bustimes.org

66 - ECCLES Interchange - Prestwich Tesco

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

ECCLES Interchange to Prestwich Tesco

Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop C) 06:58 08:01 09:21 10:26 then hourly until 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:41 17:49 18:40 19:42 21:25
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop B) 06:58 08:01 09:21 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:41 17:49 18:40 19:42 21:25
Prestwich, o/s Red Lion 06:59 08:02 09:22 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:42 17:50 18:41 19:43 21:26
Prestwich, nr Bury New Road 06:59 08:02 09:22 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:42 17:50 18:41 19:43 21:26
Prestwich, opp St Marys Road 07:00 08:03 09:23 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:43 17:51 18:42 19:44 21:27
Prestwich, nr Heywood Road 07:00 08:04 09:23 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:44 17:52 18:42 19:44 21:27
Heaton Park, opp Beaufort Street 07:01 08:05 09:24 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:45 17:53 18:43 19:45 21:28
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:01 08:05 09:24 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:45 17:53 18:43 19:45 21:28
Heaton Park, nr Bury Old Road 07:03 08:07 09:26 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:47 17:55 18:45 19:47 21:30
Sedgley Park, opp Ostrich Lane 07:03 08:08 09:26 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:47 17:55 18:45 19:47 21:30
Sedgley Park, adj Bury New Road 07:04 08:08 09:27 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:48 17:56 18:46 19:48 21:31
Prestwich, opp Butt Hill Road 07:04 08:09 09:28 10:32 13:32 14:33 15:38 16:49 17:57 18:46 19:48 21:31
Prestwich, opp Beckley Avenue 07:05 08:10 09:29 10:33 13:33 14:34 15:39 16:50 17:58 18:47 19:49 21:32
Prestwich, opp Sandy Lane 07:06 08:10 09:29 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:50 17:58 18:48 19:50 21:33
Rainsough Brow, nr Kersal Road 07:07 08:12 09:30 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:51 17:59 18:49 19:51 21:34
Agecroft Bridge (adj) 07:07 08:13 09:31 10:35 13:35 14:36 15:41 16:52 18:00 18:49 19:51 21:34
Agecroft, nr Langley Road 07:08 08:13 09:31 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:52 18:00 18:50 19:52 21:35
Agecroft, nr Enterprise Park 07:09 08:14 09:32 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:53 18:01 18:51 19:53 21:36
Agecroft, nr Dauntesey Avenue 07:10 08:16 09:34 10:38 13:38 14:39 15:44 16:55 18:03 18:52 19:54 21:37
Pendlebury, opp Agecroft Road 07:11 08:17 09:35 10:39 13:39 14:40 15:45 16:57 18:04 18:53 19:55 21:37
Pendlebury, nr Hospital Road 07:12 08:18 09:36 10:40 13:40 14:41 15:46 16:59 18:05 18:53 19:56 21:38
Pendlebury, o/s St Augustines 07:12 08:19 09:37 10:40 13:40 14:42 15:47 17:00 18:06 18:54 19:56 21:38
Pendlebury, nr Swinton Hall Road 07:13 08:20 09:38 10:41 13:41 14:43 15:48 17:01 18:07 18:54 19:57 21:39
Pendlebury, o/s Royal Oak 07:14 08:21 09:39 10:42 13:42 14:44 15:49 17:02 18:08 18:55 19:58 21:39
Pendlebury Road (nr) 07:14 08:21 09:39 10:42 13:42 14:45 15:50 17:04 18:09 18:56 19:58 21:40
Pendlebury Health Centre (Stop G) 07:15 08:22 09:40 10:43 13:43 14:46 15:51 17:05 18:10 18:56 19:59 21:40
Pendlebury Windmill Hotel (Stop A) 07:16 08:23 09:41 10:44 13:44 14:47 15:52 17:06 18:11 18:57 20:00 21:41
Pendlebury, opp Eaton Close 07:16 08:23 09:41 10:44 13:44 14:47 15:52 17:06 18:11 18:57 20:00 21:41
Pendlebury, opp Chelford Drive 07:17 08:25 09:42 10:45 13:45 14:49 15:53 17:07 18:12 18:58 20:01 21:42
Pendlebury, nr Cemetery Road North 07:18 08:26 09:43 10:46 13:46 14:50 15:54 17:08 18:13 18:59 20:02 21:43
