bustimes.org

673 - BROMYARD - LEDBURY

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

LEDBURY - BROMYARD

Ledbury, adj Memorial 09:00 09:00 09:00
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 09:00 09:00 09:00
Ledbury, adj Tesco 09:01 09:01 09:01
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 09:02 09:02 09:02
Staplow, adj Oak Inn 09:07 09:07 09:07
Bosbury Turn (opp) 09:08 09:08 09:08
Stanley Hill, opp Chapel 09:11 09:11 09:11
Castle Frome, opp Church Turn 09:14 09:14 09:14
Bishop’s Frome, adj Chase Inn 09:19 09:19 09:19
Munderfield Stocks, opp Stocks Farm 09:24 09:24 09:24
Munderfield Stocks, adj Stores 09:24 09:24 09:24
Bromyard, adj Clover Road 09:30 09:30 09:30
Bromyard, opp Tower Hill 09:30 09:30 09:30
Bromyard Pump Street (S-bound) 09:32 09:32 09:32

BROMYARD - LEDBURY

Bromyard Pump Street (S-bound) 12:47 12:47 12:47
Bromyard, opp Co-op Store 12:50 12:50 12:50
Bromyard, adj Lodon Avenue 12:52 12:52 12:52
Flaggoner’s Green Shop (S-bound) 12:52 12:52 12:52
Munderfield Stocks, adj Stocks Farm 12:57 12:57 12:57
Bishop’s Frome, opp Chase Inn 13:02 13:02 13:02
Castle Frome, adj Church Turn 13:07 13:07 13:07
Stanley Hill, adj Chapel 13:09 13:09 13:09
Bosbury Turn (adj) 13:12 13:12 13:12
Staplow, opp Oak Inn 13:14 13:14 13:14
Ledbury, adj Railway Station 13:19 13:19 13:19
Ledbury, opp Tesco 13:20 13:20 13:20
Ledbury, adj Market House 13:22 13:22 13:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Worcestershire