bustimes.org

68 - Hawkin's Street - Greenoge

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Greenoge - Poolbeg Street - Hawkin's Street - Greenoge

Dublin City South, Hawkin's Street 06:25 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:45 20:15 21:15 22:30 23:30
College Green, stop 1278 06:26 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:47 20:17 21:17 22:32 23:32
S Great George's St, stop 1282 06:28 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:50 20:20 21:19 22:34 23:34
Dublin City South, Aungier Street Church (opposite) 06:29 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:52 20:21 21:20 22:35 23:35
Dublin City South, Redmond's Hill 06:29 07:36 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:52 20:22 21:21 22:36 23:36
Dublin City South, Grantham Street (opposite) 06:31 07:37 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:40 16:41 17:40 18:54 20:25 21:23 22:38 23:37
Kelly's Corner Harrington Street, stop 1286 06:33 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:43 13:43 14:41 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:57 20:27 21:24 22:39 23:39
Victoria Street, stop 1288 06:34 07:41 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:42 15:46 16:44 17:45 18:58 20:28 21:25 22:40 23:39
Longwood Avenue, stop 1289 06:34 07:42 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:45 13:45 14:43 15:47 16:45 17:46 18:59 20:29 21:26 22:41 23:40
Raymond Street, stop 1360 06:35 07:43 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:49 16:47 17:48 19:00 20:29 21:26 22:41 23:41
National Stadium, stop 1362 06:36 07:44 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:48 17:49 19:01 20:30 21:27 22:42 23:41
Warrenmount St Anne's Road S, stop 1363 06:37 07:45 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:52 16:50 17:51 19:02 20:32 21:28 22:43 23:42
Dolphins Barn Dolphin Avenue, stop 1364 06:38 07:46 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:53 16:51 17:52 19:03 20:32 21:29 22:44 23:43
Dolphins Barn Church, stop 1365 06:38 07:47 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:54 16:52 17:52 19:04 20:33 21:29 22:44 23:43
Rialto, opposite St Andrews Centre, stop 1366 06:40 07:48 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:54 17:54 19:05 20:34 21:30 22:45 23:44
Rialto Church, stop 1367 06:40 07:49 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:54 17:55 19:06 20:35 21:31 22:46 23:44
Kilmainham Mayfield Road, stop 1369 06:42 07:52 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:57 19:09 20:37 21:32 22:47 23:46
Kilmainham Hybreasal House, stop 1370 06:43 07:52 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:58 13:58 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:58 19:09 20:38 21:33 22:48 23:46
Kilmainham Suir Road, stop 1371 06:44 07:53 08:57 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:10 20:38 21:34 22:49 23:47
Goldenbridge Avenue, stop 1372 06:45 07:54 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:11 20:39 21:34 22:49 23:47
Goldenbridge Stephen's Road, stop 1373 06:45 07:55 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:02 17:01 18:01 19:12 20:39 21:34 22:49 23:47
Inchicore Southern Cross Ave, stop 1374 06:46 07:56 09:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:02 17:03 18:02 19:13 20:40 21:35 22:50 23:48
Inchicore, Emmet Road 06:47 07:57 09:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:06 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:14 20:41 21:36 22:51 23:49
Kilmainham Camac Close, stop 1947 06:47 07:57 09:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:04 17:05 18:04 19:14 20:42 21:36 22:51 23:49
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road, stop 1948 06:49 07:59 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:05 14:05 15:09 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:16 20:43 21:37 22:52 23:50
Inchicore, Tyrconnell Road 06:49 07:59 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:10 16:06 17:07 18:06 19:16 20:43 21:38 22:53 23:50
Inchicore, Church (opposite) 06:50 08:01 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:17 20:44 21:38 22:53 23:50
Bluebell (Dublin City), Lansdowne Valley Park 06:51 08:03 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:09 14:09 15:13 16:10 17:09 18:08 19:18 20:45 21:39 22:54 23:51
Bluebell (Dublin City), Lansdowne Valley Park (at) 06:52 08:03 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:10 14:10 15:14 16:10 17:10 18:08 19:19 20:45 21:39 22:54 23:52
Bluebell, Entrance to Bluebell (opposite) 06:52 08:04 09:07 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:19 20:46 21:40 22:55 23:52
Bluebell, Naas Road 06:53 08:04 09:07 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:12 17:11 18:09 19:19 20:46 21:40 22:55 23:52
Bluebell (Dublin City), Carriglea Industrial Est 06:53 08:05 09:08 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:13 17:12 18:10 19:20 20:46 21:40 22:55 23:53
Bluebell Dublin (Kylemore Rd FBD) 06:54 08:06 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:14 17:13 18:11 19:21 20:47 21:41 22:56 23:53
John F Kennedy Industrial Estate, Long Mile Road 06:55 08:06 09:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:15 17:14 18:11 19:21 20:47 21:41 22:56 23:54
Greenhills, Naas Road (Long Mile Road) 06:55 08:07 09:10 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:13 14:13 15:19 16:15 17:14 18:11 19:21 20:48 21:42 22:57 23:54
Fox & Geese, Naas Road (Club Road) 06:56 08:08 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:17 17:16 18:13 19:23 20:49 21:43 22:58 23:55
Fox & Geese Red Cow Hotel, stop 1960 06:57 08:09 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:23 20:50 21:43 22:58 23:55
Tallaght, Monastery Road (Naas Road) 06:59 08:11 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:17 14:17 15:24 16:19 17:20 18:15 19:25 20:51 21:45 23:00 23:57
Monastery Gate, stop 7782 07:00 08:11 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:18 14:18 15:24 16:20 17:20 18:16 19:26 20:52 21:45 23:00 23:57
Clondalkin Monastery Road, stop 1968 07:01 08:13 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:19 14:19 15:26 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:27 20:53 21:46 23:01 23:58
Clondalkin Monastery Walk, stop 1969 07:02 08:13 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:22 17:22 18:18 19:28 20:54 21:47 23:02 23:59
Clondalkin Floraville Avenue, stop 1970 07:03 08:14 09:17 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:28 20:54 21:47 23:02 23:59
Clondalkin Laurel Park, stop 1971 07:03 08:15 09:17 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:24 17:25 18:19 19:29 20:55 21:48 23:03 00:00
Clondalkin, opposite Ninth Lock Road, stop 2114 07:06 08:18 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:27 17:28 18:22 19:31 20:57 21:50 23:05 00:01
Clondalkin, opposite Oakfield, stop 2115 07:06 08:19 09:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:27 17:29 18:23 19:32 20:58 21:50 23:05 00:02
Nangor Michael Collins Park, stop 6011 07:08 08:20 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:29 17:30 18:24 19:33 20:59 21:51 23:06 00:02
Nangor, before Dunawley, stop 2133 07:09 08:22 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:30 17:32 18:25 19:34 21:00 21:52 23:07 00:03
Nangor Alpine Heights, stop 6244 07:10 08:23 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:31 17:33 18:26 19:35 21:01 21:52 23:07 00:04
Nangor, opposite Lealand Drive, stop 2134 07:10 08:24 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:32 17:34 18:27 19:35 21:01 21:53 23:08 00:04
Clondalkin, Cherrywood Villas 07:11 08:25 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:33 17:35 18:28 19:36 21:02 21:54 23:09 00:05
Nangor, Nangor Road (Old Church Drive) (opposite) 07:12 08:26 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:34 17:35 18:28 19:37 21:03 21:54 23:09 00:05
Nangor, Mill Church Way (opposite) 07:12 08:26 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:35 17:36 18:29 19:37 21:03 21:55 23:10 00:06
Nangor, Rath Gael Estate (opposite) 07:13 08:27 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:35 17:36 18:29 19:38 21:04 21:55 23:10 00:06
Nangor, Castlegrange Green (opposite) 07:13 08:27 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:36 17:37 18:30 19:38 21:04 21:55 23:10 00:06
Clondalkin, Grange Castle Golf Club 07:15 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:36 14:36 15:42 16:38 17:38 18:32 19:39 21:05 21:57 23:12 00:07
Clondalkin, Kilcarberry 07:16 08:31 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:39 17:40 18:33 19:40 21:06 21:57 23:12 00:08
Clondalkin, Ballybane Pitch and Putt 07:17 08:31 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:39 17:40 18:33 19:41 21:07 21:58 23:13 00:09
Newcastle (South Dublin), Nangor Road 07:25 08:39 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:39 14:39 15:51 16:41 17:42 18:35 19:42 21:08 22:04 23:19 00:09
Newcastle (South Dublin), Peamount Road (Nangor 07:26 08:40 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:40 14:40 15:52 16:41 17:42 18:35 19:43 21:08 22:04 23:19 00:10
Newcastle (South Dublin), Peamount Road (opposite) 07:26 08:40 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:40 14:40 15:52 16:42 17:43 18:36 19:43 21:09 22:05 23:20 00:10
Newcastle (South Dublin), Peamount Road (Newcast (opposite) 07:27 08:41 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:40 14:40 15:52 16:42 17:43 18:36 19:43 21:09 22:05 23:20 00:10
Newcastle, Peamount Hospital (opposite) 07:28 08:42 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:41 14:41 15:53 16:43 17:44 18:37 19:44 21:10 22:06 23:21 00:11
Newcastle, Cross Road (opposite) 07:29 08:43 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:42 14:42 15:54 16:44 17:45 18:38 19:45 21:11 22:07 23:22 00:12
Newcastle, The Beeches 07:29 08:43 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:42 14:42 15:55 16:45 17:45 18:38 19:46 21:11 22:07 23:22 00:12
Newcastle, Westmanstown (opposite) 07:30 08:44 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:43 15:55 16:45 17:46 18:39 19:46 21:12 22:08 23:23 00:13
Newcastle, Cornerpark (opposite) 07:31 08:45 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:44 14:44 15:56 16:47 17:47 18:40 19:48 21:13 22:09 23:24 00:14
