bustimes.org

686 - St Edward's School - Romford

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Romford - St Edward's School

Outbound

Rush Green St Edward's C of E Academy (->N) 15:05 15:06 15:25 15:26
Rush Green St Edward's C of E Academy (->E) 15:05 15:06 15:25 15:26
Rush Green Jutsums Lane (->E) 15:06 15:07 15:26 15:27
Rush Green Romford Stadium (Stop B) 15:07 15:08 15:28 15:29
Rush Green Richards Avenue (Stop M) 15:08 15:09 15:29 15:30
Romford Cotleigh Road (Stop N) 15:09 15:10 15:30 15:31
Romford Knightsbridge Gardens (Stop P) 15:09 15:10 15:31 15:32
Romford Mawney Road (RM1) (Stop A) 15:10 15:11 15:31 15:32
Romford North Street (Stop C) 15:10 15:11 15:32 15:33
Romford Market (Stop E) 15:12 15:13 15:34 15:35
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 15:36
Romford Station (Stop) 15:38
Romford Police Station (Stop Y) 15:36
Romford Pettits Lane (Stop Z) 15:37
Romford Raphael Park (->E) 15:38
Gidea Park Repton Avenue (Stop PU) 15:40
Gidea Park Links Avenue (RM2) (Stop PV) 15:42
Gidea Park Castellan Avenue (Stop PW) 15:44
Gidea Park Upper Brentwood RdGallows Cnr (Stop GN) 15:45
Gidea Park Gallows Corner (Stop GL) 15:47
Gidea Park Faringdon Avenue (Stop GK) 15:47
Gidea Park Heaton Avenue (->N) 15:48
Gallows Corner Myrtle Road (->N) 15:49
Grange Road Harold Hill (->N) 15:50
Harold Hill Charlbury Crescent (->E) 15:51
Harold Hill Hilldene Avenue Chatteris Avenue (->E) 15:51
Harold Hill Hilldene Ave Shopping Centre (->E) 15:53
Harold Hill Chippenham Road (RM3) (Stop HJ) 15:54
Harold Hill Brookside School (Stop DA) 15:54
Harold Hill Harkness Close (Stop DC) 15:55
Harold Hill Sedgefield Crescent (Stop DD) 15:56
Harold Hill Settle Road (Stop DE) 15:56
Harold Park Sheffield Drive (Stop DF) 15:57
Harold Park Stratton Road (Stop DH) 15:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle