bustimes.org

67 - Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Outbound

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 09:31 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:08
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 09:31 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:08
Trowbridge Tesco (behind) 09:33s 10:55 11:55 12:55
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 09:35s 10:57s 11:57s 12:57s 14:10s
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 09:35
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 10:57s 11:57s 12:57s 14:11s
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 09:35 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:12
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 09:35 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:12
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 09:35 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:13
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 09:36 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:14
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:36 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:14
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:37 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:15
N Bradley, opp St Niicholas Church 09:38 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:16
N Bradley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 09:39 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:17
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:40 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:18
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:41 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:19
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 09:42 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:20
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 09:42 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:20
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 09:42 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:20
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 09:43 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:21
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 09:43 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:21
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 09:44 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:22
Trowbridge Ashmead (NE-bound) 09:45 11:11 12:11 13:11
Trowbridge Tesco (Car Park) 09:47s 11:15 12:15 13:15
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 09:49 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:24s
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 09:50 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:24s
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:25s
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:52 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:27

Chippenham - Trowbridge - Frome

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

FromeBus