bustimes.org

68 - Hawkin's Street - Greenoge

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Greenoge - Poolbeg Street

Greenoge 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:45 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15
Greenoge Grants Row 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:45 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:11 18:15 19:15 20:15
Newcastle College Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:17
Newcastle Manor (opposite) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:48 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:15 18:19 19:18 20:18 21:25 22:25 23:35 00:15
Newcastle Aylmer Road 06:04 06:33 07:04 07:49 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:16 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:25 22:25 23:35 00:15
Newcastle, opposite Orchard Grove 06:05 06:34 07:05 07:49 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:26 22:26 23:36 00:16
Newcastle 06:05 06:34 07:05 07:50 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:06 17:18 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:26 22:26 23:36 00:16
Newcastle Peamount Road 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:50 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:19 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:36 00:16
Newcastle, opposite Cornerpark 06:06 06:35 07:06 07:51 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:19 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:37 00:17
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown 06:06 06:35 07:07 07:51 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:19 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:27 22:27 23:37 00:17
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown 06:07 06:36 07:07 07:51 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:20 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:28 22:28 23:37 00:17
Newcastle, opposite Keeloges 06:07 06:36 07:08 07:52 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:20 18:23 19:21 20:21 21:28 22:28 23:38 00:18
Newcastle Peamount 06:07 06:36 07:08 07:52 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:21 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:28 22:28 23:38 00:18
Newcastle, opposite Peamount Hospital 06:09 06:37 07:09 07:53 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:22 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:29 22:29 23:39 00:19
Newcastle Golf C (opposite) 06:09 06:38 07:10 07:53 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:23 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:30 22:30 23:39 00:19
Newcastle, opposite The Lodge 06:10 06:38 07:10 07:54 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:23 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:30 22:30 23:40 00:20
Newcastle Clutterland 06:10 06:39 07:11 07:54 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:24 18:26 19:24 20:24 21:31 22:31 23:40 00:20
New Nangor Road (opposite) 06:11 06:39 07:11 07:55 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:24 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:31 22:31 23:41 00:21
Clondalkin Ballybane Green 06:12 06:40 07:12 07:56 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:20 17:33 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:32 22:32 23:42 00:22
Nangor Kilcarberry 06:12 06:41 07:13 07:56 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:20 17:33 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:33 22:33 23:42 00:22
Nangor Kilcarberry Park 06:12 06:41 07:13 07:56 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:21 17:33 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:33 22:33 23:42 00:22
Nangor, opposite Grange Castle GC 06:13 06:42 07:14 07:57 09:20 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:34 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:34 22:34 23:43 00:23
Nangor Castlegrange Green 06:15 06:43 07:15 07:59 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:36 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:35 22:35 23:44 00:24
Nangor Rath Gael Estate 06:15 06:43 07:16 07:59 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:37 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:35 22:35 23:44 00:24
Nangor Cherrywood Park 06:16 06:44 07:17 08:00 09:23 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:24 17:38 18:32 19:30 20:30 21:36 22:36 23:45 00:25
Nangor Old Church Avenue 06:17 06:45 07:18 08:01 09:24 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:25 17:39 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:37 22:37 23:45 00:25
Nangor, opposite Cherrywood Drive 06:17 06:45 07:18 08:02 09:25 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:26 17:39 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:37 22:37 23:46 00:26
Nangor Cherrywood Grove 06:18 06:46 07:19 08:03 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 17:40 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:38 22:38 23:46 00:26
New Nangor Road 06:19 06:47 07:21 08:04 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 17:42 18:36 19:33 20:33 21:39 22:39 23:47 00:27
Nangor Michael Collins Park 06:20 06:47 07:21 08:05 09:28 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:42 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:40 22:40 23:48 00:28
Clondalkin, opposite Oakfield 06:21 06:48 07:22 08:06 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:31 17:44 18:38 19:35 20:35 21:41 22:41 23:48 00:28
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opposite) 06:22 06:49 07:23 08:07 09:31 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:32 17:46 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:41 22:41 23:49 00:29
Clondalkin Village 06:23 06:50 07:24 08:08 09:31 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:47 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:42 22:42 23:49 00:29
Clondalkin Monastery Road 06:23 07:25 08:09 09:32 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:48 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:43 22:43 23:50 00:30
Clondalkin, opposite Monastery Rise 06:24 07:25 08:09 09:33 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:48 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:43 22:43 23:50 00:30
Clondalkin Monastery Heath 06:25 07:26 08:10 09:33 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:35 17:49 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:44 22:44 23:51 00:31
Clondalkin, opposite Laurel Park 06:51
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 06:52