Newcastle, Peamount Road 07:31 08:46 09:37 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:45 14:45 15:57 16:47 17:48 18:41 19:48 21:14 22:09 23:24 00:14
Newcastle, Newcastle Village 07:32 08:46 09:37 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:45 14:45 15:58 16:48 17:49 18:42 19:49 21:14 22:10 23:25 00:14
Newcastle (South Dublin), Orchard Grove Estate (opposite) 07:32 08:47 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:46 14:46 15:58 16:48 17:49 18:42 19:49 21:15 22:10 23:25 00:15
Newcastle, Newcastle 07:33 08:47 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:46 14:46 15:59 16:49 17:50 18:43 19:50 21:16 22:11 23:26 00:15
Newcastle, Newcastle Manor 07:33 08:48 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:47 14:47 15:59 16:50 17:50 18:43 19:50 21:16 22:11 23:26 00:16
Newcastle (South Dublin), Ballynakelly Cottages (opposite) 07:34 08:48 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:47 14:47 16:00 16:50 17:51 18:44 19:51
Greenoge, Newcastle Road R120 07:35 08:50 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:49 14:49 16:01 16:52 17:52 18:45 19:52
Greenoge College Road, stop 6215 07:37 08:52 09:42 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:50 14:50 16:03 16:53 17:54 18:47 19:54
Greenoge, stop 6184 07:37 08:52 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:51 14:51 16:03 16:54 17:55 18:47 19:54

Hawkin's Street - Greenoge - Greenoge - Poolbeg Street

Greenoge, Greenoge 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:45 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15
Greenoge Grants Row, stop 6186 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:15 19:15 20:15
Newcastle College Road, stop 6216 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17
Newcastle Manor, stop 3400 (opposite) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:25 22:25 23:35 00:15
Newcastle Aylmer Road, stop 3401 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:25 22:25 23:35 00:15
Newcastle, opposite Orchard Grove, stop 3402 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:26 22:26 23:35 00:15
Newcastle, stop 3403 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:26 22:26 23:36 00:16
Newcastle Peamount Road, stop 3404 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:36 00:16
Newcastle, opposite Cornerpark, stop 3405 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:36 00:16
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown, stop 3406 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:27 22:27 23:37 00:17
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown, stop 3410 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:52 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:18 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:28 22:28 23:37 00:17
Newcastle, opposite Keeloges, stop 3407 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:53 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:28 22:28 23:37 00:17
Newcastle Peamount, stop 3408 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:53 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:19 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:28 22:28 23:38 00:18
Newcastle, opposite Peamount Hospital, stop 3409 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:54 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:20 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:29 22:29 23:39 00:19
Newcastle Golf C, stop 4558 (opposite) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:55 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:21 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:30 22:30 23:39 00:19
Newcastle, opposite The Lodge, stop 3411 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:55 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:21 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:30 22:30 23:40 00:20
Newcastle Clutterland, stop 3412 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:56 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:22 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:31 22:31 23:40 00:20
New Nangor Road, stop 3413 (opposite) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:57 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:31 22:31 23:40 00:20
Clondalkin Ballybane Green, stop 3414 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:58 09:21 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:20 17:30 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:32 22:32 23:41 00:21
Nangor Kilcarberry, stop 3415 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:58 09:22 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:31 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:32 22:32 23:41 00:21
Nangor, Kilcarberry Park 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:59 09:22 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:21 17:31 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:33 22:33 23:42 00:22
