67 - Trowbridge Town Service to North Bradley

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Trowbridge Town Service to North Bradley

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 09:3110:5311:5312:5314:08
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 09:3110:5311:5312:5314:08
Trowbridge Tesco (behind) 09:33s10:5511:5512:55
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 09:35s10:57s11:57s12:57s14:10s
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 10:57s11:57s12:57s14:11s
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 09:35
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 09:3510:5911:5912:5914:12
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 09:3510:5911:5912:5914:12
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 09:3511:0012:0013:0014:13
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 09:3611:0112:0113:0114:14
North Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:3611:0112:0113:0114:14
North Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:3711:0212:0213:0214:15
North Bradley, opp St Niicholas Church 09:3811:0312:0313:0314:16
North Bradley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 09:3911:0512:0513:0514:17
North Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:4011:0612:0613:0614:18
North Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:4111:0712:0713:0714:19
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 09:4211:0812:0813:0814:20
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 09:4211:0812:0813:0814:20
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 09:4211:0812:0813:0814:20
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 09:4311:0912:0913:0914:20
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 09:4311:0912:0913:0914:21
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 09:4411:1012:1013:1014:22
Trowbridge Ashmead (NE-bound) 09:4511:1112:1113:11
Trowbridge Tesco (Car Park) 09:47s11:1512:1513:15
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 09:4911:1512:1513:1514:24s
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 09:5011:1612:1613:1614:24s
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 11:1712:1713:1714:25s
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:5211:1912:1913:1914:27

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 11 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Faresaver

Website
Twitter
@FaresaverBuses

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app