bustimes.org

67 - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:35 16:50 17:50
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:37 16:52 17:52
Falmouth Opposite Sports Club (SE-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:37 16:52 17:52
Falmouth Fox Rosehill Gardens (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:38 16:53 17:53
Falmouth Melvill Road (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:39 16:54 17:54
Falmouth The Dell (N-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:39 16:54 17:54
Falmouth National Maritime Museum (E-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:40 16:55 17:55
Falmouth Docks (E-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:40 16:55 17:55
Castle Hill Falmouth Hotel (NE-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:41 16:56 17:56
Falmouth Pendennis Rise (NE-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:42 16:57 17:57
Pendennis Castle Ships and Castles (W-bound) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:44 16:59 17:59
Pendennis Castle Pendennis Point (S-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:47 17:02 18:02
Pendennis Castle Castle Close (W-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:48 17:03 18:03
Falmouth Castle Drive (W-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:48 17:03 18:03
Falmouth Hotel (SW-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:49 17:04 18:04
Falmouth Lansdowne Road (SW-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:50 17:05 18:05
Gyllyngvase Beach, opp Gyllyngdune Gardens 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:52 17:07 18:07
Gyllyngvase Beach, opp Devington Court 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:52 17:07 18:07
Gyllyngvase Beach Queen Mary Garden (NW-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:54 17:09 18:09
Falmouth Spernen Wyn Road (W-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:55 17:10 18:10
Falmouth Swanpool Hill (S-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:56 17:11 18:11
Boslowick Swanpool Beach (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 17:14 18:14
Boslowick, opp Swanpool Beach 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 17:14 18:14s
Falmouth Swanpool Hill (NE-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:59 17:14 18:14s
Falmouth Sports Club (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:01 17:16 18:16s
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (NE-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:02 17:17 18:17s
Falmouth St Marys Catholic Church (NE-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:03 17:18 18:18s
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:05 17:20 18:20

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from OTS/Bus Open Data Service, 28 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

OTS