Bus Times

668 - Street - Lower Langford

A bus service operated by Libra Travel

Street - Lower Langford

Street Sainsburys (SE-bound) 08:50 11:25 14:30
Street, opp Brookleigh 08:51 11:26 14:31
Street West End (E-bound) 08:52 11:27 14:32
Street Church (NE-bound) 08:54 11:29 14:34
Street The Library (SE-bound) 08:55 11:30 14:35 17:00
Street The Surgery (E-bound) 08:55 11:30 14:35 17:00
Street Selworthy (NE-bound) 08:56 11:31 14:36 17:02
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 08:57 11:32 14:37 17:03
Street Strode College (E-bound) 17:05
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 09:00 11:35 14:40 17:08
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 09:01 11:36 14:41 17:09
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 09:02 11:37 14:42 17:11
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 09:03 11:38 14:43 17:11
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 09:05 11:40 14:45 17:13
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 09:06 11:41 14:46 17:14
Glastonbury Wells Road (NE-bound) 09:06 11:41 14:46 17:14
Glastonbury Hamyn Road (N-bound) 09:07 11:42 14:47 17:15
Glastonbury Monington Road (S-bound) 09:08 11:43 14:48 17:16
Glastonbury Selwood Road (SW-bound) 09:09 11:44 14:49 17:17
Glastonbury Chinnock Road Spar Shop (E-bound) 09:10 11:45 14:50 17:18
Brindham Community Hospital (N-bound) 09:12 11:47 14:52 17:20
Meare Rice Farm (NW-bound) 09:17 11:52 14:57 17:25
Stileway, opp Bus Shelter 09:18 11:53 14:58 17:26
Meare, opp St Marys Church 09:19 11:54 14:59 17:27
Meare, opp Post Office 09:20 11:55 15:00 17:28
Meare, adj Millbatch 09:20 11:55 15:00 17:28
Westhay, opp The Post Office 09:23 11:58 15:03 17:31
Westhay Turnpike House (N-bound) 09:25 12:00 15:05 17:33
Mudgley Mudgely Cross (N-bound) 09:30 12:05 15:10 17:38
Wedmore The Borough Yard (N-bound) 09:35 12:10 15:15 17:43
Cocklake The Post Office (N-bound) 09:39 12:14 15:19 17:46
Cheddar The Kings of Wessex (E-bound) 09:46 12:21 15:26 17:53
Cheddar Tweentown (W-bound) 09:48 12:23 15:28 17:55
Cheddar Greenhill House (NW-bound) 09:48 12:23 15:28 17:55
Cheddar The Barrows (NW-bound) 09:48 12:23 15:28 17:56
Cheddar Round Oak Road Turn (N-bound) 09:49 12:24 15:29 17:56
Shipham The Miners Arms (NE-bound) 09:54 12:29 15:34 18:03

Lower Langford - Street

Shipham The Miners Arms (W-bound) 07:25 10:00 13:00 15:50
Cheddar Hannay Road Turn (S-bound) 07:31 10:06 13:06 15:56
Cheddar The Barrows (SE-bound) 07:31 10:06 13:06 15:56
Cheddar Greenhill House (SE-bound) 07:32 10:07 13:07 15:57
Cheddar Tweentown (E-bound) 07:33 10:08 13:08 15:58
Cheddar Union Street (S-bound) 07:34 10:09 13:09 15:59
Cheddar The Kings of Wessex (W-bound) 07:34 10:09 13:09 15:59
Cocklake The Post Office (S-bound) 07:44 10:19 13:19 16:09
Wedmore The Mall (S-bound) 07:47 10:22 13:22 16:12
Mudgley Mudgely Cross (SE-bound) 07:52 10:27 13:27 16:17
Westhay Turnpike House (S-bound) 07:57 10:32 13:32 16:22
Westhay The Post Office (SW-bound) 07:58 10:33 13:33 16:23
Meare, opp Millbatch 08:00 10:35 13:35 16:25
Meare, nr Post Office 08:01 10:36 13:36 16:26
Meare, o/s St. Mary's Church 08:01 10:36 13:36 16:26
Stileway Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 08:02 10:37 13:37 16:27
Brindham Community Hospital (S-bound) 08:09 10:44 13:44 16:34
Glastonbury Chinnock Road Spar Shop (W-bound) 08:11 10:46 13:46 16:36
Glastonbury Selwood Road (NE-bound) 08:11 10:46 13:46 16:36
Glastonbury Leg of Mutton Road (NW-bound) 08:12 10:47 13:47 16:37
Glastonbury Rowley Road (S-bound) 08:13 10:48 13:48 16:38
Glastonbury Wells Road (SW-bound) 08:14 10:49 13:49 16:39
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 08:14 10:49 13:49 16:39
Glastonbury Town Hall (S-bound) 08:16 10:51 13:51 16:41
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 08:16 10:51 13:51 16:41
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 08:18 10:53 13:53 16:43
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 08:19 10:54 13:54 16:44
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 08:20 10:56 13:56 16:46
Glastonbury Northover Bridge (S-bound) 08:21 10:57 13:57 16:47
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 08:23 10:59 13:59 16:49
Street Strode College (E-bound) 08:25
Street, opp Selworthy 08:26 11:01 14:01 16:51
Street Hindhayes School (SW-bound) 08:27 11:02 14:02 16:52
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 08:28 11:03 14:03 16:53
Street West End (W-bound) 08:30 11:05 14:05
Street, adj Brookleigh 08:31 11:06 14:06
Street Sainsburys (SE-bound) 08:33 11:08 14:08

Wheelchair-accessible

More information