bustimes.org

675 - Ledbury - Great Malvern

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Ledbury - Great Malvern

Ledbury, adj John Masefield School 15:50
Ledbury The Southend (adj 40) 15:52
Ledbury, adj Memorial 07:25 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:55 17:15
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 07:25 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:55 17:15
Ledbury, adj Tesco 07:26 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:56 17:16
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 07:27 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:57 17:17
Wellington Heath, opp Horse Road 07:29 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:59 17:19
Wellington Heath, opp Floyds Lane 07:30 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:00 17:20
Wellington Heath, opp Oak Tree 07:31 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:01 17:21
Wellington Heath The Common (S-bound) 13:17
Wellington Heath, adj The Farmers Arms 13:18
Wellington Heath The Common (N-bound) 13:18
Wellington Heath, opp The Swallow 07:31 09:16 11:16 13:18 16:01 17:21
Wellington Heath Loxter (NE-bound) 07:32 09:17 11:17 13:19 16:02 17:22
Colwall Green Yew Tree (N-bound) 07:42 09:27 11:27 13:30 16:12 17:32
Colwall Stone, adj Mill Lane 07:43 09:28 11:28 13:31 16:13 17:33
Colwall Stone, opp Brookmill Close 07:44 09:29 11:29 13:32 16:14 17:34
Colwall Stone, opp Chevenham Close 07:44 09:29 11:29 13:32 16:14 17:34
Colwall Stone, adj Station Turn 07:45 09:30 11:30 13:33 16:15 17:35
Colwall Stone, adj Oak Drive 07:45 09:30 11:30 13:33 16:15 17:35
Colwall Stone, adj Old Church Road 07:46 09:31 11:31 13:34 16:16 17:36
Colwall Stone, adj The Winnings 07:46 09:31 11:31 13:34 16:16 17:36
Upper Colwall, opp Shelsley Drive 07:47 09:32 11:32 13:35 16:17 17:37
Upper Colwall, adj Good Shepherd Church 07:49 09:34 11:34 13:37 16:19 17:39
Upper Colwall, opp Wyche Cutting 07:50 09:35 11:35 13:38 16:20 17:40
Upper Wyche West Malvern Road (N-bound) 07:52 09:37 11:37 13:40
W Malvern, opp Quarry 07:54 09:39 11:39 13:42
W Malvern, opp The Dingle 07:55 09:40 11:40 13:43
W Malvern, opp St. James's & The Abbey 07:57 09:42 11:42 13:45
Upper Wyche, opp Old Wyche Road 17:40
W Malvern, opp Village Hall 07:58 09:43 11:43 13:46
W Malvern, opp Lamb Bank 07:59 09:44 11:44 13:47
N Malvern, adj Trinity Road 08:01 09:46 11:46 13:49
Great Malvern, adj Bank Street 08:02 09:47 11:47 13:50
Great Malvern, adj Holly Mount 08:03 09:48 11:48 13:51
Great Malvern, opp Emmanuel Church 17:44
Great Malvern, adj Foley Arms 08:03 09:48 11:48 13:51
Great Malvern Rosebank Gardens (Stop E) 17:46
Great Malvern, adj Belle Vue Terrace 08:04 09:49 11:49 13:52
Operates only on school days
Starts from Ledbury Memorial on John Masefield HS 'Half days'

Great Malvern - Ledbury

Great Malvern, adj Belle Vue Terrace 08:05
Great Malvern Rosebank Gardens (Stop E) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:25
Great Malvern, adj Brays 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:25
N Malvern, opp Trinity Road 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:27
Upper Wyche, opp Old Wyche Road 08:09
W Malvern, adj Lamb Bank 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:30
W Malvern, adj Village Hall 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:30
W Malvern, adj St. James's & The Abbey 10:07 12:06 14:07 16:32
W Malvern, adj The Dingle 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:33
W Malvern, opp Quarry 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:35
Upper Wyche West Malvern Road (S-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:36
Upper Colwall, adj Wyche Cutting 08:10 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:39
Upper Colwall, opp Chase Road 08:11 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:40
Upper Colwall, adj Shelsley Drive 08:11 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:40
Colwall Stone, opp The Winnings 08:13 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:42
Colwall Stone, opp Old Church Road 08:13 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:42
Colwall Stone, opp Oak Drive 08:14 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:43
Colwall Stone, adj Station Turn 08:15 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:44
Colwall Stone, adj Chevenham Close 08:15 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:44
Colwall Stone, adj Brookmill Close 08:15 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:44
Colwall Stone, opp Mill Lane 08:16 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:45
Colwall Green Yew Tree (S-bound) 08:18 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:47
Wellington Heath Loxter (SW-bound) 08:28 10:31 12:32 14:32 16:57
Wellington Heath, opp The Swallow 08:28 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:57
Wellington Heath The Common (S-bound) 10:33
Wellington Heath, adj The Farmers Arms 10:34
Wellington Heath The Common (N-bound) 10:34
Wellington Heath, adj Oak Tree 08:29 10:36 12:33 14:33 16:58
Wellington Heath, adj Floyds Lane 08:29 10:36 12:33 14:33 16:58
Wellington Heath, adj Horse Road 08:30 10:37 12:34 14:34 16:59
Ledbury, adj Railway Station 08:33 10:40 12:37 14:37 17:02
Ledbury, opp Tesco 08:33 10:40 12:37 14:37 17:02
Ledbury, adj Market House 08:35 10:42 12:39 14:39 17:04
Ledbury The Southend (adj 40) 08:36
Ledbury, adj John Masefield School 08:38
Operates only on school days

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Worcestershire