bustimes.org

66 - Waltham Cross - Loughton

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 05:58 07:05 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:10 19:15 20:20 21:30
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 05:59 07:06 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:11 19:16 20:21 21:31
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 06:00 07:07 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:13 19:17 20:22 21:32
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 06:01 07:08 07:49 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:14 19:18 20:23 21:33
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 06:02 07:09 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:16 19:20 20:25 21:35
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 06:04 07:11 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:18 19:22 20:27 21:37
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 06:04 07:11 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:18 19:22 20:27 21:37
Waltham Abbey Farm Hill Road (E-bound) 06:05 07:12 07:54 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:19 19:22 20:27 21:37
Waltham Abbey, opp Braddon House 06:05 07:12 07:54 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:39 18:19 19:23 20:28 21:38
Waltham Abbey, nr The Green Man 06:06 07:13 07:56 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:20 19:24 20:28 21:38
Waltham Abbey, adj Stonyshotts 06:07 07:14 07:57 08:42 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:21 19:25 20:29 21:39
Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 06:08 07:15 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:22 19:25 20:29 21:39
Waltham Abbey, opp Morris Court 06:09 07:16 07:58 08:44 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:43 18:23 19:26 20:30 21:40
Waltham Abbey, adj Maynard Court 06:10 07:17 08:00 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:45 18:24 19:27 20:31 21:41
Waltham Abbey, adj Farthingale Lane 06:10 07:17 08:01 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:46 18:25 19:28 20:31 21:41
Waltham Abbey, adj Margherita Road 06:12 07:19 08:03 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:48 18:27 19:30 20:33 21:43
Waltham Abbey, opp Skillet Hill Farm 06:12 07:19 08:03 08:49 09:34 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:48 18:27 19:30 20:33 21:43
Waltham Abbey, o/s The Woodbine 06:13 07:20 08:05 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:50 18:28 19:31 20:34 21:44
Waltham Abbey Woodredon Hill (E-bound) 06:14 07:21 08:06 08:52 09:37 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:51 18:29 19:32 20:35 21:45
Loughton, o/s Wake Arms 06:15 07:22 08:07 08:53 09:38 10:24 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:52 18:30 19:33 20:36 21:46
Loughton Goldings Hill Forest (S-bound) 06:17 07:24 08:09 08:55 09:40 10:26 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:54 18:32 19:35 20:38 21:48
Loughton, opp Baldwins Hill 06:17 07:24 08:10 08:56 09:41 10:27 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:55 18:32 19:35 20:38 21:48
Loughton, adj Goldings Road 06:18 07:25 08:11 08:57 09:42 10:28 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:56 18:33 19:36 20:39 21:49
Loughton, opp Sedley Rise 06:19 07:26 08:12 08:58 09:43 10:29 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:57 18:34 19:37 20:40 21:50
Loughton, adj Church Lane 06:20 07:27 08:13 08:59 09:44 10:30 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:34 19:37 20:40 21:50
Loughton, opp The Uplands 06:21 07:28 08:14 09:00 09:45 10:31 11:17 12:02 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:35 19:38 20:41 21:51
Loughton, opp Traps Hill 06:22 07:29 08:15 09:01 09:46 10:32 11:18 12:03 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 17:59 18:36 19:39 20:42 21:52
Loughton, opp Forest Road 06:24 07:31 08:17 09:03 09:48 10:34 11:20 12:04 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:00 18:37 19:40 20:43 21:53
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:25 07:32 08:18 09:04 09:49 10:35 11:21 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:02 18:38 19:41 20:44 21:54
Loughton Station (Stop A) 06:27 07:34 08:20 09:06 09:51 10:37 11:23 12:07 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:03 18:39 19:42 20:45 21:55
06:29 07:37 08:25 09:14 09:57 10:42 11:28 12:12 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:13 15:59 16:44 17:25 18:08 18:40 19:47 20:52 22:02
Loughton, adj Brook Road 06:30 07:38 08:26 09:15 09:58 10:43 11:29 12:13 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:14 16:00 16:45 17:26 18:09 18:41 19:48 20:53 22:03
Loughton Alderton Hall Lane (NE-bound) 06:31 07:39 08:27 09:16 09:59 10:44 11:30 12:14 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:15 16:01 16:46 17:27 18:10 18:42 19:48 20:53 22:03
Loughton, opp Oak View School 06:32 07:40 08:29 09:18 10:01 10:46 11:32 12:16 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:17 16:03 16:48 17:29 18:12 18:43 19:49 20:54 22:04
Loughton, o/s The Murray Hall 06:33 07:41 08:30 09:19 10:02 10:47 11:33 12:17 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:18 16:04 16:49 17:30 18:13 18:44 19:50 20:55 22:05
