bustimes.org

67 - Redditch - Redditch

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch Bus Station (Stand H) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Redditch Station Way Top (Adj) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Smallwood Kings Arms (Adj) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Lakeside Sillins Avenue (Opp) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Lakeside Winstone Close (Opp) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Lakeside, adj Beoley Road East 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Lakeside (Southbound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Lakeside Arthur Street (Opp) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Greenlands Post Office (Opp) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Greenlands Auxerre Avenue (Opp) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Greenlands Auxerre Avenue (Westbound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Greenlands Throckmorton Road (Westbound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Greenlands Wharrington Close (Opp) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Greenlands Milcote Close (Adj) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Woodrow Langdon Close (Opp) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Woodrow Ombersley Close (Adj) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Alexandra Hospital (Adj) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Washford South of Studley Road Island (SE bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Washford, opp Green Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Studley Redditch Road (Adj) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Studley Shakespeare Inn (Adj) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Studley Marble Alley (Adj) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Studley Crooks Lane (Adj) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Studley Highfield Road (Adj) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Studley Stapleton Road (Adj) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Studley Landsdowne Crescent (Opp) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Studley The Grove (Adj) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Studley Crooks Lane (Adj) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Studley Foster Avenue (Adj) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Studley Toms Town Lane (Adj) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Studley Manor Road (Opp) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Studley Tesco (Opp) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Studley Shakespeare Inn (Opp) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Studley Redditch Road (Adj) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Washford Green Lane (Opp) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Washford South of Studley Road Island (NW bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Alexandra Hospital (Adj) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Woodrow Langdon Close (Opp) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Woodrow Ombersley Close (Adj) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Greenlands Milcote Close (Opp) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Greenlands Wharrington Close (Adj) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Greenlands Throckmorton Road (Eastbound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Greenlands Auxerre Avenue (Eastbound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Greenlands Post Office (Adj) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Lodge Park Barlich Way (Adj) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Lakeside Arthur Street (Adj) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Lakeside (Northbound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Lakeside Beoley Road East (Opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Lakeside Winstone Close (Adj) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Lakeside Sillins Avenue (Adj) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Redditch Station Way Top (Westbound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Redditch Bus Station (Stand H) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DIAM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 13 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus