj Market Street 06:19 06:51 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:10 08:27 08:38 07:12 08:52 09:04 09:11 10:47 11:00 12:12 12:25 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:41 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:15 15:14 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 14:50 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:55 22:57 23:59
Hoyland, adj Barfield Road 06:20 06:51 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:39 07:13 08:53 09:05 09:12 10:48 11:01 12:13 12:26 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:42 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:16 15:15 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 14:51 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:55 22:57 23:59
Hoyland, opp Key Avenue 06:20 06:52 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:39 07:13 08:53 09:05 09:12 10:48 11:01 12:13 12:26 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:42 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:16 15:15 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 14:51 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:56 22:57 23:59
Hoyland, at Greenside Lane 06:21 06:52 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:40 07:14 08:54 09:06 09:13 10:49 11:02 12:14 12:27 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:43 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:17 15:16 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:07 14:52 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:56 22:58 23:59
Jump, nr Sunny Bank 06:22 06:54 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:13 08:31 08:41 07:16 08:55 09:07 09:14 10:50 11:03 12:15 12:28 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:44 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:18 15:17 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 14:53 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:58 22:59 00:01
Jump, at Wentworth Road 06:24 06:55 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:15 08:33 08:43 07:18 08:57 09:09 09:16 10:52 11:05 12:17 12:30 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:46 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:20 15:19 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 14:55 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:59 23:00 00:02
Jump, opp Turners Close 06:24 06:55 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:15 08:33 08:43 07:18 08:57 09:09 09:16 10:52 11:05 12:17 12:30 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:46 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:20 15:19 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 14:55 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:59 23:00 00:02
Elsecar, opp St Helens Street 06:25 06:56 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:16 08:34 08:44 07:20 08:58 09:10 09:17 10:53 11:06 12:18 12:31 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:47 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:21 15:20 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 14:56 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:00 23:01 00:03
Elsecar, nr Welland Crescent 06:26 06:57 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:35 08:45 07:21 08:59 09:11 09:18 10:54 11:07 12:19 12:32 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:48 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:22 15:21 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 14:57 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:01 23:02 00:04
Elsecar, adj Strafford Avenue 06:26 06:57 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:35 08:45 07:21 08:59 09:11 09:18 10:54 11:07 12:19 12:32 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:48 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:22 15:21 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 14:57 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:01 23:02 00:04
Elsecar, adj Cobcar Avenue 06:26 06:57 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:18 08:36 08:45 07:22 08:59 09:11 09:19 10:55 11:08 12:20 12:33 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:49 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:23 15:22 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 14:58 16:25 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:01 23:02 00:04
Elsecar, opp Cobcar Lane 06:27 06:58 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:36 08:46 07:23 09:00 09:12 09:19 10:55 11:08 12:20 12:33 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:49 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:24 15:22 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:13 14:58 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:02 23:03 00:05
Elsecar, by Church Street 06:28 06:59 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:19 08:37 08:47 07:24 09:01 09:13 09:20 10:56 11:09 12:21 12:34 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:50 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:25 15:23 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:14 14:59 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:03 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, opp Old Row 06:28 06:59 07:06 07:20 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:20 08:38 08:47 07:25 09:01 09:13 09:21 10:57 11:10 12:22 12:35 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:51 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:25 15:24 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 15:00 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:03 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, adj Wentworth Road 06:29 07:00 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:48 07:26 09:02 09:14 09:22 10:58 11:11 12:23 12:36 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 14:52 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:26 15:25 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 15:01 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:04 23:05 00:07
Elsecar, nr Church Street 06:30 07:01 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:49 07:27 09:03 09:15 09:23 10:59 11:12 12:24 12:37 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 14:53 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:27 15:26 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:17 15:02 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:05 23:06 00:08