Loughton, o/s Epping Forest College 06:34 07:42 08:31 09:20 10:03 10:48 11:34 12:18 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:19 16:05 16:50 17:31 18:14 18:45 19:51 20:56 22:06
Debden, adj Borders Lane 06:35 07:43 08:32 09:21 10:04 10:49 11:35 12:19 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:20 16:06 16:51 17:32 18:15 18:46 19:52 20:57 22:07
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 06:35 07:43 08:32 09:21 10:04 10:49 11:35 12:19 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:20 16:06 16:51 17:32 18:15 18:46 19:52 20:57 22:07
Debden, adj Wellfields 06:37 07:45 08:34 09:23 10:06 10:51 11:37 12:21 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:22 16:08 16:53 17:34 18:17 18:48 19:54 20:58 22:08
Debden, adj The Greens Close 06:37 07:45 08:34 09:23 10:06 10:51 11:37 12:21 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:22 16:08 16:53 17:34 18:17 18:48 19:54 20:58 22:08
Debden, adj Maple Gate 06:38 07:46 08:35 09:24 10:07 10:52 11:38 12:22 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:23 16:09 16:54 17:35 18:18 18:49 19:55 20:59 22:09
Loughton, opp Goldings Road 06:38 07:46 08:35 09:24 10:07 10:53 11:39 12:23 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:23 16:09 16:54 17:35 18:18 18:49 19:55 20:59 22:09
Loughton, adj Baldwins Hill 06:39 07:47 08:36 09:25 10:08 10:53 11:39 12:24 13:08 13:53 14:37 15:24 16:10 16:55 17:36 18:19 18:50 19:56 21:00 22:10
Loughton Goldings Hill Forest (N-bound) 06:39 07:47 08:37 09:26 10:09 10:55 11:41 12:26 13:10 13:55 14:39 15:25 16:11 16:56 17:37 18:20 18:50 19:56 21:00 22:10
Loughton, opp Wake Arms 06:41 07:49 08:38 09:28 10:11 10:57 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:57 14:41 15:27 16:13 16:58 17:39 18:22 18:52 19:58 21:02 22:12
Waltham Abbey Woodredon Hill (W-bound) 06:41 07:49 08:39 09:29 10:12 10:58 11:44 12:30 13:15 13:59 14:42 15:28 16:14 16:59 17:40 18:23 18:52 19:58 21:02 22:12
Waltham Abbey, o/s The Volunteer 06:43 07:51 08:41 09:30 10:14 11:01 11:47 12:33 13:18 14:02 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:41 18:24 18:54 20:00 21:04 22:14
Waltham Abbey, o/s Skillet Hill Farm 06:44 07:52 08:42 09:32 10:16 11:02 11:48 12:35 13:21 14:04 14:46 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:43 18:26 18:55 20:01 21:05 22:15
Waltham Abbey, opp Margherita Road 06:45 07:53 08:43 09:33 10:17 11:04 11:50 12:37 13:23 14:06 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:44 18:27 18:56 20:02 21:06 22:16
Waltham Abbey, opp Farthingale Lane 06:46 07:54 08:44 09:34 10:18 11:05 11:51 12:38 13:24 14:07 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:45 18:28 18:57 20:03 21:07 22:17
Waltham Abbey, opp Maynard Court 06:48 07:56 08:46 09:36 10:20 11:07 11:53 12:40 13:26 14:09 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:47 18:30 18:58 20:04 21:08 22:18
Waltham Abbey, opp Stonyshotts 06:49 07:57 08:48 09:38 10:22 11:09 11:55 12:42 13:28 14:11 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:49 18:31 18:59 20:05 21:09 22:19
Waltham Abbey Social Club (W-bound) 06:50 07:59 08:49 09:39 10:24 11:11 11:57 12:44 13:29 14:12 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:50 18:33 19:00 20:06 21:10 22:20
Waltham Abbey, o/s Braddon House 06:51 07:59 08:50 09:40 10:25 11:12 11:58 12:45 13:30 14:13 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:51 18:33 19:01 20:07 21:11 22:21
Waltham Abbey, o/s Greek Taverna 06:51 08:00 08:51 09:41 10:26 11:13 11:59 12:46 13:31 14:14 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:52 18:34 19:01 20:07 21:11 22:21
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 06:52 08:01 08:51 09:41 10:26 11:14 11:59 12:46 13:31 14:14 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:52 18:35 19:02 20:08 21:12 22:22
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 06:53 08:02 08:53 09:43 10:28 11:16 12:01 12:48 13:33 14:16 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:54 18:36 19:03 20:09 21:13 22:23
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 06:54 08:03 08:54 09:44 10:29 11:17 12:02 12:49 13:34 14:17 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:55 18:37 19:04 20:10 21:14 22:24
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 06:55 08:04 08:55 09:45 10:30 11:18 12:03 12:50 13:35 14:18 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 17:56 18:38 19:04 20:10 21:14 22:24
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 06:57 08:06 08:57 09:47 10:32 11:20 12:05 12:52 13:37 14:20 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 17:58 18:40 19:05 20:11 21:15 22:25
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 06:59 08:08 08:59 09:49 10:34 11:22 12:07 12:54 13:39 14:22 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:00 18:42 19:07 20:13 21:17 22:27
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:00 08:09 09:00 09:50 10:35 11:23 12:08 12:55 13:40 14:23 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:01 18:43 19:08 20:14 21:18 22:28

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex