bustimes.org

66 - Keighley - Cross Hills - Skipton

A bus service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Skipton - Keighley

Skipton Bus Station Stand 5 (5) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:15 16:00 then every 25 minutes until 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:20 22:20 23:40
Skipton General Hospital (S-bound) 06:20 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:16 16:01 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:36 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:20 22:20 23:40
Skipton Airebank Terrace (S-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:21 14:51 15:17 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:41
Skipton Bold Venture Garage (SE-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:21 14:51 15:17 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:41
Skipton Snaygill Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:21 06:47 07:12 07:43 08:17 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:18 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:41
High Bradley Rendezvous Hotel (S-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:19 08:54 09:23 14:53 15:19 16:04 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:38 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:22 22:22 23:42
High Bradley Acorn Business Park (S-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:24 14:54 15:20 16:05 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:39 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:22 22:22 23:42
Low Bradley, adj Land End Farm 06:25 06:51 07:16 07:49 08:22 08:57 09:26 14:56 15:23 16:07 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:24 22:24 23:44
Farnhill, opp Cononley Lane 06:27 06:53 07:19 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:29 14:59 15:27 16:11 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:26 22:26 23:46
Kildwick Rafters (SE-bound) 06:28 06:54 07:21 07:55 08:27 09:02 09:30 15:00 15:29 16:12 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:47
Kildwick Lane End (SE-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:56 08:28 09:03 09:31 15:01 15:30 16:13 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:48
Cross Hills St Andrews Terrace (SW-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:32 15:02 15:31 16:15 17:30 18:00 18:22 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:48
Cross Hills, adj Co-op 06:30 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:31 09:06 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:16 17:31 18:01 18:23 18:48 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:49
Cross Hills, adj South Craven School 05:30 06:31 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:32 09:07 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:17 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:49 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:50
Cross Hills, opp Boundary Avenue 05:30 06:31 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:32 09:07 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:17 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:49 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:50
Sutton in Craven Holme Bridge (S-bound) 05:30 06:31 06:58 07:25 08:01 08:33 09:08 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:17 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:49 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:50
Sutton in Craven Primary Sch (NE-bound) 05:32 06:33 07:00 07:27 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:19 17:34 18:04 18:26 18:51 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:52
Sutton in Craven St Thomas' Hall (E-bound) 05:32 06:33 07:00 07:27 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:19 17:34 18:04 18:26 18:51 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:52
Sutton Mill Harker Street (E-bound) 05:32 06:33 07:00 07:28 08:04 08:35 09:10 09:36 15:06 15:38 16:20 17:35 18:05 18:26 18:51 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:52
Eastburn, at Main Road Mill Row 05:34 06:35 07:02 07:30 08:06 08:37 09:12 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:22 17:37 18:07 18:28 18:53 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:34 22:34 23:54
Eastburn, opp Main Rd Grange Road 05:35 06:36 07:03 07:31 08:07 08:38 09:13 09:39 15:09 15:41 16:23 17:38 18:08 18:29 18:54 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:55
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 05:37 06:38 07:05 07:33 08:09 08:40 09:15 09:41 15:11 15:43 16:25 17:40 18:10 18:31 18:56 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:37 22:37 23:57
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 05:37 06:38 07:05 07:33 08:10 08:41 09:15 09:41 15:11 15:43 16:25 17:40 18:10 18:31 18:56 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:37 22:37 23:57
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 05:39 06:39 07:07 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:43 15:13 15:45 16:27 17:42 18:12 18:33 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:38 22:38 23:58
Station Rd Steeton Hall Gardens 05:40
Station Road Steeton & Silsden Stn 05:41
Steeton Keighley Road Silsden Bridge (N-bound) 05:42
Silsden Keighley Rd Belton Road 05:44
Silsden, after Keighley Rd Walkers Place 05:45
Silsden Kirkgate Aire View 05:45
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S2) 05:47
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue 05:47
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road (stop) 05:48
Silsden, adj Skipton Road Dell Croft 05:49
Silsden Woodside Rd Park Green (stop) 05:50
Silsden, opp Woodside Rd Cross Moor Close 05:50
Silsden Woodside Rd Cornwall Avenue (stop) 05:50
Silsden Woodside Rd Gloucester Avenue (stop) 05:51
Silsden Vale View Dradishaw Road 05:51
Silsden Elliott St Queen Street 05:52
Silsden, opp Keighley Rd Walkers Place 05:53
Silsden, adj Keighley Rd Belton Road 05:53
Steeton Keighley Road Silsden Bridge 05:54
Station Road Steeton & Silsden Stn (at) 05:54
Steeton Station Road Low Fold 05:55
Steeton, opp Primary School 05:56 06:40 07:08 07:37 08:16 08:45 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:29 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:39 22:39 23:59
Steeton Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 05:56 06:40 07:08 07:37 08:16 08:45 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:30 17:45 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:39 22:39 23:59
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 05:58 06:42 07:10 07:39 08:18 08:47 09:21 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:32 17:47 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:01 21:01 21:41 22:41 00:01
Utley Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:00 06:44 07:12 07:41 08:20 08:49 09:23 09:48 15:18 15:52 16:35 17:50 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:03 21:03 21:43 22:43 00:03
Utley Skipton Road Rugby Ground 06:01 06:45 07:13 07:42 08:21 08:50 09:24 09:49 15:19 15:53 16:36 17:51 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:44 22:44 00:04
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:01 06:45 07:13 07:42 08:22 08:50 09:24 09:49 15:19 15:53 16:36 17:51 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:44 22:44 00:04
Utley Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:02 06:46 07:14 07:43 08:22 08:51 09:25 09:50 15:20 15:54 16:37 17:52 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:45 22:45 00:05
Utley Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:03 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:24 08:52 09:26 09:51 15:21 15:55 16:39 17:54 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:16 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:46 22:46 00:06
Utley Skipton Rd Pattie Street 06:04 06:48 07:16 07:45 08:25 08:53 09:27 09:52 15:22 15:56 16:40 17:55 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:47 22:47 00:07
Keighley, before Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:05 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:26 08:54 09:28 09:53 15:23 15:58 16:41 17:56 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:48 22:48 00:08
Keighley Skipton Rd Strawberry Street 06:05 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:26 08:54 09:28 09:53 15:23 15:58 16:42 17:57 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:48 22:48 00:08
Keighley North St Albert Street 06:06 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:27 08:55 09:29 09:54 15:24 15:59 16:43 17:58 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:09 21:09 21:49 22:49 00:09
Keighley Bus Station (arrivals) 06:07 06:51 07:19 07:48 08:28 08:56 09:30 09:55 15:25 16:00 16:44 17:59 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:10 21:10 21:50 22:50 00:10

Keighley - Skipton

Keighley Bus Station (Stand G) 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:45 21:45 23:00
Keighley North St Albert Street (stop N2) 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:45 21:45 23:00
Keighley, opp Skipton Rd East Avenue 05:46 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:01 20:01 20:46 21:46 23:01
Utley Skipton Rd Green Head Road 05:47 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:37 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:47 21:47 23:02
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 05:47 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:28 08:03 08:37 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:47 21:47 23:02
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:38 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:48 21:48 23:03
Utley Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:29 08:04 08:38 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:48 21:48 23:03
Utley Skipton Rd Rivock Avenue 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:49 21:49 23:04
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:30 08:05 08:39 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:49 21:49 23:04
Steeton Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:32 08:07 08:41 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:51 21:51 23:06
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:33 08:08 08:42 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:07 20:07 20:52 21:52 23:07
Steeton, adj Primary School 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:34 08:09 08:43 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:08 20:08 20:53 21:53 23:08
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:35 08:10 08:44 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:09 20:09 20:54 21:54 23:09
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:36 08:11 08:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:10 20:10 20:55 21:55 23:10
Airedale Hospital, opp Skipton Rd 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:37 08:12 08:46 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:11 20:11 20:56 21:56 23:11
Eastburn, adj Main Rd Grange Road 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:38 08:13 08:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:57 21:57 23:12
Eastburn, opp Main Road Mill Row 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:39 08:14 08:47 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:57 21:57 23:12
Sutton Mill, adj Albert Street 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:42 08:17 08:49 14:49 15:23 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:14 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:14
Sutton in Craven St Thomas' Hall (W-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:43 08:18 08:50 14:50 15:24 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:15 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:15
Sutton in Craven Black Bull (W-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:44 08:19 08:51 14:51 15:25 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:16 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:16
Sutton in Craven Holme Bridge (N-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:44 08:19 08:51 14:51 15:25 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:16 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:16
Cross Hills, adj Boundary Avenue 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:52 14:52 15:26 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:17
Cross Hills, adj Victoria Road 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:46 08:21 08:53 14:53 15:27 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:18
Cross Hills, opp Hall Street 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:47 08:22 08:53 14:53 15:29 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:18
Cross Hills Willow Garth Avenue (NE-bound) 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:21 07:50 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:31 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:20
Kildwick Rafters (NW-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:22 07:51 08:27 08:57 14:57 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:21
Farnhill, adj Cononley Lane 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:24 07:53 08:29 08:59 14:59 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:22
Low Bradley, opp Ings Lane 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:27 07:56 08:32 09:02 15:02 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:37 19:05 19:25 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:25
High Bradley Snaygill R'bout (N-bound) 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:36 09:05 15:05 15:46 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:39 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:27
High Bradley, opp Keighley Road 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:05 15:05 15:47 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:40 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:27
High Bradley Snaygill Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 15:07 15:48 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:41 19:08 19:28 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:28
Skipton, adj Farm Croft 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:31 08:02 08:38 09:07 15:07 15:49 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:41 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:29
Skipton Airebank Terrace (N-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:08 15:08 15:49 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:29
Skipton Railway Bridge (N-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:32 08:03 08:39 09:08 15:08 15:50 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:42 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:29
Skipton General Hospital (N-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:32 08:03 08:39 09:08 15:08 15:50 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:42 19:10 19:30 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:30
Skipton Bus Station Stand 5 (5) 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:34 08:05 08:41 09:10 15:10 15:52 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:31 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:31

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 22 October 2020

The Keighley Bus Company