Bus Times

68 - Wickhurst Green - Horsham

A bus service operated by Sussex Coaches

Wickhurst Green, adj Harding Lane 06:05 06:28 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Wickhurst Green, adj Bucks Way 06:05 06:28 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Horsham, opp Farthings Walk 06:08 06:32 07:01 07:28 08:03 08:38 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53
Horsham, opp Hillside 06:09 06:34 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:40 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55
Horsham, adj Merryfield Drive 06:10 06:35 07:04 07:31 08:06 08:41 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56
Horsham, adj Rushams Road 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:41 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56
Horsham Bishopric (E-bound) 06:11 06:36 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:42 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:43 16:43 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 07:09 07:35 08:10 08:45 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 07:10 07:37 08:12 08:47 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 06:14 06:40 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:50 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05
Horsham, adj Law Courts 06:15 06:41 07:13 07:41 08:16 08:51 16:51 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06
Horsham, o/s Hospital 06:16 06:42 07:14 07:42 08:17 08:52 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07
Horsham, adj Parkfield 06:16 06:42 07:14 07:42 08:17 08:52 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07
Horsham, opp Blunts Way 06:17 06:43 07:15 07:43 08:18 08:53 16:53 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08
Horsham Springfield Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:44 07:16 07:44 08:19 08:54 16:54 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:55 16:55 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 06:19 06:45 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:55 16:55 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10
Horsham, adj Hillside 06:20 06:46 07:18 07:47 08:22 08:57 16:57 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 06:21 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 16:59 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14
Broadbridge Heath, adj Mulberry Gardens 06:22 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 17:00 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15
Broadbridge Heath, opp Shelley Arms 06:00 06:23 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 17:01 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16
Broadbridge Heath, adj Church Road 06:00 06:23 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 17:01 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16
Broadbridge Heath, opp Warnham Road 06:01 06:24 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 17:02 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17
Broadbridge Heath, opp Charrington Way 06:02 06:25 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 17:03 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18
Wickhurst Green, adj Harding Lane 06:05 06:27 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 17:05 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20

More information