bustimes.org

678N - Hadrian Lodge - St Thomas More RC Academy via High Farm, Battle Hill

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-bound) 07:45
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-bound) 07:45
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-bound) 07:46
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-bound) 07:47
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-bound) 07:48
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-bound) 07:49
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-bound) 07:50
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Strawberry Gdns (E-bound) 07:51
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-bound) 07:52
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (N-bound) 07:52
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-bound) 07:53
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-bound) 07:54
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-bound) 07:55
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-bound) 07:56
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-bound) 07:57
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-bound) 07:58
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-bound) 07:58
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-bound) 08:00
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-bound) 08:00
Battle Hill Tyne Met Coast Road Campus (S-bound) 08:02
Battle Hill Willington Square (E-bound) 08:02
W Chirton Norham Road North-Formica (N-bound) 08:06
W Chirton Chirton Industrial Estate (N-bound) 08:07
W Chirton Norham Road North-Balkwall Farm (N-bound) 08:08
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (NW-bound) 08:09
New York Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road (S-bound) 08:13
Billy Mill Lane-Tiverton Avenue (SE-bound) 08:13
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue (S-bound) 08:14
Billy Mill Lynn Road (SE-bound) 08:15

Timetable data from Go North East, 17 September 2021

Go North East