bustimes.org

667 - Street - Wincanton

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Street - Wincanton

Wincanton, o/s Memorial Hall 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45
Wincanton High Street (W-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45
Wincanton Racecourse (N-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:47
Charlton Musgrove The Smithy (NW-bound) 09:22 13:22
Redlynch Park Redlynch Cross (NW-bound) 09:25 11:22 13:25 15:52
Bruton St Marys Church (W-bound) 09:28 11:25 13:28 15:55
Bruton Club (E-bound) 09:30 11:27 13:30 15:57
Bruton Brue Avenue (NE-bound) 09:32 11:29 13:32 15:59
Bruton Brue Avenue (S-bound) 09:32 11:29 13:32 15:59
Bruton West End (S-bound) 09:36 11:33 13:36 16:03
Bruton Sexeys School (S-bound) 09:38 11:35 13:38 16:05
Pitcombe Bruton School (S-bound) 09:39 11:36 13:39 16:06
Shepton Montague Cliff Hill (S-bound) 09:40 11:37 13:40 16:07
Shepton Montague The Montague Inn (S-bound) 09:42 11:39 13:42 16:09
Castle Cary Horse Pond Inn (N-bound) 09:52 11:49 13:52 16:19
Castle Cary Station Road (N-bound) 09:53 11:50 13:53 16:20
Ansford Sunnydene (N-bound) 09:55 11:52 13:55 16:22
Castle Cary Station (NW-bound) 09:57 11:54 13:57 16:24
Clanville House (W-bound) 09:58 11:55 13:58 16:25
Alford Phone Box (W-bound) 10:02 11:59 14:02 16:29
Lovington The Pilgrims Rest (W-bound) 10:04 12:01 14:04 16:31
Wheathill Turn (W-bound) 10:06 12:03 14:06 16:33
E Lydford New Manor Farm (SW-bound) 10:07 12:04 14:07 16:34
Lydford-on-Fosse Cross Keys (W-bound) 10:09 12:06 14:09 16:36
Lydford-on-Fosse Lydford Cross Roads (W-bound) 10:09 12:06 14:09 16:36
Keinton Mandeville Mills Butchers Shop (W-bound) 10:12 12:09 14:12 16:39
Keinton Mandeville Barton Road (N-bound) 10:12 12:09 14:12 16:39
Barton St David Bus Shelter (N-bound) 10:15 12:12 14:15 16:42
Catsham Coxbridge Drove (N-bound) 10:18 12:15 14:18 16:45
Ham Street (N-bound) 10:20 12:17 14:20 16:47
Ham Street Orchard View (W-bound) 10:20 12:17 14:20 16:47
Baltonsborough The Greyhound Inn (W-bound) 10:23 12:20 14:23 16:50
Baltonsborough Church Lane (W-bound) 10:23 12:20 14:23 16:50
Butleigh High Street Post Office (NW-bound) 10:28 12:25 14:28 16:55
Butleigh Court Farm (W-bound) 10:28 12:25 14:28 16:55
Butleigh Wootton Wootton Hill Crossroads (NW-bound) 10:30 12:27 14:30 16:57
Street Millfield School (W-bound) 10:34 12:31 14:34 17:01
Street, adj Berkeley Road 10:36 12:33 14:36 17:03
Street Strode Road (W-bound) 10:37 12:34 14:37 17:04
Street Downside (S-bound) 10:37 12:34 14:37 17:04
Street, opp Selworthy 10:38 12:35 14:38 17:05
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 10:40 12:37 14:40 17:07

Wincanton - Street

Street The Library (SE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45
Street The Surgery (E-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:46
Street Downside (N-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:47
Street, opp Berkeley Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:48
Street Millfield School (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:49
Butleigh Wootton Wootton Hill Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:52
Butleigh Court Farm (E-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:54
Butleigh High Street Post Office (SE-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:55
Baltonsborough Church Lane (E-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:59
Baltonsborough The Greyhound Inn (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:00
Ham Street Orchard View (E-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:02
Ham Street Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:03
Barton St David, opp Bus Shelter 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:11
Keinton Mandeville Barton Road (S-bound) 09:43 11:42 13:43 16:12
Keinton Mandeville, opp Mills Butchers Shop 09:44 11:43 13:44 16:13
Lydford-on-Fosse Lydford Cross Roads (E-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:16
Lydford-on-Fosse, opp Cross Keys 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:17
E Lydford New Manor Farm (E-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18
Wheathill Turn (E-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:19
Lovington The Pilgrims Rest (NE-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:21
Alford The Old Rectory (E-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23
Clanville House (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27
Castle Cary Station (SE-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29
Ansford Churchfields (SE-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31
Castle Cary The Horsepond (S-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:33
Shepton Montague, opp The Montague Inn 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:43
Shepton Montague Cliff Hill (N-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44
Pitcombe Bruton School (NE-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Bruton Sexeys School (NE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47
Bruton West End (N-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49
Bruton Bank (E-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50
Bruton Club (E-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51
Bruton Brue Avenue (NE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53
Bruton Brue Avenue (S-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53
Bruton, opp Church Bridge 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:56
Redlynch Park Redlynch Cross (SE-bound) 10:28 12:29 14:28 16:59
Wincanton Racecourse (S-bound) 12:34 17:04
Charlton Musgrove The Smithy (SE-bound) 10:32 14:32
Wincanton, adj Market Place 12:35 17:05
Wincanton High Street (E-bound) 12:35 17:05
Wincanton, o/s Memorial Hall 10:40 12:36 14:40 17:06

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

South West Coaches