Pendlebury, at Mossfield Road Turning Circle 06:14 07:19 08:27 09:44 10:47 13:47 14:51 15:55 17:09 18:14 19:00 20:03 21:44
Pendlebury, nr Chelford Drive 06:15 07:20 08:29 09:45 10:48 13:48 14:53 15:57 17:10 18:15 19:01 20:04 21:45
Pendlebury, nr Carlisle Street 06:16 07:22 08:30 09:47 10:50 13:50 14:54 15:58 17:12 18:16 19:03 20:06 21:47
Pendlebury Lees Street (Stop F) 06:17 07:23 08:32 09:48 10:51 13:51 14:56 16:00 17:13 18:17 19:04 20:07 21:48
Pendlebury, o/s St Mark's Church 06:18 07:24 08:33 09:49 10:52 13:52 14:57 16:01 17:14 18:18 19:05 20:08 21:49
Swinton Station (Stop B) 06:18 07:25 08:34 09:50 10:53 13:53 14:59 16:02 17:15 18:18 19:06 20:09 21:50
Swinton Shopping Centre (Stop E) 06:19 07:26 08:35 09:51 10:54 13:54 15:00 16:03 17:16 18:19 19:07 20:10 21:51
Swinton Church (Stop B) 06:20 07:27 08:36 09:52 10:55 13:55 15:01 16:04 17:17 18:20 19:08 20:11 21:52
Swinton, opp Boothby Road 06:21 07:28 08:37 09:53 10:56 13:56 15:02 16:05 17:18 18:20 19:08 20:12 21:53
Wardley Moorside Road (Stop C) 06:21 07:28 08:38 09:53 10:56 13:56 15:03 16:06 17:18 18:21 19:09 20:12 21:53
Wardley, opp Arundel Street 06:22 07:29 08:40 09:54 10:57 13:57 15:04 16:07 17:19 18:21 19:09 20:13 21:54
Wardley, o/s St Ambrose School 06:23 07:30 08:42 09:55 10:58 13:58 15:05 16:09 17:20 18:22 19:10 20:14 21:55
Wardley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 06:24 07:31 08:43 09:56 10:59 13:59 15:06 16:10 17:21 18:23 19:11 20:15 21:56
Wardley Moss Lane (S-bound) 06:26 07:34 08:47 09:58 11:01 14:01 15:08 16:12 17:23 18:25 19:13 20:17 21:57
Wardley, nr Wenlock Street 06:29 07:38 08:52 10:00 11:03 14:03 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:28 19:15 20:19 21:59
Moorside Farm (opp) 06:30 07:40 08:55 10:02 11:05 14:05 15:12 16:16 17:27 18:29 19:17 20:21 22:00
Moorside, nr Holyrood Church 06:31 07:42 08:57 10:03 11:06 14:06 15:13 16:17 17:28 18:30 19:18 20:22 22:00
Hazelhurst, nr Worsley Road 06:32 07:44 08:59 10:04 11:07 14:07 15:14 16:18 17:29 18:31 19:19 20:23 22:01
Hazelhurst, o/s The White Horse 06:33 07:45 09:00 10:04 11:07 14:07 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:32 19:19 20:23 22:02
Broadoak Park, o/s Garden Centre 06:33 07:45 09:01 10:05 11:08 14:08 15:15 16:19 17:30 18:32 19:20 20:24 22:02
Broadoak Park, nr Welbeck Road 06:34 07:47 09:03 10:06 11:09 14:09 15:16 16:20 17:31 18:33 19:21 20:25 22:03
Broadoak Park, opp Bridgewater School 06:35 07:48 09:05 10:07 11:10 14:10 15:17 16:21 17:32 18:34 19:22 20:26 22:03
Worsley, o/s The Green 06:36 07:50 09:06 10:07 11:10 14:10 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:35 19:22 20:26 22:04
Worsley Court House (Stop B) 06:37 07:51 09:08 10:08 11:11 14:11 15:18 16:23 17:33 18:36 19:23 20:27 22:04
Worsley Court House (Stop C) 05:57 06:38 07:52 09:09 10:09 11:12 14:12 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:37 19:24 20:28 22:05
Worsley, opp Granary Lane 05:57 06:38 07:52 09:09 10:09 11:12 14:12 15:20 16:24 17:34 18:37 19:24 20:28 22:05
Alder Forest, nr Walker Road 05:59 06:40 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:14 14:14 15:22 16:26 17:36 18:39 19:26 20:30 22:06
Westwood Park, nr Westwood Crescent 06:00 06:41 07:55 09:12 10:12 11:15 14:15 15:23 16:27 17:37 18:40 19:27 20:31 22:07
Winton, nr Parrin Lane 06:00 06:41 07:56 09:13 10:13 11:15 14:15 15:23 16:28 17:38 18:41 19:27 20:32 22:08
Winton, nr Gee Lane 06:01 06:42 07:57 09:14 10:14 11:16 14:16 15:25 16:29 17:39 18:42 19:28 20:33 22:08
Winton, opp Dover Street 06:02 06:43 07:57 09:14 10:14 11:17 14:17 15:25 16:29 17:39 18:42 19:29 20:33 22:09
Winton, nr Pollitts C 06:02 06:43 07:58 09:15 10:15 11:17 14:17 15:26 16:30 17:40 18:43 19:29 20:34 22:09
Eccles South King Street (SW-bound) 06:03 06:44 07:59 09:16 10:16 11:18 14:18 15:27 16:31 17:41 18:44 19:30 20:35 22:10
