Bus Times

68 - Wickhurst Green - Horsham

A bus service operated by Sussex Coaches

Wickhurst Green, adj Harding Lane 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 11:35 12:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:35 then every 30 minutes until 18:05
Wickhurst Green, adj Bucks Way 07:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 18:06
Horsham, opp Farthings Walk 07:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 18:08
Horsham, opp Hillside 07:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 18:10
Horsham, adj Merryfield Drive 07:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 18:11
Horsham, adj Rushams Road 07:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 18:11
Horsham Bishopric (E-bound) 07:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 18:12
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 07:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 18:13
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 07:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 18:15
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 07:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 18:17
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 07:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 18:20
Horsham, adj Law Courts 07:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 18:21
Horsham, o/s Hospital 07:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 18:22
Horsham, adj Parkfield 07:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 18:22
Horsham, opp Blunts Way 07:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 18:23
Horsham Springfield Road (SW-bound) 07:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 18:24
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 07:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 18:25
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 07:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 18:25
Horsham, adj Hillside 07:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 18:26
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 07:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 18:27
Broadbridge Heath, adj Mulberry Gardens 07:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 18:27
Broadbridge Heath, opp Shelley Arms 07:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 18:28
Broadbridge Heath, adj Church Road 07:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 18:28
Broadbridge Heath, opp Warnham Road 07:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 18:29
Broadbridge Heath, opp Charrington Way 08:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:30
Wickhurst Green, adj Harding Lane 08:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:32

More information

Sussex Coaches