Elsecar Station (adj) 06:30 07:01 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:50 07:28 09:04 09:16 09:24 11:00 11:13 12:25 12:38 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 14:54 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:28 15:27 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:18 15:03 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:05 23:06 00:08
Hoyland, adj Millhouses Street 06:31 07:02 07:10 07:24 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:23 08:41 08:50 07:29 09:04 09:16 09:24 11:00 11:13 12:25 12:38 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 14:54 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:29 15:27 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:18 15:03 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:06 23:07 00:09
Hoyland, adj Gill Street 06:32 07:03 07:12 07:25 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:24 08:42 08:51 07:30 09:05 09:17 09:25 11:01 11:14 12:26 12:39 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 14:55 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:30 15:28 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:19 15:04 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:07 23:08 00:10
Hoyland, adj High Croft 06:33 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:26 08:44 08:53 07:32 09:07 09:19 09:27 11:03 11:16 12:28 12:41 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:54 14:57 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:32 15:30 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:21 15:06 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:08 23:09 00:11
Hoyland, adj Valley Way 06:34 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:27 08:45 08:54 07:33 09:08 09:20 09:28 11:04 11:17 12:29 12:42 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:55 14:58 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:33 15:31 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:22 15:07 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:09 00:11
Hoyland, adj Broad Street 06:34 07:06 07:15 07:29 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:46 08:54 07:34 09:08 09:20 09:28 11:04 11:17 12:29 12:42 14:18 14:32 14:44 14:56 14:59 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:34 15:32 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:22 15:08 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:09 23:10 00:12
Hoyland, opp Bank Street 06:35 07:07 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:29 08:47 08:55 07:35 09:09 09:21 09:29 11:05 11:18 12:30 12:43 14:19 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:00 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:35 15:33 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:23 15:09 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:10 23:11 00:13
Hoyland Common, adj Police Station 06:37 07:09 07:18 07:32 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:32 08:49 08:57 07:38 09:11 09:23 09:31 11:07 11:20 12:32 12:45 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:38 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 15:12 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:12 00:14
Hoyland Common, adj Stead Lane 06:38 07:10 07:19 07:33 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:33 08:50 08:58 07:39 09:12 09:24 09:32 11:08 11:21 12:33 12:46 14:22 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:04 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:39 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 15:13 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:12 23:13 00:15
Hoyland Common, opp Hoyland Road 06:40 07:12 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:00 07:41 09:14 09:26 09:34 11:10 11:23 12:35 12:48 14:24 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:06 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:41 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:28 15:15 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:14 00:16
Hoyland Common, nr Queen Street 06:40 07:12 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:00 07:41 09:14 09:26 09:34 11:10 11:23 12:35 12:48 14:24 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:06 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:41 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:28 15:15 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:14 00:16
Birdwell, at The Drill Hall 06:41 07:14 07:23 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:02 07:44 09:16 09:28 09:35 11:11 11:24 12:36 12:49 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:07 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:43 15:40 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 15:16 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:14 23:15 00:17
Birdwell, adj The Walk 06:42 07:15 07:24 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:03 07:46 09:17 09:29 09:36 11:12 11:25 12:37 12:50 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:08 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:44 15:41 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:31 15:17 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:15 23:16 00:18
Birdwell, adj Wentworth Street 06:43 07:16 07:26 07:40 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:04 07:47 09:18 09:30 09:37 11:13 11:26 12:38 12:51 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:09 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:45 15:42 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:32 15:18 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:16 23:17 00:19
Birdwell, adj Chapel Street 06:44 07:17 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:05 07:49 09:19 09:31 09:38 11:14 11:27 12:39 12:52 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:10 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:46 15:43 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:33 15:19 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:17 23:18 00:20
Birdwell, opp Worsbrough Road 06:44 07:17 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:05 07:49 09:19 09:31 09:38 11:14 11:27 12:39 12:52 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:10 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:46 15:43 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:33 15:19 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:17 23:18 00:20