Nangor, opposite Grange Castle GC, stop 3417 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:00 09:23 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:22 17:32 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:34 22:34 23:42 00:22
Nangor Castlegrange Green, stop 3418 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:02 09:23 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:24 17:34 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:35 22:35 23:43 00:23
Nangor Rath Gael Estate, stop 3419 06:16 06:46 07:17 08:02 09:24 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:24 17:35 18:32 19:30 20:30 21:35 22:35 23:43 00:23
Nangor Cherrywood Park, stop 3420 06:18 06:47 07:18 08:04 09:25 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:26 17:36 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:36 22:36 23:44 00:24
Nangor Old Church Avenue, stop 3421 06:19 06:48 07:19 08:05 09:26 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:27 17:37 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:37 22:37 23:45 00:25
Nangor, opposite Cherrywood Drive, stop 3422 06:19 06:49 07:20 08:06 09:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:27 17:38 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:38 22:38 23:45 00:25
Nangor Cherrywood Grove, stop 3423 06:20 06:50 07:21 08:07 09:28 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:28 17:39 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:38 22:38 23:46 00:26
New Nangor Road, stop 2156 06:22 06:51 07:22 08:09 09:30 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:30 17:40 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:47 00:27
Nangor Michael Collins Park, stop 6014 06:23 06:52 07:23 08:10 09:31 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:31 17:41 18:38 19:35 20:35 21:40 22:40 23:47 00:27
Clondalkin, opposite Oakfield, stop 2158 06:24 06:53 07:25 08:12 09:32 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:33 17:44 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:41 22:41 23:48 00:28
Clondalkin Garda Stn, stop 2159 (opposite) 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:13 09:34 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:34 17:45 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:49 00:29
Clondalkin Village, stop 4409 06:26 06:55 07:26 08:14 09:34 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:35 17:46 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:49 00:29
Clondalkin Monastery Road, stop 1972 06:26 07:27 08:15 09:35 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:36 17:47 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:43 22:43 23:49 00:29
Clondalkin, opposite Monastery Rise, stop 1973 06:27 07:28 08:16 09:36 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:37 17:48 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:44 22:44 23:50 00:30
Clondalkin Monastery Heath, stop 1974 06:28 07:29 08:17 09:37 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:38 17:49 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:44 22:44 23:50 00:30
Clondalkin, opposite Laurel Park, stop 2173 06:56
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road, stop 2174 06:57
Clondalkin Newlands Cross, stop 3425 06:58
Clondalkin Newlands Cross, stop 2176 06:59
Clondalkin, opposite Newlands Cemetery, stop 2177 07:00
Clondalkin, opposite St Brigids Cottages, stop 2178 07:00
Clondalkin Naas Road, stop 7354 07:01
Monastery Gate, stop 7781 06:29 07:30 08:18 09:38 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:39 17:50 18:45 19:41 20:41 21:45 22:45 23:51 00:31
Clondalkin Mount Talbot, stop 1975 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:19 09:38 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:40 17:51 18:46 19:42 20:42 21:46 22:46 23:52 00:32
Fox & Geese, Moran's Hotel (opposite) 06:31 07:03 07:32 08:21 09:40 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:41 17:52 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:47 22:47 23:53 00:33
Fox & Geese, opposite Robin Hood Ind Est, stop 1978 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:22 09:41 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:41 17:52 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:47 22:47 23:53 00:33
Fox & Geese J F Kennedy Drive, stop 1980 06:33 07:05 07:34 08:24 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:43 17:54 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:48 22:48 23:54 00:34
Bluebell, Naas Road (Kylemore Road) 06:33 07:06 07:35 08:25 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:44 17:55 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:49 22:49 23:54 00:34
Bluebell Kylemore Road Junc, stop 1982 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:25 09:45 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:44 17:56 18:50 19:46 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:55 00:35
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Est, stop 4406 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:27 09:46 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:45 17:57 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:50 22:50 23:55 00:35
Bluebell Luas, stop 1984 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:29 09:47 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:47 17:58 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:50 22:50 23:55 00:35
Bluebell, opposite Blackhorse Luas, stop 1985 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:31 09:50 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:49 18:01 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:56 00:36
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road, stop 1986 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:33 09:50 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:50 18:02 18:55 19:48 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:56 00:36
Inchicore Oblates Church, stop 1987 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:34 09:51 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:51 18:03 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:57 00:37
Inchicore, opposite Hampton Court, stop 1988 06:38 07:12 07:42 08:35 09:51 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:52 18:04 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:57 00:37
Inchicore Emmet Road, stop 1989 06:40 07:13 07:44 08:37 09:53 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:53 18:05 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:53 22:53 23:58 00:38
Inchicore Bulfin Road, stop 1375 06:42 07:15 07:46 08:40 09:55 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:56 18:08 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:54 22:54
Islandbridge, opposite Conyngham Road, stop 1472 00:01 00:41
Phoenix Park Phoenix House, stop 4408 00:02 00:42
Kilmainham South Circular Road, stop 1376 06:42 07:16 07:47 08:41 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:57 18:09 19:01 19:53 20:53 21:55 22:55
Phoenix Park Gate, stop 1473 (opposite) 00:02 00:42
Kilmainham, opposite South Circular Road, stop 1377 06:43 07:17 07:49 08:42 09:57 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:58 18:10 19:02 19:54 20:54 21:55 22:55
Kilmainham Mayfield Road, stop 1378 06:44 07:18 07:50 08:44 09:58 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:59 18:11 19:03 19:55 20:55 21:56 22:56
Kilmainham Rialto Luas, stop 1379 06:45 07:19 07:51 08:45 09:59 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:51 14:51 15:52 17:00 18:12 19:04 19:56 20:56 21:57 22:57
Rialto Church, stop 1380 06:46 07:21 07:52 08:47 10:00 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 15:53 17:01 18:13 19:05 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Dolphins Barn St Andrews Centre, stop 1381 06:47 07:21 07:53 08:48 10:01 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:02 18:14 19:06 19:57 20:57 21:58 22:58
Dolphins Barn Church, stop 1382 06:48 07:23 07:55 08:49 10:02 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:54 14:54 15:55 17:03 18:15 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Dolphins Barn Dolphin Avenue, stop 1383 06:49 07:23 07:56 08:50 10:03 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:04 18:16 19:08 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Warrenmount Dufferin Avenue, stop 1384 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:51 10:04 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:05 18:16 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Griffith College, stop 1385 06:50 07:26 07:58 08:53 10:06 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:07 18:19 19:11 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spencer St South, stop 1348 06:52 07:28 07:59 08:55 10:08 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:10 18:21 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01
Kelly's Corner Carlisle Street, stop 1349 06:52 07:28 08:00 08:56 10:09 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:11 18:22 19:13 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kelly's Corner Harrington Street, stop 1350 06:53 07:29 08:01 08:57 10:10 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:12 18:23 19:14 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02
Camden Street Lower, stop 1352 06:55 07:31 08:03 08:58 10:11 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:13 18:25 19:16 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Pleasants Street, stop 1353 06:55 07:31 08:04 08:59 10:12 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:14 18:25 19:17 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04
Whitefriars Street, stop 1355 06:57 07:33 08:06 09:02 10:14 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:17 18:28 19:20 20:07 21:07 22:05 23:05
Exchequer Street, stop 1357 (opposite) 06:58 07:34 08:07 09:04 10:16 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:19 18:30 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:07 23:07
Temple Bar, Central Bank 07:00 07:36 08:08 09:05 10:17 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:20 18:31 19:24 20:10 21:10 22:08 23:08
Poolbeg Street, stop 7665 07:04 07:40 08:13 09:09 10:19 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:24 18:35 19:28 20:15 21:15 22:12 23:12

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Dublin Bus