bustimes.org

673N - St Thomas More RC Academy - Monkseaton via Marden, Cullercoats, Whitley Bay, Monkseaton, Red House Farm, Beaumont Park, Whitley Lodge

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Billy Mill Lane-Whitehouse Lane (N-bound) 15:15
New York Billy Mill Lane-Selkirk Way (N-bound) 15:15
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 15:16
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 15:16
Preston Grange Barnstaple Road-Abbots Way (NW-bound) 15:16
Preston Grange Devon Road-Truro Grove (S-bound) 15:17
Preston Grange Malvern Road-Devon Road (SE-bound) 15:17
Preston Grange Malvern Road - Ludlow Avenue (E-bound) 15:18
Preston Grange Malvern Road-Cleehill Drive (NE-bound) 15:18
Preston Grange Malvern Road-Colwell Road (N-bound) 15:19
Preston Grange Hartburn Road (E-bound) 15:20
Marden Hartington Road-Farlam Avenue (E-bound) 15:21
Marden Estate (E-bound) 15:21
Marden Hartington Road-Fairfield Drive (E-bound) 15:22
Marden Estate (N-bound) 15:22
Cullercoats Mast Lane (E-bound) 15:23
Cullercoats Marden Avenue-Georges Road (E-bound) 15:24
Cullercoats Marden Avenue-Beverley Villas (E-bound) 15:24
Cullercoats John Street (N-bound) 15:25
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-Grafton Road (NW-bound) 15:26
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-Egremont Place (NW-bound) 15:27
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-Percy Road (NW-bound) 15:28
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-Clifton Terrace (W-bound) 15:30
Whitley Bay Park View-Park Gardens (W-bound) 15:30
Monkseaton Norham Road-Warkworth Avenue (W-bound) 15:31
Monkseaton Norham Road - Metro (NW-bound) 15:32
Monkseaton Front Street - Coronation crescent (SW-bound) 15:33
Monkseaton Front Street (SW-bound) 15:35
Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road (SW-bound) 15:35
W Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Holmwood Avenue (SW-bound) 15:36
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Eastfield Avenue (NW-bound) 15:37
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road - Metro (NW-bound) 15:38
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (E-bound) 15:40
W Monkseaton Newsteads Drive-Fairways (NE-bound) 15:40
W Monkseaton Newsteads Drive-Birkdale (N-bound) 15:40
W Monkseaton Newsteads Drive-Chathill Close (SW-bound) 15:40
Whitley Bay Monkseaton Drive-Red House Drive (NE-bound) 15:41
Whitley Bay Monkseaton Drive-Gleneagles Court (NE-bound) 15:41
Whitley Bay Beaumont Drive -Haddington Road (E-bound) 15:43
Whitley Bay Monkseaton Drive-Red House Drive (NE-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Monkseaton Drive-Gleneagles Court (NE-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Beaumont Park (NE-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Monkseaton Drive-Clifton Grove (NE-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Woodburn Drive-St Martins Close (NW-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Woodburn Drive-Grenville Way (NW-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Woodburn Drive-St Lucia Close (E-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Whitley Lodge (E-bound) 15:44
Whitley Bay Whitley Lodge (SE-bound) 15:45
Whitley Bay Claremont Road-Madeira Avenue (S-bound) 15:47
Whitley Bay Claremont Gardens (S-bound) 15:48
Whitley Bay Ilfracombe Gardens (S-bound) 15:50

Timetable data from Go North East, 17 September 2021

Go North East