Birdwell, opp Miller Hall 06:45 07:18 07:28 07:42 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:06 07:51 09:20 09:32 09:39 11:15 11:28 12:40 12:53 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:11 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:47 15:44 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:34 15:20 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:18 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, at Hyland House 06:46 07:19 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:06 07:51 09:20 09:32 09:40 11:16 11:29 12:41 12:54 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:12 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:48 15:45 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:35 15:21 16:47 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:18 23:19 00:21
Worsbrough, adj Shaw Bank Wood 06:46 07:19 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:07 07:52 09:21 09:33 09:41 11:17 11:30 12:42 12:55 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:13 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:49 15:46 16:02 16:14 16:23 16:35 15:22 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:19 23:20 00:22
Worsbrough Bridge, at Worsbrough Country Park 06:48 07:21 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:08 07:54 09:22 09:34 09:42 11:18 11:31 12:43 12:56 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:14 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:50 15:47 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:37 15:23 16:49 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:20 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, opp West Street 06:48 07:21 07:32 07:46 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:08 07:55 09:22 09:34 09:43 11:19 11:32 12:44 12:57 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:15 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:51 15:48 16:04 16:16 16:25 16:37 15:24 16:49 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:20 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Vernon Road 06:49 07:22 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:09 07:55 09:23 09:35 09:43 11:19 11:32 12:44 12:57 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:15 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:51 15:48 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:38 15:24 16:50 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:20 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Edmund Street 06:49 07:22 07:33 07:47 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:09 07:56 09:23 09:35 09:44 11:20 11:33 12:45 12:58 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:16 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:52 15:49 16:05 16:17 16:26 16:38 15:25 16:50 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Henry Street 06:49 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:10 07:56 09:24 09:36 09:44 11:20 11:33 12:45 12:58 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:16 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:52 15:49 16:05 16:17 16:26 16:38 15:25 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Kingwell Road 06:50 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:10 07:58 09:24 09:36 09:45 11:21 11:34 12:46 12:59 14:35 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:17 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:53 15:50 16:06 16:18 16:27 16:39 15:26 16:51 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:21 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Knowle Road 06:51 07:24 07:35 07:49 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:11 07:58 09:25 09:37 09:45 11:21 11:34 12:46 12:59 14:35 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:17 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:53 15:50 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:40 15:26 16:52 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, on Bluebell Bank 06:51 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:11 07:59 09:25 09:37 09:46 11:22 11:35 12:47 13:00 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:18 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:54 15:51 16:07 16:19 16:28 16:40 15:27 16:52 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Bluebell Bank 06:52 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:12 08:00 09:26 09:38 09:47 11:23 11:36 12:48 13:01 14:37 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:19 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:55 15:52 16:08 16:20 16:29 16:41 15:28 16:53 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:24 00:26
Worsbrough Common, opp Pinder Oaks Lane 06:53 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:13 08:01 09:27 09:39 09:48 11:24 11:37 12:49 13:02 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:20 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:56 15:53 16:09 16:21 16:30 16:42 15:29 16:54 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:24 00:26
Worsbrough Common, adj Mount Vernon Road 06:54 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:15 08:03 09:29 09:41 09:50 11:26 11:39 12:51 13:04 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:22 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:58 15:55 16:11 16:23 16:32 16:44 15:31 16:56 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:25 00:27
Worsbrough Common, nr Park Road 06:56 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:17 08:06 09:31 09:43 09:52 11:28 11:41 12:53 13:06 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:24 15:33 15:39 15:45 16:00 15:57 16:13 16:25 16:34 16:46 15:33 16:58 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:27 00:29
Barnsley, nr West Way 06:58 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:19 08:09 09:33 09:45 09:54 11:30 11:43 12:55 13:08 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:26 15:35 15:41 15:47 16:03 15:59 16:16 16:28 16:36 16:48 15:35 17:00 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:28 00:30
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way 07:00 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:22 08:13 09:36 09:48 09:57 11:33 11:46 12:58 13:11 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:29 15:38 15:44 15:50 16:06 16:02 16:19 16:31 16:39 16:51 15:38 17:03 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:30 00:32
Barnsley Interchange (at) 07:01 07:36 07:48 08:04 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:23 08:14 09:37 09:49 09:58 11:34 11:47 12:59 13:12 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:30 15:39 15:45 15:51 16:07 16:03 16:20 16:32 16:40 16:52 15:39 17:04 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:30 23:31 00:33
School Holidays Only School Holidays Only School Holidays Only School Holidays Only
School Days Only School Days Only School Days Only School Days Only

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information