67 - Winchester - Petersfield via Alresford, Bramdean, The Meons
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Winchester Bus Station - Petersfield Tesco
Petersfield Tesco - Winchester Bus Station
Petersfield Tesco (Stop H) | 07:15 | 08:25 | 11:45 | 14:45 | 15:35 | 16:25 | 18:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop D) | 07:17 | 08:27 | 11:47 | 14:47 | 15:37 | 16:27 | 18:17 |
Petersfield The Square (Stop B) | 07:18 | 08:28 | 11:48 | 14:48 | 15:38 | 16:28 | 18:18 |
Petersfield Station (Stop E) | 07:21 | 08:32 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:42 | 16:32 | 18:21 |
Bell Hill Frenchmans Road (NW-bound) | 07:22 | 08:33 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 18:21 |
Bell Hill, opp Stoneham Park | 07:22 | 08:33 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 18:22 |
Bell Hill, adj Princes Road | 07:23 | 08:33 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 18:22 |
Stroud, nr Petersfield ByPass | 07:24 | 08:34 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 15:44 | 16:34 | 18:23 |
Stroud Farm (W-bound) | 07:25 | 08:35 | 11:55 | 14:55 | 15:45 | 16:35 | 18:24 |
Stroud, o/s The Seven Stars | 07:26 | 08:36 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 15:46 | 16:36 | 18:24 |
North Stroud Lane (NW-bound) | 07:26 | 08:36 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 15:46 | 16:36 | 18:24 |
Langrish Manor Farm (W-bound) | 07:28 | 08:38 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 15:48 | 16:38 | 18:26 |
Langrish The Pillar Box (SW-bound) | 07:29 | 08:39 | 11:59 | 14:59 | 15:49 | 16:39 | 18:27 |
Langrish Home Farm (S-bound) | 07:30 | 08:40 | 12:00 | 15:00 | 15:50 | 16:40 | 18:28 |
Langrish House (SW-bound) | 07:30 | 08:41 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 15:51 | 16:41 | 18:29 |
Langrish Pidham Cottage (SW-bound) | 07:31 | 08:41 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 15:51 | 16:41 | 18:29 |
Langrish Pidham Farm (W-bound) | 07:32 | 08:42 | 12:02 | 15:02 | 15:52 | 16:42 | 18:30 |
East Meon Rookham Lodge Farm (W-bound) | 07:32 | 08:43 | 12:03 | 15:03 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 18:31 |
East Meon Park Lodge (Opp Park Rd) | 07:33 | 08:43 | 12:03 | 15:03 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 18:31 |
East Meon, opp Old School House | 07:33 | 08:44 | 12:04 | 15:04 | 15:54 | 16:44 | 18:32 |
East Meon, opp All Saints Church | 07:34 | 08:45 | 12:05 | 15:05 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 18:33 |
Drayton Bridge (adj) | 07:38 | 08:48 | 12:08 | 15:08 | 15:58 | 16:48 | 18:36 |
West Meon Westbury House (adj access road) | 07:41 | 08:51 | 12:11 | 15:11 | 16:01 | 16:51 | 18:38 |
West Meon, opp Vinnells Lane | 07:42 | 08:52 | 12:12 | 15:12 | 16:02 | 16:52 | 18:39 |
West Meon, adj Lynch Lane | 07:43 | 08:52 | 12:12 | 15:12 | 16:02 | 16:52 | 18:40 |
West Meon, opp The Thomas Lord | 07:44 | 08:53 | 12:13 | 15:13 | 16:03 | 16:53 | 18:40 |
West Meon, adj Headon View | 07:45 | 08:53 | 12:13 | 15:13 | 16:03 | 16:53 | 18:40 |
West Meon, adj Marlands Lane | 07:50 | 08:56 | 12:16 | 15:16 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 18:43 |
West Meon Woodlands West Meon Hut (W-bound) | 07:52 | 08:57 | 12:17 | 15:17 | 16:07 | 16:57 | 18:44 |
West Meon Woodlands Pest Houses (NW-bound) | 07:53 | 08:58 | 12:18 | 15:18 | 16:08 | 16:58 | 18:45 |
West Meon Woodlands Lowlands Farm (NW-bound) | 07:54 | 08:58 | 12:18 | 15:18 | 16:08 | 16:58 | 18:45 |
West Meon Woodlands The Dean (NW-bound) | 07:54 | 08:59 | 12:19 | 15:19 | 16:09 | 16:59 | 18:46 |
West Meon Woodlands Brockwood Turn (NW-bound) | 07:55 | 08:59 | 12:19 | 15:19 | 16:09 | 16:59 | 18:46 |
Bramdean, opp Tithelands Lane | 07:55 | 09:00 | 12:20 | 15:20 | 16:10 | 17:00 | 18:47 |
Bramdean, opp Woodcote Manor Cottages | 07:56 | 09:00 | 12:20 | 15:20 | 16:10 | 17:00 | 18:47 |
Bramdean, adj The Fox Inn | 07:57 | 09:01 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 16:11 | 17:01 | 18:48 |
Bramdean New Cottages (W-bound) | 07:58 | 09:02 | 12:22 | 15:22 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 18:49 |
Hinton Ampner, adj Hinton Hill | 08:01 | 09:04 | 12:24 | 15:24 | 16:14 | 17:04 | 18:51 |
Hinton Ampner Park (W-bound) | 08:01 | 09:05 | 12:25 | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 18:51 |
New Cheriton, adj Petersfield Road | 08:02 | 09:05 | 12:25 | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 18:52 |
Cheriton, opposite Raebarn Close | 08:03 | 09:06 | 12:26 | 15:26 | 16:16 | 17:06 | 18:52 |
Cheriton, o/s War Memorial | 08:04 | 09:07 | 12:27 | 15:27 | 16:17 | 17:07 | 18:53 |
Cheriton The Pastures (N-bound) | 08:05 | 09:08 | 12:28 | 15:28 | 16:18 | 17:08 | 18:53 |
Tichborne Mill Cross Cottages (N-bound) | 08:06 | 09:09 | 12:29 | 15:29 | 16:19 | 17:09 | 18:55 |
New Alresford, opp The Cricketers | 08:09 | 09:12 | 12:32 | 15:32 | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:57 |
New Alresford, adj Robertson Road | 08:10 | 09:13 | 12:33 | 15:33 | 16:23 | 17:13 | 18:58 |
New Alresford, opp Elm Road | 08:10 | 09:13 | 12:33 | 15:33 | 16:23 | 17:13 | 18:58 |
New Alresford Perins School (NW-bound) | 08:11 | 09:14 | 12:34 | 15:34 | 16:24 | 17:14 | 18:59 |
New Alresford Bridge Road (W-bound) | 08:12 | 09:15 | 12:35 | 15:35 | 17:15 | ||
New Alresford New Farm Road (W-bound) | 08:13 | 09:16 | 12:36 | 15:36 | 17:16 | ||
New Alresford Ladycroft Crossroads (NW-bound) | 08:14 | 09:17 | 12:37 | 15:37 | 17:17 | ||
Itchen Stoke Auction Rooms (W-bound) | 08:15 | 09:18 | 12:38 | 15:38 | 17:18 | ||
Itchen Stoke St Marys Church (W-bound) | 08:16 | 09:19 | 12:39 | 15:39 | 17:19 | ||
Itchen Abbas, opp Rectory Lane | 08:19 | 09:22 | 12:42 | 15:42 | 17:22 | ||
Itchen Abbas, opp Village Hall | 08:20 | 09:23 | 12:43 | 15:43 | 17:23 | ||
Itchen Abbas Old Station Road (W-bound) | 08:20 | 09:23 | 12:43 | 15:43 | 17:23 | ||
Couch Green Chilland Lane (W-bound) | 08:22 | 09:25 | 12:45 | 15:45 | 17:25 | ||
Couch Green (opp) | 08:22 | 09:25 | 12:45 | 15:45 | 17:25 | ||
Martyr Worthy War Memorial (W-bound) | 08:23 | 09:26 | 12:46 | 15:46 | 17:26 | ||
Martyr Worthy, adj Easton Lane | 08:24 | 09:27 | 12:47 | 15:47 | 17:27 | ||
Kings Worthy, opp Princes Mead School | 08:25 | 09:28 | 12:48 | 15:48 | 17:28 | ||
Abbots Worthy, adj Mill Lane | 08:26 | 09:29 | 12:49 | 15:49 | 17:29 | ||
Kings Worthy, opp Cart and Horses | 08:27 | 09:30 | 12:50 | 15:50 | 17:30 | ||
Kings Worthy, nr St Marys Church | 08:28 | 09:30 | 12:50 | 15:50 | 17:30 | ||
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) | 08:29 | 09:31 | 12:51 | 15:51 | 17:31 | ||
Headbourne Worthy, opp School Lane | 08:30 | 09:32 | 12:52 | 15:52 | 17:32 | ||
Abbotts Barton, nr Stoke Road | 08:32 | 09:33 | 12:53 | 15:53 | 17:33 | ||
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road | 08:33 | 09:34 | 12:54 | 15:54 | 17:34 | ||
Winchester, adj Arthur Road | 08:34 | 09:35 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:35 | ||
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street | 08:34 | 09:35 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:35 | ||
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane | 08:35 | 09:35 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:35 | ||
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane | 08:35 | 09:36 | 12:56 | 15:56 | 17:36 | ||
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:56 | 15:56 | 17:36 | ||
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 12:58 | 15:58 | 17:38 | ||
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) | 08:41 | 09:41 | 13:01 | 16:01 | 17:41 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 23 May 2024
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth