bustimes.org

68 - Yeovil - Yeovil Junction - Barwick

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 07:15 07:50 09:15 09:50 10:15 11:15 11:50 12:15 13:15 13:50 14:15 16:15 16:50 17:15 17:50
Yeovil Junction Station Approach (S-bound) 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 17:54
Yeovil Junction Station (NE-bound) 07:20 07:55 09:20 09:55 10:20 11:20 11:55 12:20 13:20 13:55 14:20 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:55
Stoford The Green (W-bound) 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 17:58
Barwick Clifton View (W-bound) 07:25 09:25 09:56 10:25 11:25 11:56 12:25 13:25 13:56 14:25 16:25 16:56 17:25 18:00
Barwick Mowleaze Post Office (W-bound) 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:02
Barwick The Green (S-bound) 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:05
Barwick The Megans (W-bound) 07:30 09:30 09:57 10:30 11:30 11:57 12:30 13:30 13:57 14:30 16:30 16:57 17:30 18:05
Barwick Higher Bullen (E-bound) 07:31 09:31 09:58 10:31 11:31 11:58 12:31 13:31 13:58 14:31 16:31 16:58 17:31 18:06
Stoford The Green (E-bound) 07:32 09:32 09:58 10:32 11:32 11:58 12:32 13:32 13:58 14:32 16:32 16:58 17:32 18:07
Yeovil Junction Five Acres (N-bound) 07:33 09:33 09:59 10:33 11:33 11:59 12:33 13:33 13:59 14:33 16:33 16:59 17:33 18:08
Yeovil Junction Station (NE-bound) 07:35 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:35 14:00 14:35 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:35 18:10
Yeovil Junction Quarry Cottages (N-bound) 07:35 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:35 14:00 14:35 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:35 18:10
Yeovil Cineworld (SW-bound) 07:39 09:04 09:39 10:04 10:39 11:39 12:04 12:39 13:39 14:04 14:39 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:39 18:14
Yeovil South Street (NW-bound) 07:41 09:06 09:41 10:06 10:41 11:41 12:06 12:41 13:41 14:06 14:41 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:16
Yeovil Denners (NE-bound) 07:41 09:06 09:41 10:06 10:41 11:41 12:06 12:41 13:41 14:06 14:41 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:16
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 07:42 09:07 09:42 10:07 10:42 11:42 12:07 12:42 13:42 14:07 14:42 16:07 16:42 17:07 17:42 18:17
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 07:44 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:44 11:44 12:09 12:44 13:44 14:09 14:44 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:19

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 3 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

South West Coaches