bustimes.org

66 - Barnsley - Elsecar Circular

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Barnsley Interchange/A2 (A2) 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:50 08:18 08:43 09:03 then every 20 minutes until 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:38 23:40
Barnsley, nr Sheffield Road/Taylor Row 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:06 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:40 23:42
Worsbrough Common, adj Sheffield Road/Brinckman Street 06:12 06:35 06:56 07:21 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:41 23:43
Worsbrough Common, adj Sheffield Road/Corporation Street 06:13 06:36 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:42 23:44
Worsbrough Common, adj Upper Sheffield Road/Pinder Oaks Lane 06:14 06:37 06:58 07:23 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:09 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, at Upper Sheffield Road/Knowle Road 06:14 06:37 06:58 07:24 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:09 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Upper Sheffield Road/Knowle Road 06:14 06:37 06:58 07:24 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:10 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:16 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:43 23:45
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Park Road/Bank End Road 06:15 06:38 06:59 07:26 07:59 08:27 08:51 09:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:44 23:46
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Park Road/John Street 06:16 06:39 07:00 07:27 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:11 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:45 23:47
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Park Road/Vernon Road 06:16 06:39 07:00 07:28 08:00 08:28 08:52 09:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:45 23:47
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Park Road/West Street 06:17 06:40 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:28 08:53 09:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:46 23:48
Worsbrough, opp Sheffield Road/Shaw Bank Wood 06:18 06:41 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:30 08:55 09:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:47 23:49
Birdwell, at Sheffield Road/Fir Walk 06:19 06:42 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:31 08:55 09:14 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:48 23:50
Birdwell, nr Sheffield Road/Castle View 06:19 06:42 07:03 07:35 08:04 08:32 08:56 09:15 13:35 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:48 23:50
Birdwell, adj Sheffield Road/Worsbrough Road 06:20 06:43 07:04 07:36 08:05 08:33 08:57 09:16 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:49 23:51
Birdwell, opp Sheffield Road/Chapel Street 06:21 06:44 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:34 08:58 09:17 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:50 23:52
Birdwell, adj Sheffield Road/Rockingham Street 06:21 06:44 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:34 08:58 09:17 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:50 23:52
Birdwell, opp Sheffield Road/The Walk 06:22 06:45 07:06 07:40 08:07 08:35 08:59 09:18 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:51 23:53
Birdwell, adj Sheffield Road/Wood View 06:22 06:46 07:07 07:41 08:09 08:36 09:00 09:19 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:25 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:51 23:53
Hoyland Common, adj Sheffield Road/Regent Street 06:24 06:47 07:08 07:44 08:11 08:38 09:01 09:20 13:40 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:26 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:53 23:55
Hoyland Common, adj Hoyland Road/Sheffield Road 06:25 06:49 07:10 07:46 08:13 08:40 09:03 09:22 13:42 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:28 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:54 23:56
Hoyland Common, opp Hoyland Road/Stead Lane 06:25 06:49 07:10 07:46 08:14 08:41 09:03 09:22 13:42 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:28 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:54 23:56
Hoyland Common, opp Hoyland Road/Stoney Croft 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:47 08:14 08:41 09:04 09:23 13:43 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:29 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:52 22:54 23:56
Hoyland, at West Street/Vernon Street 06:27 06:51 07:12 07:48 08:17 08:43 09:06 09:25 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:31 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:56 23:58
Hoyland, opp West Street/Broad Street 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:49 08:18 08:44 09:07 09:26 13:46 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:32 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:56 23:58
Hoyland, nr West Street/Longfields Crescent 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:50 08:19 08:45 09:08 09:27 13:47 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:33 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:55 22:57 23:59
Hoyland, adj High Street/Market Street 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:47 09:09 09:28 13:48 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:34 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:56 22:58 00:00
Hoyland, adj Barber Street/Barfield Road 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:48 09:10 09:29 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:35 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:59 00:01
Hoyland, opp Greenfield Road/Key Avenue 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:29 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:35 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:59 00:01
Hoyland, at Greenfield Road/Greenside Lane 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:49 09:11 09:30 13:50 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:35 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:59 00:01
Jump, nr Church Street/Sunny Bank 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:32 13:52 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:37 19:04 20:01 21:01 21:59 23:01 00:03
Jump, at Church Street/Wentworth Road 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:33 13:53 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:02 00:04
Jump, opp Wentworth Road/Turners Close 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:33 13:53 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:02 00:04
Elsecar, opp Cobcar Lane/St Helens Street 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:34 13:54 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:39 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:01 23:03 00:05
Elsecar, nr Cobcar Lane/Welland Crescent 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:35 13:55 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, adj Cobcar Lane/Strafford Avenue 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:35 13:55 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, adj Cobcar Lane/Cobcar Avenue 06:36 07:01 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:04 00:06
Elsecar, opp Wath Road/Cobcar Lane 06:37 07:02 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:37 13:57 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:11 16:31 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:03 23:05 00:07
Elsecar, by Wath Road/Church Street 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:37 13:57 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:42 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:05 00:07
Elsecar, opp Wath Road/Old Row 06:38 07:03 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:38 13:58 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:42 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:06 00:08
Elsecar, adj Fitzwilliam Street/Wentworth Road 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:39 13:59 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:43 19:10 20:07 21:07 22:05 23:06 00:08
Elsecar, nr Fitzwilliam Street/Church Street 06:39 07:04 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:40 14:00 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:44 19:11 20:08 21:08 22:05 23:07 00:09
Elsecar, adj Hill Street/Cobcar Street 06:40 07:05 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:41 14:01 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:45 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:06 23:08 00:10
Hoyland, adj King Street/Millhouses Street 06:41 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:23 09:42 14:02 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:45 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:07 23:08 00:10
Hoyland, adj King Street/Gill Street 06:41 07:06 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:43 14:03 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:46 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:07 23:09 00:11
Hoyland, adj Southgate/High Croft 06:43 07:08 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:45 14:05 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:55 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:48 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:09 23:10 00:12
Hoyland, adj West Street/Valley Way 06:44 07:09 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:46 14:06 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:48 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:09 23:10 00:12
Hoyland, adj West Street/Broad Street 06:45 07:10 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:47 14:07 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:57 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:49 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:10 23:11 00:13
Hoyland, opp West Street/Bank Street 06:45 07:11 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:28 09:47 14:07 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:50 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:11 23:12 00:14
Hoyland Common, adj Hoyland Road/Fearnley Road 06:47 07:13 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:45 09:09 09:30 09:49 14:09 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:38 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:52 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:12 23:13 00:15
Hoyland Common, adj Hoyland Road/Stead Lane 06:48 07:14 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:46 09:10 09:31 09:50 14:10 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:39 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:52 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:12 23:13 00:15
Hoyland Common, opp Sheffield Road/Hoyland Road 06:50 07:16 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:49 09:12 09:33 09:52 14:12 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:54 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:14 23:15 00:17
Hoyland Common, nr Sheffield Road/Queen Street 06:50 07:16 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:49 09:12 09:33 09:52 14:12 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:54 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:14 23:15 00:17
Birdwell, at Sheffield Road/Wood View 06:51 07:19 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:51 09:14 09:35 09:53 14:13 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:31 18:55 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:15 23:16 00:18
Birdwell, adj Sheffield Road/The Walk 06:52 07:21 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:52 09:15 09:36 09:54 14:14 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:32 18:56 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:16 23:17 00:19
Birdwell, adj Sheffield Road/Wentworth Street 06:53 07:22 07:48 08:06 08:25 08:53 09:16 09:37 09:55 14:15 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:48 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:57 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:17 23:18 00:20
Birdwell, adj Sheffield Road/Chapel Street 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:07 08:26 08:54 09:17 09:38 09:56 14:16 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:34 18:58 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:18 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, opp Sheffield Road/Worsbrough Road 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:07 08:26 08:54 09:17 09:38 09:56 14:16 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:34 18:58 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:18 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, opp Sheffield Road/Miller Hall 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:55 09:18 09:39 09:57 14:17 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:35 18:59 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:19 00:21
Birdwell, at Sheffield Road/Hyland House 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:56 09:19 09:40 09:58 14:18 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:35 18:59 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:20 00:22
Worsbrough, adj Sheffield Road/Shaw Bank Wood 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:10 08:29 08:57 09:19 09:40 09:58 14:18 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:20 00:22
Worsbrough Bridge, at Sheffield Road/Worsbrough Road 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:00 14:20 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:37 19:01 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Park Road/West Street 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:01 14:21 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:37 19:01 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:23
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Park Road/Vernon Road 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:14 08:33 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:01 14:21 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Park Road/Edmund Street 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:15 08:34 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:02 14:22 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:38 19:02 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Park Road/Henry Street 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:15 08:34 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:02 14:22 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:38 19:02 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:22 00:24
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Upper Sheffield Road/Kingwell Road 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:16 08:35 09:02 09:24 09:45 10:03 14:23 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Upper Sheffield Road/Knowle Road 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:17 08:36 09:02 09:24 09:45 10:03 14:23 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, on Upper Sheffield Road/Bluebell Bank 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:18 08:37 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:04 14:24 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:25
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Upper Sheffield Road/Bluebell Bank 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:19 08:38 09:04 09:26 09:47 10:05 14:25 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:24 23:24 00:26
Worsbrough Common, opp Upper Sheffield Road/Pinder Oaks Lane 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:20 08:39 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:05 14:25 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:24 23:24 00:26
Worsbrough Common, adj Sheffield Road/Mount Vernon Road 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:21 08:40 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:06 14:26 14:50 15:13 15:33 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:25 23:25 00:27
Worsbrough Common, nr Sheffield Road/Park Road 07:04 07:35 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:08 14:28 14:52 15:15 15:35 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:26 23:26 00:28
Barnsley, nr Sheffield Road/West Way 07:05 07:36 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:09 14:29 14:53 15:16 15:36 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27 00:29
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way/Schwabish Gmund Way 07:07 07:39 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:12 14:32 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29 00:31
Barnsley Interchange/A2 (A2) 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 14:35 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:32 00:34

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)