bustimes.org

678N - Hadrian Lodge - St Thomas More RC Academy via High Farm, Battle Hill

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Monday to Friday, North Tyneside School Term Dates days

Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-Bound) 08:10
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-Bound) 08:10
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-Bound) 08:11
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-Bound) 08:12
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-Bound) 08:13
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-Bound) 08:14
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-Bound) 08:15
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Strawberry Gdns (E-Bound) 08:16
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-Bound) 08:17
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (N-Bound) 08:17
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-Bound) 08:18
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-Bound) 08:19
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-Bound) 08:20
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-Bound) 08:21
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-Bound) 08:22
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-Bound) 08:23
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-Bound) 08:23
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-Bound) 08:25
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-Bound) 08:25
Battle Hill Tyne Met Coast Road Campus (S-Bound) 08:27
Battle Hill Willington Square (E-Bound) 08:27
West Chirton Norham Road North-Formica (N-Bound) 08:31
West Chirton Chirton Industrial Estate (N-Bound) 08:32
West Chirton Norham Road North-Balkwall Farm (N-Bound) 08:33
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (NW-Bound) 08:34
New York Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road (S-Bound) 08:38
Billy Mill Lane-Tiverton Avenue (SE-Bound) 08:38
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue (S-Bound) 08:39
Billy Mill Lynn Road (SE-Bound) 08:40

Timetable data from Go North East, 1 February 2023

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East

Website
Twitter
@gonortheast