Clondalkin Newlands Cross 06:53
Clondalkin Newlands Cross 06:53
Clondalkin, opposite Newlands Cemetery 06:54
Clondalkin, opposite St Brigids Cottages 06:54
Clondalkin Naas Road 06:55
Clondalkin Mount Talbot 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:12 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:37 17:51 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:45 22:45 23:52 00:32
Fox & Geese, opposite Red Cow Hotel 06:28 06:57 07:29 08:13 09:36 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:52 18:45 19:41 20:41 21:46 22:46 23:53 00:33
Fox & Geese, opposite Robin Hood Ind Est 06:28 06:57 07:29 08:13 09:36 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:38 17:52 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:46 22:46 23:53 00:33
Fox & Geese J F Kennedy Drive 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:15 09:38 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:40 17:54 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:48 22:48 23:54 00:34
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:30 06:59 07:32 08:16 09:39 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:41 17:55 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:48 22:48 23:55 00:35
Bluebell Kylemore Road Junc 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:16 09:39 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 17:55 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:49 22:49 23:55 00:35
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Est 06:31 07:00 07:33 08:17 09:40 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:42 17:56 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:49 22:49 23:55 00:35
Bluebell Luas 06:32 07:01 07:34 08:18 09:41 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:44 17:57 18:49 19:45 20:45 21:50 22:50 23:56 00:36
Bluebell, opposite Blackhorse Luas 06:33 07:02 07:35 08:20 09:42 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:46 18:00 18:50 19:46 20:46 21:50 22:50 23:56 00:36
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:22 09:43 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:47 18:01 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:51 22:51 23:57 00:37
Inchicore Oblates Church 06:34 07:03 07:37 08:22 09:44 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 18:01 18:51 19:47 20:47 21:51 22:51 23:57 00:37
Inchicore, opposite Hampton Court 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:23 09:45 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:48 18:02 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:51 22:51 23:58 00:38
Inchicore Emmet Road 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:25 09:46 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:04 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:52 22:52 23:58 00:38
Inchicore Bulfin Road 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:27 09:49 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:06 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:54 22:54
Islandbridge, opposite Conyngham Road 00:01 00:41
Phoenix Park Phoenix House 00:02 00:42
Kilmainham South Circular Road 06:38 07:07 07:42 08:28 09:49 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:54 18:07 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:54 22:54
Phoenix Park Gate (opposite) 00:03 00:43
Kilmainham, opposite South Circular Road 06:39 07:08 07:43 08:29 09:51 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:08 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:55 22:55
Kilmainham Mayfield Road 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:30 09:51 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:46 14:46 15:45 16:56 18:09 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:55 22:55
Kilmainham Rialto Luas 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:31 09:52 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:11 18:59 19:52 20:52 21:56 22:56
Rialto Church 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:32 09:54 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:12 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:57 22:57
Dolphins Barn St Andrews Centre 06:41 07:12 07:47 08:33 09:54 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:13 19:00 19:54 20:54 21:57 22:57
Dolphins Barn Church 06:42 07:13 07:49 08:34 09:55 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:01 18:14 19:01 19:54 20:54 21:58 22:58
Dolphins Barn Dolphin Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:49 08:35 09:56 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:51 14:51 15:50 17:01 18:15 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:58 22:58
Warrenmount Dufferin Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:36 09:57 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 15:51 17:02 18:16 19:03 19:56 20:56 21:59 22:59
Griffith College 06:44 07:15 07:51 08:37 09:58 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:53 15:52 17:04 18:17 19:04 19:57 20:57 22:00 23:00
Spencer St South 06:45 07:16 07:52 08:38 09:59 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:55 14:55 15:54 17:05 18:18 19:05 19:58 20:58 22:00 23:00
Kelly's Corner Carlisle Street 06:46 07:17 07:53 08:39 10:00 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:56 14:56 15:54 17:06 18:19 19:06 19:58 20:58 22:01 23:01
Kelly's Corner Harrington Street 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:40 10:00 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:56 14:56 15:55 17:07 18:19 19:06 19:59 20:59 22:02 23:02
Camden Street Lower 06:48 07:18 07:55 08:41 10:01 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:58 14:58 15:56 17:08 18:21 19:08 20:00 21:00 22:02 23:02
Pleasants Street 06:48 07:19 07:56 08:42 10:02 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:58 14:58 15:57 17:08 18:21 19:08 20:00 21:00 22:03 23:03
Whitefriars Street 06:50 07:20 07:58 08:44 10:04 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:00 15:00 15:59 17:10 18:23 19:10 20:02 21:02 22:04 23:04
Exchequer Street (opposite) 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:45 10:05 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:02 15:02 16:00 17:12 18:25 19:11 20:03 21:03 22:05 23:05
Dame Street 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:46 10:06 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:03 15:03 16:01 17:13 18:26 19:12 20:04 21:04 22:06 23:06
Poolbeg Street 06:55 07:26 08:03 08:50 10:09 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:06 15:06 16:05 17:16 18:29 19:15 20:07 21:07 22:09 23:09

