bustimes.org

67 - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:35 16:50
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:37 16:52
Falmouth Opposite Sports Club (SE-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:37 16:52
Falmouth Fox Rosehill Gardens (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:39 16:54
Falmouth Melvill Road (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:39 16:54
Falmouth The Dell (N-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:40 16:55
Falmouth National Maritime Museum (E-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:41 16:56
Falmouth Docks (E-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:42 16:57
Castle Hill Falmouth Hotel (NE-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:43 16:58
Falmouth Pendennis Rise (NE-bound) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:44 16:59
Pendennis Castle Ships and Castles (W-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:46 17:01
Pendennis Castle Pendennis Point (S-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:49 17:04
Pendennis Castle Castle Close (W-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:50 17:05
Falmouth Castle Drive (W-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:50 17:05
Falmouth Hotel (SW-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:51 17:06
Falmouth Lansdowne Road (SW-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:52 17:07
Gyllyngvase Beach, opp Gyllyngdune Gardens 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:54 17:09
Gyllyngvase Beach, opp Devington Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:55 17:10
Gyllyngvase Beach Queen Mary Garden (NW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:57 17:12
Falmouth Spernen Wyn Road (W-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:58 17:13
Falmouth Swanpool Hill (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 17:14
Boslowick Swanpool Beach (S-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:02 17:17
Boslowick, opp Swanpool Beach 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:02 17:17
Falmouth Swanpool Hill (NE-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:03 17:18
Falmouth Sports Club (NW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:05 17:20
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (NE-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:06 17:21
Falmouth St Marys Catholic Church (NE-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:07 17:22
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:10 17:25

Timetable data from OTS/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

OTS