bustimes.org

67 - Winchester - Petersfield

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester Bus Station - Petersfield Tesco

Winchester Bus Station (Stand F) 11:30 15:00 16:50 17:50
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 11:31 15:01 16:52 17:52
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 11:34 15:04 16:55 17:55
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 11:35 15:05 16:57 17:56
Winchester, opp Hyde Church Lane 11:35 15:05 16:57 17:56
Winchester, opp Edington Road 11:36 15:06 16:58 17:57
Abbotts Barton, adj Park Road 11:37 15:07 16:59 17:58
Abbotts Barton, adj Stoke Road 11:37 15:07 16:59 17:58
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (NE-bound) 11:39 15:09 17:01 18:00
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (NE-bound) 11:40 15:10 17:02 18:01
Kings Worthy, opp St Marys Church 11:41 15:11 17:03 18:02
Kings Worthy, adj Cart and Horses 11:42 15:12 17:04 18:03
Abbots Worthy, nr Mill Lane 11:42 15:12 17:04 18:03
Worthy Park, o/s Princes Mead School 11:43 15:13 17:05 18:04
Martyr Worthy Easton Lane (E-bound) 11:44 15:14 17:06 18:05
Martyr Worthy War Memorial (E-bound) 11:45 15:15 17:07 18:06
Couch Green (E-bound) 11:46 15:16 17:08 18:07
Couch Green Chilland Lane (E-bound) 11:47 15:17 17:09 18:07
Itchen Abbas Old Station Road (E-bound) 11:48 15:18 17:10 18:08
Itchen Abbas, adj Village Hall 11:49 15:19 17:11 18:09
Itchen Abbas, adj Rectory Lane 11:50 15:20 17:12 18:10
Itchen Stoke, nr St Marys Church 11:53 15:23 17:16 18:13
Itchen Stoke Auctions Rooms (E-bound) 11:53 15:23 17:16 18:13
New Alresford Ladycroft Crossroads (SE-bound) 11:55 15:25 17:19 18:15
New Alresford New Farm Road (E-bound) 11:56 15:26 17:21 18:16
New Alresford Bridge Road (E-bound) 11:57 15:27 17:21 18:17
New Alresford Perins School (SE-bound) 07:13 11:59 15:29 17:24 18:19
New Alresford, adj Elm Road 07:13 11:59 15:29 17:24 18:19
New Alresford, opp Robertson Road 07:14 12:00 15:30 17:25 18:20
New Alresford, nr The Cricketers 07:14 12:00 15:30 17:26 18:20
Tichborne, opp Mill Cross Cottages 07:17 12:03 15:33 17:29 18:23
Cheriton The Pastures (S-bound) 07:19 12:05 15:35 17:31 18:25
Cheriton, opp War Memorial 07:20 12:06 15:36 17:32 18:26
Cheriton, adj Raebarn Close 07:20 12:06 15:36 17:32 18:26
New Cheriton, nr Petersfield Road 07:21 12:07 15:37 17:33 18:27
Hinton Ampner Park (E-bound) 07:22 12:08 15:38 17:34 18:28
Hinton Ampner Hinton Hill (E-bound) 07:22 12:08 15:38 17:34 18:28
Bramdean New Cottages (E-bound) 07:24 12:10 15:40 17:36 18:30
Bramdean, opp The Fox Inn 07:26 12:12 15:42 17:38 18:32
Bramdean, adj Woodcote Manor Cottages 07:27 12:13 15:43 17:38 18:33
Bramdean, adj Tithelands Lane 07:27 12:13 15:43 17:39 18:33
W Meon Woodlands Brockwood Turn (SE-bound) 07:28 12:14 15:44 17:39 18:34
W Meon Woodlands The Dean (SE-bound) 07:28 12:14 15:44 17:40 18:34
W Meon Woodlands Lowlands Farm (SE-bound) 07:29 12:15 15:45 17:40 18:35
W Meon Woodlands Pest Houses (SE-bound) 07:30 12:16 15:46 17:41 18:36
W Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (E-bound) 07:31 12:17 15:47 17:42 18:37
W Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (S-bound) 07:31 12:17 15:47 17:42 18:37
W Meon, opp Headon View 07:36 12:20 15:50 17:45 18:40
W Meon, o/s The Thomas Lord 07:37 12:21 15:51 17:46 18:41
W Meon, nr Lynch Lane 07:37 12:21 15:51 17:46 18:41
W Meon, adj Vinnells Lane 07:38 12:22 15:52 17:47 18:42
W Meon Westbury House (opp access rd) 07:40 12:23 15:53 17:48 18:43
Drayton Bridge (nr) 07:44 12:25 15:55 17:50 18:45
E Meon Primary School (N-bound) 07:49 07:49
E Meon, o/s All Saints Church 07:52 07:52 12:28 15:58 17:53 18:48
E Meon, o/s Old School House 07:52 07:52 12:28 15:58 17:53 18:48
E Meon Park Lodge (Adj Park Rd) 07:53 07:53 12:29 15:59 17:54 18:49
E Meon Rookham Lodge Farm (E-bound) 07:54 07:54 12:29 15:59 17:54 18:49
Langrish Pidham Farm (E-bound) 07:55 07:55 12:30 16:00 17:55 18:50
Langrish Pidham Cottage (NE-bound) 07:56 07:56 12:31 16:01 17:56 18:51
Langrish House (NE-bound) 07:57 07:57 12:31 16:01 17:56 18:51
Langrish Home Farm (NE-bound) 07:57 07:57 12:32 16:02 17:57 18:52
Langrish The Pillar Box (NE-bound) 07:58 07:58 12:32 16:02 17:57 18:52
Langrish Manor Farm (E-bound) 07:59 07:59 12:33 16:03 17:58 18:53
North Stroud Lane (SE-bound) 08:02 08:02 12:35 16:05 18:00 18:55
Stroud, opp The Seven Stars 08:03 08:03 12:36 16:06 18:01 18:56
Stroud Farm (E-bound) 08:03 08:03 12:36 16:06 18:01 18:56
Stroud Petersfield ByPass (E-bound) 08:05 08:05 12:38 16:08 18:03 18:58
Bell Hill, opp Princes Road 08:06 08:06 12:39 16:09 18:04 18:59
Bell Hill, adj Stoneham Park 08:06 08:06 12:39 16:09 18:04 18:59
Bell Hill Frenchmans Road (SE-bound) 08:07 08:07 12:40 16:10 18:05 19:00
Petersfield Station (Stop F) 08:08 08:08 12:41 16:11 18:06 19:01
Petersfield The Square (Stop A) 08:10 08:10 12:43 16:13 18:08 19:03
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop C) 08:11 08:11 12:44 16:14 18:09 19:04
Petersfield Tesco (Stop H) 08:13 08:13 12:46 16:16 18:11 19:06