Hawkin's Street - Greenoge

Hawkins Street 06:25 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:45 20:15 21:15 22:30 23:30
College Green 06:26 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:47 20:17 21:16 22:31 23:31
S Great George's St 06:27 07:33 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:49 20:19 21:18 22:33 23:33
Whitefriars St (opposite) 06:28 07:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:37 18:51 20:20 21:19 22:34 23:33
Redmond's Hill 06:28 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:38 18:52 20:20 21:19 22:34 23:34
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 06:29 07:36 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:53 20:22 21:20 22:35 23:34
Kelly's Corner Harrington Street 06:31 07:38 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:55 20:23 21:22 22:37 23:36
Victoria Street 06:32 07:39 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:43 18:56 20:24 21:23 22:38 23:36
Longwood Avenue 06:32 07:40 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:57 20:25 21:23 22:38 23:37
Raymond Street 06:33 07:41 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:44 17:44 18:58 20:26 21:24 22:39 23:37
National Stadium 06:33 07:42 08:44 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:58 20:26 21:24 22:39 23:38
Warrenmount St Anne's Road S 06:34 07:43 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:48 16:47 17:47 19:00 20:28 21:25 22:40 23:39
Dolphins Barn Dolphin Avenue 06:35 07:44 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:47 17:48 19:00 20:28 21:26 22:41 23:39
Dolphins Barn Church 06:35 07:45 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:48 17:48 19:01 20:28 21:26 22:41 23:39
Rialto, opposite St Andrews Centre 06:36 07:46 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:51 16:50 17:50 19:02 20:30 21:27 22:42 23:40
Rialto Church 06:37 07:46 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 19:02 20:30 21:27 22:42 23:40
Kilmainham Mayfield Road 06:39 07:48 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 19:04 20:32 21:29 22:44 23:42
Kilmainham Hybreasal House 06:39 07:49 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 19:05 20:32 21:29 22:44 23:42
Kilmainham Suir Road 06:40 07:50 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 19:06 20:33 21:30 22:45 23:43
Goldenbridge Avenue 06:40 07:50 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:06 20:33 21:30 22:45 23:43
Goldenbridge Stephen's Road 06:41 07:51 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:55 13:55 14:57 15:58 16:58 17:56 19:07 20:34 21:31 22:46 23:44
Inchicore Southern Cross Ave 06:42 07:52 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:55 13:55 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:57 19:07 20:35 21:31 22:46 23:44
Inchicore Richmond Park 06:42 07:53 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:57 13:57 15:00 16:00 17:01 17:58 19:08 20:35 21:32 22:47 23:45
Kilmainham Camac Close 06:43 07:53 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:57 13:57 15:00 16:00 17:01 17:59 19:08 20:36 21:32 22:47 23:45
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 06:44 07:54 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:58 13:58 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:00 19:10 20:37 21:33 22:48 23:46
Inchicore Tyrconnell Park 06:44 07:55 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:59 13:59 15:02 16:03 17:04 18:01 19:10 20:37 21:34 22:49 23:46
Inchicore, opposite Oblates Church 06:45 07:55 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:00 14:00 15:04 16:04 17:05 18:02 19:11 20:38 21:34 22:49 23:46
Bluebell Blackhorse Luas 06:46 07:57 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 19:12 20:38 21:35 22:50 23:47
Bluebell, at Lansdowne Valley 06:46 07:57 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:03 19:12 20:39 21:35 22:50 23:47
Bluebell Luas (opposite) 06:47 07:57 09:03 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:04 19:13 20:39 21:35 22:50 23:48
Bluebell Muirfield Drive 06:47 07:58 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:04 19:13 20:40 21:36 22:51 23:48
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Estate 06:48 07:58 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:05 19:13 20:40 21:36 22:51 23:48
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:49 07:59 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:09 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:14 20:41 21:37 22:52 23:49
Robinhood Road 06:49 07:59 09:05 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:06 19:15 20:41 21:37 22:52 23:49
Greenhills Long Mile Road 06:49 08:00 09:05 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:06 19:15 20:42 21:38 22:53 23:49
Fox & Geese Club Road 06:50 08:01 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:12 17:13 18:08 19:16 20:43 21:39 22:54 23:50
Fox & Geese Red Cow Hotel 06:51 08:01 09:07 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:08 19:17 20:43 21:39 22:54 23:51
Tallaght Red Cow Luas 06:53 08:03 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:18 20:45 21:41 22:56 23:52
