bustimes.org

67 - Winchester - Petersfield

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester - Petersfield

Winchester Bus Station (Stand F) 10:00 12:00 15:00
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 10:01 12:01 15:01
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 10:04 12:04 15:04
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 10:05 12:05 15:05
Winchester, opp Hyde Church Lane 10:05 12:05 15:05
Winchester, opp Edington Road 10:06 12:06 15:06
Abbotts Barton, adj Park Road 10:07 12:07 15:07
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (NE-bound) 10:07 12:07 15:07
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (NE-bound) 10:09 12:09 15:09
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (NE-bound) 10:10 12:10 15:10
Kings Worthy, opp St Marys Church 10:11 12:11 15:11
Kings Worthy, adj Cart and Horses 10:12 12:12 15:12
Abbots Worthy, opp Mill Lane 10:12 12:12 15:12
Worthy Park, o/s Princes Mead School 10:13 12:13 15:13
Martyr Worthy Easton Lane (E-bound) 10:14 12:14 15:14
Martyr Worthy War Memorial (E-bound) 10:15 12:15 15:15
Couch Green (E-bound) 10:16 12:16 15:16
Couch Green Chilland Lane (E-bound) 10:17 12:17 15:17
Itchen Abbas Old Station Road (E-bound) 10:18 12:18 15:18
Itchen Abbas, adj Village Hall 10:19 12:19 15:19
Itchen Abbas, adj Rectory Lane 10:20 12:20 15:20
Itchen Stoke, nr St Marys Church 10:23 12:23 15:23
Itchen Stoke Auctions Rooms (E-bound) 10:23 12:23 15:23
New Alresford Ladycroft Crossroads (SE-bound) 10:25 12:25 15:25
New Alresford New Farm Road (E-bound) 10:26 12:26 15:26
New Alresford Bridge Road (E-bound) 10:27 12:27 15:27
New Alresford Perins School (SE-bound) 10:29 12:29 15:29
New Alresford, adj Elm Road 10:29 12:29 15:29
New Alresford, opp Robertson Road 10:30 12:30 15:30
New Alresford, nr The Cricketers 10:30 12:30 15:30
Tichborne, opp Mill Cross Cottages 10:33 12:33 15:33
Cheriton The Pastures (S-bound) 10:35 12:35 15:35
Cheriton, opp War Memorial 10:36 12:36 15:36
Cheriton, adj Raebarn Close 10:36 12:36 15:36
New Cheriton, nr Petersfield Road 10:37 12:37 15:37
Hinton Ampner Park (E-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:38
Hinton Ampner Hinton Hill (E-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:38
Bramdean New Cottages (E-bound) 10:40 12:40 15:40
Bramdean, opp The Fox Inn 10:42 12:42 15:42
Bramdean, adj Woodcote Manor Cottages 10:43 12:43 15:43
Bramdean, adj Tithelands Lane 10:43 12:43 15:43
W Meon Woodlands Brockwood Turn (SE-bound) 10:44 12:44 15:44
W Meon Woodlands The Dean (SE-bound) 10:44 12:44 15:44
W Meon Woodlands Lowlands Farm (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45 15:45
W Meon Woodlands Pest Houses (SE-bound) 10:46 12:46 15:46
W Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (E-bound) 10:47 12:47 15:47
W Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (S-bound) 10:47 12:47 15:47
W Meon, opp Headon View 10:50 12:50 15:50
W Meon, o/s The Thomas Lord 10:51 12:51 15:51
W Meon, nr Lynch Lane 10:51 12:51 15:51
W Meon, adj Vinnells Lane 10:52 12:52 15:52
W Meon Westbury House (opp access rd) 10:53 12:53 15:53
Drayton Bridge (nr) 10:55 12:55 15:55
E Meon, o/s All Saints Church 10:58 12:58 15:58
E Meon, o/s Old School House 10:58 12:58 15:58
E Meon Park Lodge (Adj Park Rd) 10:59 12:59 15:59
E Meon Rookham Lodge Farm (E-bound) 10:59 12:59 15:59
Langrish Pidham Farm (E-bound) 11:00 13:00 16:00
Langrish Pidham Cottage (NE-bound) 11:01 13:01 16:01
Langrish House (NE-bound) 11:01 13:01 16:01
Langrish Home Farm (NE-bound) 11:02 13:02 16:02
Langrish The Pillar Box (NE-bound) 11:02 13:02 16:02
Langrish Manor Farm (E-bound) 11:03 13:03 16:03
North Stroud Lane (SE-bound) 11:05 13:05 16:05
Stroud, opp The Seven Stars 11:06 13:06 16:06
Stroud Farm (E-bound) 11:06 13:06 16:06
Stroud Petersfield ByPass (E-bound) 11:08 13:08 16:08
Bell Hill, opp Princes Road 11:09 13:09 16:09
Bell Hill, adj Stoneham Park 11:09 13:09 16:09
Bell Hill Frenchmans Road (SE-bound) 11:10 13:10 16:10
Petersfield Station (Stop S) 11:11 13:11 16:11
Petersfield The Square (Stop A) 11:13 13:13 16:13
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop C) 11:14 13:14 16:14
Petersfield Tesco (SE-bound) 11:16 13:16 16:16

Petersfield - Winchester

Petersfield Tesco (SE-bound) 11:25 13:25 16:25
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop D) 11:26 13:26 16:26
Petersfield The Square (Stop B) 11:28 13:28 16:28
Petersfield Station (Stop R) 11:32 13:32 16:32
Bell Hill Frenchmans Road (NW-bound) 11:32 13:32 16:32
Bell Hill, opp Stoneham Park 11:33 13:33 16:33
Bell Hill, adj Princes Road 11:33 13:33 16:33
Stroud, nr Petersfield ByPass 11:34 13:34 16:34
Stroud Farm (W-bound) 11:35 13:35 16:35
Stroud, o/s The Seven Stars 11:36 13:36 16:36
North Stroud Lane (NW-bound) 11:36 13:36 16:36
Langrish Manor Farm (W-bound) 11:38 13:38 16:38
Langrish The Pillar Box (SW-bound) 11:39 13:39 16:39
Langrish Home Farm (S-bound) 11:40 13:40 16:40
Langrish House (SW-bound) 11:40 13:40 16:40
Langrish Pidham Cottage (SW-bound) 11:41 13:41 16:41
Langrish Pidham Farm (W-bound) 11:42 13:42 16:42
E Meon Rookham Lodge Farm (W-bound) 11:42 13:42 16:42
E Meon Park Lodge (Opp Park Rd) 11:43 13:43 16:43
E Meon, opp Old School House 11:44 13:44 16:44
E Meon, opp All Saints Church 11:45 13:45 16:45
Drayton Bridge (adj) 11:47 13:47 16:47
W Meon Westbury House (adj access road) 11:50 13:50 16:50
W Meon, opp Vinnells Lane 11:51 13:51 16:51
W Meon, adj Lynch Lane 11:52 13:52 16:52
W Meon, opp The Thomas Lord 11:53 13:53 16:53
W Meon, adj Headon View 11:53 13:53 16:53
W Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (W-bound) 11:57 13:57 16:57
W Meon Woodlands Pest Houses (NW-bound) 11:57 13:57 16:57
W Meon Woodlands Lowlands Farm (NW-bound) 11:58 13:58 16:58
W Meon Woodlands The Dean (NW-bound) 11:58 13:58 16:58
W Meon Woodlands Brockwood Turn (NW-bound) 11:59 13:59 16:59
Bramdean, opp Tithelands Lane 11:59 13:59 16:59
Bramdean, opp Woodcote Manor Cottages 12:00 14:00 17:00
Bramdean, adj The Fox Inn 12:01 14:01 17:01
Bramdean New Cottages (W-bound) 12:02 14:02 17:02
Hinton Ampner Hinton Hill (W-bound) 12:04 14:04 17:04
Hinton Ampner Park (W-bound) 12:04 14:04 17:04
New Cheriton, adj Petersfield Road 12:05 14:05 17:05
Cheriton, opp Raebarn Close 12:06 14:06 17:06
Cheriton, o/s War Memorial 12:07 14:07 17:07
Cheriton The Pastures (N-bound) 12:07 14:07 17:07
Tichborne Mill Cross Cottages (N-bound) 12:09 14:09 17:09
New Alresford, opp The Cricketers 12:12 14:12 17:12
New Alresford, adj Robertson Road 12:12 14:12 17:12
New Alresford, opp Elm Road 12:13 14:13 17:13
New Alresford Perins School (NW-bound) 12:14 14:14 17:14
New Alresford Bridge Road (W-bound) 12:15 14:15 17:15
New Alresford New Farm Road (W-bound) 12:15 14:15 17:15
New Alresford Ladycroft Crossroads (NW-bound) 12:16 14:16 17:16
Itchen Stoke Auction Rooms (W-bound) 12:18 14:18 17:18
Itchen Stoke St Marys Church (W-bound) 12:19 14:19 17:19
Itchen Abbas, opp Rectory Lane 12:21 14:21 17:21
Itchen Abbas, opp Village Hall 12:23 14:23 17:23
Itchen Abbas Old Station Road (W-bound) 12:23 14:23 17:23
Couch Green Chilland Lane (W-bound) 12:24 14:24 17:24
Couch Green (W-bound) 12:25 14:25 17:25
Martyr Worthy War Memorial (W-bound) 12:26 14:26 17:26
Martyr Worthy Easton Lane (W-bound) 12:26 14:26 17:26
Worthy Park, opp Princes Mead School 12:28 14:28 17:28
Abbots Worthy, adj Mill Lane 12:29 14:29 17:29
Kings Worthy, opp Cart and Horses 12:30 14:30 17:30
Kings Worthy, nr St Marys Church 12:30 14:30 17:30
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 12:31 14:31 17:31
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 12:32 14:32 17:32
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (SW-bound) 12:33 14:33 17:33
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 12:33 14:33 17:33
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 12:34 14:34 17:34
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street 12:34 14:34 17:34
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 12:35 14:35 17:35
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 12:35 14:35 17:35
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 12:36 14:36 17:36
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 12:37 14:37 17:37
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 12:41 14:41 17:41

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)