🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

67 - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 1 June 2020

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Falmouth Opposite Sports Club (SE-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Falmouth Fox Rosehill Gardens (E-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Falmouth Melvill Road (E-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Falmouth The Dell (N-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Falmouth National Maritime Museum (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Falmouth Docks (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Castle Hill Falmouth Hotel (NE-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Falmouth Pendennis Rise (NE-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Pendennis Castle Ships and Castles (W-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Pendennis Castle Pendennis Point (S-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Pendennis Castle Castle Close (W-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Falmouth Castle Drive (W-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Falmouth Hotel (SW-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Falmouth Lansdowne Road (SW-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Gyllyngvase Beach, opp Gyllyngdune Gardens 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Gyllyngvase Beach, opp Devington Court 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Gyllyngvase Beach Queen Mary Garden (NW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Falmouth Spernen Wyn Road (W-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Falmouth Swanpool Hill (S-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Boslowick Swanpool Beach (S-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Boslowick, opp Swanpool Beach 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Falmouth Swanpool Hill (NE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Falmouth Sports Club (NW-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (NE-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Falmouth St Marys Catholic Church (NE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

OTS