Winton Bridgewater Street (NW-bound) 06:04 06:45 07:59 09:16 10:16 11:19 14:19 15:28 16:31 17:41 18:44 19:31 20:35 22:10
Peel Green, opp Guildford Road 06:05 06:46 08:01 09:18 10:18 11:20 14:20 15:29 16:33 17:43 18:46 19:32 20:37 22:11
Peel Green, nr Liverpool Road 06:06 06:47 08:02 09:19 10:19 11:21 14:21 15:30 16:34 17:44 18:47 19:33 20:38 22:12
Peel Green, opp Unicorn Street 06:07 06:48 08:03 09:20 10:20 11:22 14:22 15:32 16:35 17:45 18:48 19:34 20:39 22:13
Peel Green, nr Haddon Road 06:08 06:49 08:04 09:21 10:21 11:23 14:23 15:33 16:36 17:46 18:49 19:35 20:40 22:14
Peel Green, nr Higher Croft 06:09 06:50 08:05 09:22 10:22 11:24 14:24 15:34 16:37 17:47 18:50 19:36 20:41 22:15
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Road 06:10 06:51 08:06 09:23 10:24 11:26 14:26 15:36 16:38 17:48 18:51 19:37 20:42 22:16
Barton upon Irwell, opp The Kings Head 06:11 06:52 08:07 09:24 10:24 11:26 14:26 15:36 16:39 17:49 18:52 19:38 20:43 22:17
Patricroft, nr Gaskell Road 06:12 06:53 08:09 09:26 10:26 11:28 14:28 15:38 16:41 17:51 18:53 19:40 20:45 22:19
Patricroft, o/s Stanlaw House 06:13 06:54 08:10 09:27 10:27 11:29 14:29 15:39 16:42 17:52 18:54 19:41 20:46 22:20
Eccles Health Centre (Stop H) 06:14 06:55 08:11 09:28 10:29 11:31 14:31 15:41 16:43 17:53 18:55 19:42 20:47 22:21
Eccles Library (Stop G) 06:15 06:56 08:12 09:29 10:30 11:32 14:32 15:42 16:44 17:54 18:56 19:43 20:48 22:22
Eccles Interchange (Arrivals) 06:16 06:57 08:13 09:30 10:31 11:33 14:33 15:43 16:45 17:55 18:57 19:44 20:49 22:23

Prestwich Tesco to ECCLES Interchange

Eccles Interchange (Stand D) 05:57 06:45 07:51 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:25 18:29 19:46 20:20 22:20
Patricroft, opp Pleasant Road 05:58 06:46 07:53 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:27 18:31 19:48 20:21 22:21
Patricroft, opp Gaskell Road 05:59 06:47 07:53 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:23 17:27 18:31 19:48 20:22 22:22
Barton upon Irwell, o/s The Kings Head 06:00 06:48 07:54 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:24 17:28 18:32 19:49 20:23 22:23
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Road 06:00 06:48 07:55 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:25 17:29 18:33 19:50 20:23 22:23
Peel Green, opp Higher Croft 06:01 06:49 07:56 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:30 18:34 19:51 20:24 22:24
Peel Green, opp Haddon Road 06:02 06:50 07:56 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:26 17:30 18:34 19:51 20:25 22:25
Peel Green, o/s The Unicorn 06:03 06:51 07:58 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:28 17:32 18:36 19:53 20:26 22:26
Peel Green, opp Beech Street 06:03 06:52 07:59 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:29 17:33 18:37 19:54 20:26 22:26
Peel Green, nr Guildford Road 06:04 06:53 08:00 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:30 17:34 18:38 19:55 20:27 22:27
Winton Bridgewater Street (SE-bound) 06:05 06:54 08:01 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:35 18:39 19:56 20:28 22:28
Eccles South King Street (NE-bound) 06:05 06:54 08:02 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:33 17:35 18:40 19:56 20:29 22:29
Winton, opp Pollitts Close 06:06 06:55 08:03 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:34 17:36 18:41 19:57 20:29 22:29
Winton Library (opp) 06:08 06:57 08:06 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:37 17:38 18:43 19:59 20:31 22:31
Westwood Park, nr Hartington Road 06:08 06:58 08:07 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:44 20:00 20:32 22:32
Alder Forest, opp Walker Road 06:09 06:59 08:08 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:40 17:40 18:45 20:01 20:33 22:33