Petersfield Tesco - Winchester Bus Station

Petersfield Tesco (Stop H) 07:15 08:25 12:55 15:25 15:30 16:25 18:15
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop D) 07:16 08:26 12:56 15:26 15:31 16:26 18:16
Petersfield The Square (Stop B) 07:18 08:28 12:58 15:28 15:33 16:28 18:18
Petersfield Station (Stop E) 07:21 08:32 13:02 15:32 15:37 16:32 18:21
Bell Hill Frenchmans Road (NW-bound) 07:21 08:32 13:02 15:32 15:37 16:32 18:21
Bell Hill, opp Stoneham Park 07:22 08:33 13:03 15:33 15:38 16:33 18:21
Bell Hill, adj Princes Road 07:22 08:33 13:03 15:33 16:33 18:22
Stroud, nr Petersfield ByPass 07:23 08:34 13:04 15:34 15:39 16:34 18:22
Stroud Farm (W-bound) 07:25 08:35 13:05 15:35 15:40 16:35 18:23
Stroud, o/s The Seven Stars 07:26 08:36 13:06 15:36 15:41 16:36 18:24
North Stroud Lane (NW-bound) 07:26 08:36 13:06 15:36 15:41 16:36 18:24
Langrish Manor Farm (W-bound) 07:28 08:38 13:08 15:38 15:43 16:38 18:26
Langrish The Pillar Box (SW-bound) 07:28 08:39 13:09 15:39 15:44 16:39 18:27
Langrish Home Farm (S-bound) 07:29 08:40 13:10 15:40 15:45 16:40 18:28
Langrish House (SW-bound) 07:30 08:40 13:10 15:40 15:45 16:40 18:28
Langrish Pidham Cottage (SW-bound) 07:30 08:41 13:11 15:41 15:46 16:41 18:29
Langrish Pidham Farm (W-bound) 07:31 08:42 13:12 15:42 15:47 16:42 18:30
E Meon Rookham Lodge Farm (W-bound) 07:32 08:42 13:12 15:42 15:47 16:42 18:30
E Meon Park Lodge (Opp Park Rd) 07:32 08:43 13:13 15:43 15:48 16:43 18:31
E Meon, opp Old School House 07:33 08:44 13:14 15:44 15:49 16:44 18:32
E Meon, opp All Saints Church 07:34 08:45 13:15 15:45 15:50 16:45 18:33
Drayton Bridge (adj) 07:37 08:47 13:17 15:47 16:47 18:35
W Meon Westbury House (adj access road) 07:40 08:50 13:20 15:50 16:50 18:37
W Meon, opp Vinnells Lane 07:42 08:51 13:21 15:51 16:51 18:38
W Meon, adj Lynch Lane 07:43 08:52 13:22 15:52 16:52 18:39
W Meon, opp The Thomas Lord 07:44 08:53 13:23 15:53 16:53 18:40
W Meon, adj Headon View 07:44 08:53 13:23 15:53 16:53 18:40
W Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (W-bound) 07:52 08:57 13:27 15:57 16:57 18:44
W Meon Woodlands Pest Houses (NW-bound) 07:52 08:57 13:27 15:57 16:57 18:44
W Meon Woodlands Lowlands Farm (NW-bound) 07:53 08:58 13:28 15:58 16:58 18:45
W Meon Woodlands The Dean (NW-bound) 07:54 08:58 13:28 15:58 16:58 18:45
W Meon Woodlands Brockwood Turn (NW-bound) 07:54 08:59 13:29 15:59 16:59 18:46
Bramdean, opp Tithelands Lane 07:55 08:59 13:29 15:59 16:59 18:46
Bramdean, opp Woodcote Manor Cottages 07:55 09:00 13:30 16:00 17:00 18:47
Bramdean, adj The Fox Inn 07:57 09:01 13:31 16:01 17:01 18:48
Bramdean New Cottages (W-bound) 07:58 09:02 13:32 16:02 17:02 18:49
Hinton Ampner Hinton Hill (W-bound) 08:00 09:04 13:34 16:04 17:04 18:50
Hinton Ampner Park (W-bound) 08:01 09:04 13:34 16:04 17:04 18:51
New Cheriton, adj Petersfield Road 08:02 09:05 13:35 16:05 17:05 18:51
Cheriton, opp Raebarn Close 08:02 09:06 13:36 16:06 17:06 18:52
Cheriton, o/s War Memorial 08:04 09:07 13:37 16:07 17:07 18:53
Cheriton The Pastures (N-bound) 08:04 09:07 13:37 16:07 17:07 18:53
Tichborne Mill Cross Cottages (N-bound) 08:06 09:09 13:39 16:09 17:09 18:54
New Alresford, opp The Cricketers 08:09 09:12 13:42 16:12 17:12 18:57
New Alresford, adj Robertson Road 08:09 09:12 13:42 16:12 17:12 18:57
New Alresford, opp Elm Road 08:10 09:13 13:43 16:13 17:13 18:58
New Alresford Perins School (NW-bound) 08:11 09:14 13:44 16:14 17:14 18:59
New Alresford Bridge Road (W-bound) 08:12 09:15 13:45 16:15 17:15
New Alresford New Farm Road (W-bound) 08:12 09:15 13:45 16:15 17:15
New Alresford Ladycroft Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:13 09:16 13:46 16:16 17:16
Itchen Stoke Auction Rooms (W-bound) 08:15 09:18 13:48 16:18 17:18
Itchen Stoke St Marys Church (W-bound) 08:16 09:19 13:49 16:19 17:19
Itchen Abbas, opp Rectory Lane 08:18 09:21 13:51 16:21 17:21
Itchen Abbas, opp Village Hall 08:20 09:23 13:53 16:23 17:23
Itchen Abbas Old Station Road (W-bound) 08:20 09:23 13:53 16:23 17:23
Couch Green Chilland Lane (W-bound) 08:21 09:24 13:54 16:24 17:24
Couch Green (W-bound) 08:22 09:25 13:55 16:25 17:25
Martyr Worthy War Memorial (W-bound) 08:23 09:26 13:56 16:26 17:26
Martyr Worthy Easton Lane (W-bound) 08:23 09:26 13:56 16:26 17:26
Worthy Park, opp Princes Mead School 08:25 09:28 13:58 16:28 17:28
Abbots Worthy, adj Mill Lane 08:26 09:29 13:59 16:29 17:29
Kings Worthy, opp Cart and Horses 08:27 09:30 14:00 16:30 17:30
Kings Worthy, nr St Marys Church 08:27 09:30 14:00 16:30 17:30
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 08:28 09:31 14:01 16:31 17:31
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 08:30 09:32 14:02 16:32 17:32
Abbotts Barton, nr Stoke Road 08:31 09:33 14:03 16:33 17:33
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 08:32 09:33 14:03 16:33 17:33
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 08:33 09:34 14:04 16:34 17:34
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street 08:34 09:34 14:04 16:34 17:34
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 08:34 09:35 14:05 16:35 17:35
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 08:35 09:35 14:05 16:35 17:35
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 08:36 09:36 14:06 16:36 17:36
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 08:37 09:37 14:07 16:37 17:37
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 08:41 09:41 14:11 16:41 17:41
Please operate 5 minutes behind service bus

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)