Clondalkin Monastery Road 06:54 08:05 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:17 17:18 18:12 19:20 20:47 21:42 22:57 23:54
Clondalkin Monastery Walk 06:55 08:05 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:17 17:18 18:13 19:20 20:47 21:43 22:58 23:54
Clondalkin Floraville Avenue 06:55 08:06 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:12 15:18 16:18 17:19 18:13 19:21 20:48 21:43 22:58 23:55
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:56 08:06 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:22 20:48 21:44 22:59 23:55
Clondalkin, opposite Ninth Lock Road 06:58 08:08 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:24 20:50 21:45 23:00 23:56
Clondalkin, opposite Oakfield 06:58 08:09 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:17 19:24 20:51 21:46 23:01 23:57
Nangor Michael Collins Park 06:59 08:10 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:18 14:18 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:18 19:26 20:52 21:47 23:02 23:57
Nangor, before Dunawley 07:00 08:11 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:25 17:26 18:20 19:27 20:53 21:48 23:03 23:58
Nangor Alpine Heights 07:01 08:13 09:18 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:20 19:28 20:54 21:48 23:03 23:59
Nangor, opposite Lealand Drive 07:01 08:13 09:19 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:21 19:28 20:54 21:49 23:04 23:59
Clondalkin Old Church Avenue 07:02 08:14 09:20 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:22 19:29 20:55 21:49 23:04 00:00
Nangor, opposite Cherrywood Park 07:03 08:15 09:20 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:23 19:30 20:56 21:50 23:05 00:00
Nangor, opposite Mill Church Way 07:03 08:15 09:21 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:29 17:30 18:23 19:30 20:56 21:50 23:05 00:01
Nangor, opposite Rath Gael Estate 07:04 08:16 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:24 19:31 20:56 21:51 23:06 00:01
Nangor, opposite Castlegrange 07:04 08:16 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:30 17:31 18:24 19:31 20:57 21:51 23:06 00:01
Clondalkin Grange Castle GC 07:06 08:18 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:32 20:58 21:52 23:07 00:02
Clondalkin Kilcarberry 07:07 08:19 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:27 19:33 20:59 21:53 23:08 00:03
Clondalkin Ballybane Green 07:07 08:19 09:25 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:33 17:34 18:27 19:34 21:00 21:54 23:09 00:03
Newcastle Clutterland 07:15 08:26 09:26 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:28 14:28 15:40 16:35 17:36 18:29 19:35 21:01 22:00 23:15 00:04
Newcastle Peamount Road 07:16 08:27 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:29 19:36 21:01 22:01 23:16 00:05
Newcastle, opposite The Lodge 07:16 08:27 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:29 14:29 15:41 16:36 17:37 18:30 19:36 21:02 22:01 23:16 00:05
Newcastle Golf C (opposite) 07:16 08:27 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:41 16:37 17:37 18:30 19:36 21:02 22:02 23:17 00:05
Newcastle, opposite Peamount Hospital 07:17 08:28 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:42 16:37 17:38 18:31 19:37 21:03 22:02 23:17 00:06
Newcastle, opposite Peamount 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:43 16:38 17:39 18:32 19:38 21:04 22:03 23:18 00:07
Newcastle The Beeches 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:43 16:39 17:39 18:32 19:39 21:04 22:04 23:19 00:07
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown 07:19 08:30 09:30 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:32 14:32 15:44 16:39 17:40 18:33 19:39 21:05 22:04 23:19 00:08
Newcastle, opposite Cornerpark 07:20 08:30 09:31 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:33 14:33 15:45 16:41 17:41 18:34 19:40 21:06 22:05 23:20 00:09
Newcastle Glebe Close 07:21 08:31 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:34 14:34 15:46 16:41 17:43 18:35 19:41 21:06 22:06 23:21 00:09
Newcastle 07:21 08:31 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:46 16:42 17:43 18:35 19:42 21:07 22:06 23:21 00:09
Newcastle, opposite Orchard Grove 07:21 08:32 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:46 16:42 17:44 18:36 19:42 21:07 22:07 23:22 00:10
Newcastle Alymer Road 07:22 08:32 09:33 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:35 14:35 15:47 16:43 17:44 18:36 19:42 21:08 22:07 23:22 00:10
Newcastle Manor 07:22 08:32 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:47 16:43 17:45 18:37 19:43 21:08 22:08 23:23 00:11
Newcastle, opposite Ballynakelly 07:22 08:33 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:36 14:36 15:48 16:44 17:45 18:37 19:43
Newcastle Road 07:24 08:34 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:37 14:37 15:49 16:45 17:47 18:38 19:45
Greenoge College Road 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:38 14:38 15:50 16:47 17:48 18:40 19:46
Greenoge 07:25 08:36 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:51 16:47 17:48 18:40 19:46

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 June 2021

Dublin Bus