bustimes.org

665 - Wath upon Dearne (St Pius X High Sch) - Thurnscoe

A bus service operated by Marsland Travel

Map

Monday to Friday

Wath upon Dearne, adj Chestnut Avenue/Sandygate 15:40
Wath upon Dearne, adj Sandygate/Buckleigh Road 15:40
Wath upon Dearne, at Sandygate/Festival Road 15:40
Wath upon Dearne, adj Station Road/Biscay Way 15:41
Wath upon Dearne, at Station Road/Manvers Way 15:42
Station Road/Manvers Way (nr) 15:42
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Dearne Road/South Drive 15:44
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Wath Road/West Avenue 15:44
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Wath Road/Cumberland Way 15:45
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp High Street/Church Street 15:45
Bolton-upon-Dearne, at High Street/Angel Street 15:45
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Angel Street/High Street 15:45
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Furlong Road/Station Road 15:46
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Furlong Road/Prospect Road 15:46
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Furlong Road/Kennedy Drive 15:47
Goldthorpe, adj Furlong Road/Park End Road 15:48
Goldthorpe Road/Washington Road (adj) 15:48
Goldthorpe, opp High Street/Hall Street 15:49
Goldthorpe, adj Barnsley Road/High Street 15:50
Highgate, opp Barnsley Road/Probert Avenue 15:51
Barnsley Road/Highgate (opp) 15:51
Highgate, opp Nicholas Lane/Barnsley Road 15:52
Highgate, adj Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Nicholas Lane 15:53
Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Derry Grove (adj) 15:55
Thurnscoe, adj Shepherd Lane/High Street 15:56
Thurnscoe, nr Shepherd Lane/Houghton Road 15:57
Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Garden Street 15:57
Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Stoffold Road 15:58
Thurnscoe, nr Houghton Road/Lorne Road 16:00
Thurnscoe, adj Houghton Road/Common Road 16:01
School Children Only - Covid

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Marsland Travel