bustimes.org

67 - Wood Green - Stamford Hill - Dalston Junction

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Forest Road / Kingsland Road - Lordship Lane

Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop N) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:25 then every 10 minutes until 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 then every 10 minutes until 09:42 09:52 then every 10 minutes until 13:22 13:32 then every 10 minutes until 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 then every 10 minutes until 17:28 17:39 then every 10 minutes until 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 then every 15 minutes until 23:40 23:55
Kingsland High Street / Dalston Jct (Stop L) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:26 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 09:43 09:53 13:23 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 17:29 17:40 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:11 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:41 23:56
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop P) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:27 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 09:44 09:54 13:24 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:30 17:41 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:12 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:42 23:57
Shacklewell Rio Cinema (Stop S) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:28 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 09:45 09:55 13:25 13:35 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 17:31 17:42 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:13 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:43 23:58
Shacklewell Princess May Road (->N) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:29 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 09:46 09:56 13:26 13:36 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 17:33 17:44 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:44 23:59
Shacklewell Amhurst Road (Stop P) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 09:47 09:57 13:27 13:37 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 17:34 17:45 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:15 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:45 00:00
Stoke Newington Police Station (Stop R) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:31 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 09:49 09:59 13:29 13:39 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:36 17:47 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:16 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:46 00:01
Stoke Newington Brooke Road (Stop S) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:40 09:50 10:00 13:30 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:37 17:48 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:17 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:47 00:01
Stoke Newington Church Street (Stop X) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:33 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 09:51 10:01 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 17:39 17:50 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:18 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:48 00:02
Stoke Newington Station (Stop E) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:34 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:53 10:03 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:41 17:51 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:19 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:49 00:03
Stamford Hill Lynmouth Road (Stop SA) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:35 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:54 10:04 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:42 17:53 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:20 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:50 00:04
Stamford Hill Library (Stop SB) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:36 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:55 10:05 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:21 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:51 00:05
Stamford Hill Broadway (SC) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:38 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:57 10:07 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:46 17:56 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:23 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:52 00:06
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SE) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:39 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:58 10:09 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:48 17:58 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:24 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:53 00:07
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TA) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:40 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:59 10:10 13:40 13:50 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:49 17:59 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:25 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:53 00:07
S Tottenham Howard Road (N15) (Stop TF) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 10:00 10:11 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:51 18:01 18:41 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:26 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:54 00:08
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Road / Plevna Crescent (Stop TG) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:42 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 10:02 10:12 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:03 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:27 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:55 00:09
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Road / Kerswell Close (Stop TH) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:43 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 10:03 10:13 13:43 13:53 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:54 18:04 18:44 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:28 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:56 00:10
Harringay Cornwall Road (Stop TJ) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 10:04 10:15 13:45 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:06 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:29 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:57 00:10
Harringay St Ann's Hospital (Stop HV) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 10:06 10:16 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:08 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:30 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:58 00:11
Harringay Chestnuts Primary School (Stop HS) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 10:07 10:17 13:47 13:57 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:59 18:09 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:31 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:59 00:12
W Green Abbotsford Avenue (Stop H) 00:28 00:43 00:58 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 10:08 10:18 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:11 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:32 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00 00:13
W Green Black Boy Lane (Stop T) 00:29 00:44 00:59 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 10:10 10:20 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:13 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:33 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01 00:14
W Green West Green Primary School (Stop U) 00:30 00:45 01:00 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 10:11 10:21 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:14 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:34 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02 00:15
Turnpike Lane Stanley Road West Green (Stop V) 00:31 00:46 01:01 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 10:12 10:22 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:15 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:35 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03 00:16
Turnpike Lane Willow Walk (Stop G) 00:32 00:47 01:02 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 10:13 10:23 13:53 14:03 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:16 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:48 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:36 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04 00:17
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop U) 00:33 00:48 01:03 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 10:15 10:25 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:18 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:49 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:37 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05 00:18
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop L) 00:34 00:49 01:04 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 10:17 10:27 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 18:11 18:21 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:38 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:06 00:19
Wood Green Station (Stop HB) 00:36 00:51 01:06 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 10:19 10:29 13:59 14:10 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 18:14 18:24 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:40 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:08 00:21

Lordship Lane - Forest Road / Kingsland Road

Wood Green Lordship Lane (Stop G) 04:40 04:55 05:10 then every 12 minutes until 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:12 then every 10 minutes until 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 then every 10 minutes until 10:23 10:32 then every 10 minutes until 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:07 then every 10 minutes until 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 then every 10 minutes until 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 then every 15 minutes until 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop KA) 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:24 10:34 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:26 10:36 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop Y) 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:28 10:38 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Turnpike Lane Willow Walk (Stop W) 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:29 10:39 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Turnpike Lane Stanley Road West Green (Stop A) 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:30 10:40 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
W Green West Green Primary School (Stop B) 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:31 10:41 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
W Green Black Boy Lane (Stop C) 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:33 10:43 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
W Green Abbotsford Avenue (Stop W) 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:34 10:44 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Harringay Chestnuts Primary School (Stop HR) 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Harringay St. Ann's Hospital (Stop HT) 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:37 10:47 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Harringay Cornwall Road (Stop TK) 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Rd Kerswell Cl (Stop TL) 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:40 10:50 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:05
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Road / Plevna Crescent (Stop TM) 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:41 10:51 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:06
S Tottenham Howard Road (Stop TN) 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:43 10:53 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
S Tottenham Ermine Road St. Ignatius Church (Stop TP) 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:54 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (N16) (Stop SK) 04:54 05:09 05:24 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:46 10:56 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop SL) 04:55 05:10 05:25 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:48 10:58 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Stamford Hill Library (Stop SM) 04:55 05:10 05:25 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:49 10:59 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Stamford Hill Lynmouth Road (Stop SN) 04:56 05:11 05:26 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:50 11:00 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Stoke Newington Station (Stop C) 04:57 05:12 05:27 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:52 11:02 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Northwold Road / Stoke Newington Common (Stop D) 04:58 05:13 05:28 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:53 11:03 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Stoke Newington Rectory Road / Brooke Road (Stop L) 04:59 05:14 05:29 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:55 11:05 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Shacklewell Manse Road (Stop N) 04:59 05:14 05:29 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:06 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Shacklewell Stoke Newington Road / Amhurst Road (Stop Q) 05:00 05:15 05:30 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:07 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15
Shacklewell Princess May Road (->S) 05:01 05:16 05:31 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:08 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
Shacklewell Lane (Stop V) 05:02 05:17 05:32 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:10 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
Shacklewell Rio Cinema (Stop T) 05:02 05:17 05:32 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:11 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:17
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop R) 05:03 05:18 05:33 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:12 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:18
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop M) 05:04 05:19 05:34 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:19
Kingsland Forest Road (Stop D) 05:05 05:20 05:35 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:15 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General