Worsley, nr Granary Lane 06:10 07:01 08:10 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:47 20:03 20:34 22:34
Worsley Court House (Stop D) 06:11 07:02 08:11 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:43 17:43 18:47 20:04 20:35 22:35
Worsley Court House (Stop A) 06:12 07:03 08:13 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:45 17:44 18:49 20:05 20:36 22:36
Broadoak Park, nr Sefton Drive 06:12 07:03 08:14 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:45 17:44 18:49 20:05 20:36
Broadoak Park, o/s Bridgewater School 06:13 07:04 08:14 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:46 17:45 18:50 20:06 20:37
Broadoak Park, nr Greenleach Lane 06:13 07:05 08:15 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:47 17:46 18:50 20:07 20:38
Broadoak Park, opp Garden Centre 06:14 07:05 08:16 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:44 16:48 17:46 18:51 20:08 20:38
Hazelhurst, opp The White Horse 06:14 07:06 08:17 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:48 17:47 18:51 20:08 20:39
Hazelhurst, adj Worsley Road 06:15 07:06 08:17 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:45 16:49 17:47 18:52 20:09 20:39
Moorside, opp Holyrood Church 06:16 07:07 08:19 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:46 16:50 17:48 18:53 20:10 20:40
Moorside Farm (o/s) 06:17 07:08 08:20 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:47 16:51 17:49 18:54 20:11 20:41
Wardley, opp Wenlock Street 06:18 07:09 08:22 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:48 16:52 17:50 18:55 20:12 20:42
Wardley Moorside Station (Stop B) 06:19 07:10 08:23 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:49 16:53 17:51 18:56 20:13 20:43
Wardley, opp Arundel Street 06:19 07:11 08:24 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:50 16:54 17:52 18:56 20:14 20:44
Wardley, o/s St Ambrose School 06:20 07:12 08:25 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 16:55 17:53 18:57 20:15 20:45
Wardley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 06:21 07:13 08:26 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:52 16:56 17:54 18:58 20:16 20:46
Wardley Moss Lane (S-bound) 06:23 07:15 08:29 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:55 16:59 17:57 19:01 20:19 20:49
Wardley, nr Railway Bridge 06:24 07:17 08:31 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:57 17:01 17:59 19:03 20:21 20:51
Swinton, nr Cemetery Road South 06:25 07:18 08:32 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:58 17:01 18:00 19:03 20:21 20:51
Swinton Church (Stop A) 06:26 07:19 08:33 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:59 17:03 18:01 19:05 20:23 20:53
Swinton Shopping Centre (Stop D) 06:27 07:20 08:35 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:01 17:04 18:03 19:06 20:24 20:54
Swinton Station (Stop A) 06:27 07:20 08:36 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:01 17:04 18:03 19:06 20:24 20:54
Pendlebury, opp St Mark's Church 06:28 07:21 08:37 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:05 18:04 19:07 20:25 20:55
Pendlebury Station Road (Stop E) 06:29 07:22 08:38 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 17:06 18:05 19:08 20:26 20:56
Pendlebury, opp Chelford Drive 06:31 07:24 08:41 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:05 17:08 18:07 19:10 20:28 20:58
Pendlebury, nr Cemetery Road North 06:31 07:24 08:42 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:05 17:09 18:07 19:10 20:28 20:58
Pendlebury, at Mossfield Road Turning Circle 06:32 07:25 08:43 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:06 17:10 18:08 19:11 20:29 20:59
Pendlebury, nr Chelford Drive 06:32 07:26 08:44 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:06 17:11 18:08 19:11 20:29 20:59
