bustimes.org

678 - Shipley - Cottingley

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Cottingley - Shipley

Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue 06:48 07:17 07:54 09:10 then hourly until 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:21 17:21 18:15
Cottingley Manor Rd Rycroft Avenue 06:48 07:17 07:54 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:21 17:21 18:15
Cottingley Manor Rd School Street 06:49 07:18 07:55 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:22 17:22 18:16
Cottingley New Road Hollings St 06:49 07:18 07:55 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:22 17:22 18:16
Cottingley, adj Throstle Nest Farm 06:50 07:19 07:56 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:23 17:23 18:17
Cottingley, adj Stair Foot Farm 06:50 07:19 07:56 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:23 17:23 18:17
Cottingley Cliffe Rd New Brighton (opp) 06:51 07:20 07:57 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:16 16:24 17:24 18:18
Nab Wood Drive Cottingley Cliffe Rd 06:51 07:20 07:57 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:16 16:24 17:24 18:18
Nab Wood Drive Bankfield Rd (adj) 06:52 07:21 07:58 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:25 17:25 18:19
Nab Wood Drive Hillfoot (opp) 06:53 07:22 07:59 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:26 17:26 18:20
Nab Wood Drive 06:53 07:22 08:00 09:15 13:15 14:16 15:19 16:27 17:27 18:20
Nab Wood, adj Ashfield Road Ivy Rd 06:54 07:23 08:01 09:16 13:16 14:17 15:20 16:28 17:28 18:21
Shipley Moorhead Lane Roundwood 06:55 07:24 08:01 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:28 17:28 18:22
Saltaire, adj Moorhead Lane Kendal Ave 06:56 07:25 08:03 09:18 13:18 14:19 15:22 16:30 17:30 18:23
Saltaire Rd Dove Street 06:57 07:26 08:03 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:31 17:30 18:24
Saltaire Rd Victoria Road 06:57 07:27 08:05 09:20 13:20 14:21 15:24 16:32 17:32 18:25
Saltaire Rd John Street 06:58 07:28 08:06 09:21 13:21 14:22 15:25 16:33 17:33 18:26
Shipley Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 06:59 07:28 08:06 09:21 13:21 14:22 15:26 16:34 17:33 18:26
Shipley Commercial Street Upper Ashley Ln 07:00 07:29 08:07 09:22 13:22 14:23 15:27 16:35 17:34 18:27
Shipley Market Square (stop S9) 07:02 07:32 08:10 09:25 13:25 14:26 15:30 16:38 17:37 18:30

Shipley - Cottingley

Shipley Market Square (stop S9) 07:37 08:55 then hourly until 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00
Shipley Commercial Street Otley Rd 07:38 08:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01
Shipley Saltaire Rd Murgatroyd Street 07:39 08:57 13:57 14:57 16:03 17:03 18:02
Shipley, adj Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 07:40 08:58 13:58 14:58 16:04 17:04 18:03
Saltaire Rd Baker Street 07:41 08:58 13:58 14:59 16:05 17:05 18:03
Saltaire Rd George Street 07:42 08:59 13:59 15:00 16:06 17:06 18:04
Saltaire Rd Jane Street 07:43 09:00 14:00 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:05
Saltaire, opp Moorhead Lane Kendal Ave 07:44 09:01 14:01 15:02 16:08 17:08 18:06
Shipley Moorhead Lane Roundwood 07:45 09:01 14:01 15:03 16:09 17:09 18:06
Nab Wood, opp Ashfield Road Ivy Rd 07:46 09:03 14:03 15:04 16:11 17:11 18:08
Nab Wood Drive Ashfield Rd 07:47 09:04 14:04 15:05 16:12 17:12 18:09
Nab Wood Drive Hillfoot (after) 07:48 09:04 14:04 15:06 16:13 17:13 18:09
Nab Wood Drive Bankfield Rd 07:49 09:05 14:05 15:07 16:14 17:14 18:10
Nab Wood Drive Cottingley Cliffe Rd (stop) 07:50 09:06 14:06 15:08 16:15 17:15 18:11
Cottingley Cliffe Rd New Brighton (adj) 07:50 09:06 14:06 15:09 16:16 17:16 18:11
Cottingley Stair Foot Farm 07:51 09:07 14:07 15:09 16:17 17:17 18:12
Cottingley, opp Throstle Nest Farm 07:51 09:07 14:07 15:10 16:18 17:18 18:12
Cottingley Manor Rd Bradford Old Road 07:52 09:08 14:08 15:11 16:18 17:18 18:13
Cottingley Manor Road Carnoustie Grove 07:53 09:09 14:09 15:12 16:19 17:19 18:14
Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue (W-bound) 07:53 09:09 14:09 15:12 16:20 17:20 18:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TLC Travel