Bus Times

683 - Friern Barnet - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon - West Hendon - Kingsbury

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Friern Barnet - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon - West Hendon - Kingsbury

Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FL) 07:15 07:20
Friern Barnet Summers Lane (Stop FP) 07:16 07:21
Friern Barnet Crescent Way (N12) (Stop FQ) 07:16 07:21
Friern Barnet Woodhouse College (Stop FR) 07:17 07:22
N Finchley Churchfield Avenue (Stop G) 07:18 07:23
N Finchley North Finchley High Road (Stop H) 07:19 07:24
N Finchley Kingsway North Finchley (Stop T) 07:20 07:25
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue West Finchley (Stop Q) 07:22 07:27
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 07:23 07:28
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 07:25 07:30
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 07:27 07:32
Finchley Central (Stop D) 07:29 07:34
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 07:30 07:35
East End Road Finchley (Stop S) 07:31 07:36
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 07:32 07:37
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 07:33 07:38
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 07:35 07:40
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 07:36 07:41
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 07:37 07:42
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 07:38 07:43
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 07:39 07:44
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop T) 07:41 07:46
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 07:42 07:47
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 07:43 07:48
Hendon The Burroughs (Stop N) 07:43 07:48
Hendon Edgeworth Avenue (Stop K) 07:44 07:49
Hendon Audley Road (NW4) (S-bound) 07:45 07:50
W Hendon Hendon Station (Stop HE) 07:47 07:52
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway (Stop HL) 07:48 07:53
W Hendon West Hendon BdwyHerbert Road (Stop HM) 07:49 07:54
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HP) 07:50 07:55
Edgware Road The Hyde (Stop HS) 07:52 07:57
Kingsbury Springfield Gardens (Stop E) 07:54 07:59
Kingsbury Townsend Lane (Stop F) 07:56 08:01
Kingsbury Pipers Green (Stop H) 07:58 08:03
Kingsbury Slough Lane Roe Green (Stop J) 08:00 08:05
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop M) 08:01 08:06
Kingsbury (Stop B) 08:03 08:08
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop E) 08:04 08:09
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop G) 08:05 08:10
Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 08:07 08:12

Kingsbury - West Hendon - Hendon - Finchley Central - North Finchley - Friern Barnet

Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 15:50 16:00
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop H) 15:50 16:00
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop F) 15:52 16:02
Kingsbury (Stop A) 15:54 16:04
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop L) 15:55 16:05
Kingsbury Roe Green Park (Stop A) 15:56 16:06
Kingsbury Roe Green (Stop B) 15:57 16:07
Church Lane Kingsbury (Stop C) 15:58 16:08
Kingsbury Townsend Lane (Stop D) 15:59 16:09
Edgware Road The Hyde (Stop HT) 16:01 16:11
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HB) 16:02 16:12
W Hendon West Hendon BdwyHerbert Road (Stop HC) 16:04 16:14
W Hendon Hendon Station (Stop HD) 16:04 16:14
Hendon Audley Road (NW4) (NE-bound) 16:06 16:16
Hendon Edgeworth Avenue (Stop L) 16:07 16:17
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 16:08 16:18
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 16:09 16:19
Hendon Church End (Stop) 16:09 16:19
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 16:11 16:21
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 16:11 16:21
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 16:12 16:22
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 16:12 16:22
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 16:12 16:22
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 16:13 16:23
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 16:14 16:24
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop R) 16:14 16:24
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop J) 16:15 16:25
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 16:15 16:25
Finchley Central (Stop C) 16:16 16:26
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 16:17 16:27
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 16:19 16:29
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 16:20 16:30
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 16:22 16:32
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop S) 16:24 16:34
N Finchley North Finchley High Road (Stop J) 16:24 16:34
N Finchley Grove Road (N12) (Stop F) 16:26 16:36
Friern Barnet Woodhouse College (Stop FU) 16:28 16:38
Friern Barnet Lewes Road (Stop FV) 16:29 16:39
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FW) 16:32 16:42

More information

Sullivan Buses