Pendlebury, nr Carlisle Street 06:33 07:27 08:45 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:07 17:12 18:09 19:12 20:30 21:00
Pendlebury Health Centre (Stop H) 06:34 07:29 08:46 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:08 17:13 18:10 19:13 20:31 21:01
Pendlebury Road (opp) 06:35 07:30 08:47 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:09 17:14 18:11 19:14 20:32 21:02
Pendlebury, opp Royal Oak 06:35 07:30 08:47 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:09 17:14 18:11 19:14 20:32 21:02
Pendlebury, opp Swinton Hall Road 06:36 07:31 08:48 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:10 17:16 18:12 19:15 20:33 21:03
Pendlebury, opp St Augustines 06:36 07:31 08:48 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:10 17:16 18:12 19:15 20:33 21:03
Pendlebury, opp Hospital Road 06:37 07:32 08:49 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:11 17:17 18:13 19:16 20:34 21:04
Pendlebury, nr Rivington Crescent 06:38 07:33 08:50 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:12 17:18 18:14 19:16 20:35 21:05
Agecroft, opp Dauntesey Avenue 06:40 07:35 08:52 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:14 17:21 18:16 19:18 20:37 21:07
Agecroft, opp Langley Road 06:41 07:36 08:53 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:15 17:23 18:17 19:19 20:38 21:08
Agecroft Bridge (nr) 06:41 07:37 08:54 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:16 17:24 18:18 19:20 20:39 21:08
Rainsough Brow, o/s Rainsough Garage 06:43 07:39 08:57 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:19 17:27 18:19 19:21 20:40 21:10
Prestwich, nr Sandy Lane 06:44 07:40 08:58 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:20 17:28 18:20 19:22 20:41 21:11
Prestwich, nr Beckley Avenue 06:44 07:40 08:58 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:20 17:28 18:21 19:23 20:42 21:11
Prestwich, nr Butt Hill Road 06:45 07:41 08:59 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:21 17:30 18:21 19:23 20:42 21:12
Sedgley Park, nr Bury New Road 06:45 07:42 09:00 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:22 17:30 18:22 19:24 20:43 21:12
Sedgley Park, nr Ostrich Lane 06:46 07:42 09:01 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:23 17:31 18:22 19:24 20:43 21:13
Heaton Park, adj Bury Old Road 06:47 07:43 09:02 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:24 17:33 18:24 19:26 20:45 21:14
Heaton Park, o/s St Monica's 06:48 07:45 09:04 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:26 17:35 18:25 19:27 20:46 21:15
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 06:48 07:45 09:04 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:26 17:35 18:25 19:27 20:46 21:15
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:48 07:45 09:05 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:26 17:35 18:25 19:27 20:46 21:15
Heaton Park, nr Beaufort Street 06:49 07:46 09:06 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:27 17:36 18:26 19:28 20:47 21:16
Prestwich, adj Heywood Road 06:50 07:47 09:08 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:28 17:37 18:27 19:29 20:48 21:17
Prestwich, nr St Marys Road 06:50 07:48 09:09 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:29 17:38 18:27 19:30 20:49 21:17
Prestwich, nr Clarks Hill 06:51 07:49 09:11 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:30 17:39 18:28 19:31 20:50 21:18
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop C) 06:53 07:51 09:14 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:32 17:41 18:30 19:33 20:52 21:20

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GTRI/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West