bustimes.org

687N - St Thomas More RC Academy - Wallsend New Winning via Willington Square, Battle Hill, High Farm, Hadrian Lodge, Wallsend

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Billy Mill St Thomas More Rc Academy (E-bound) 15:15
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-bound) 15:16
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (W-bound) 15:17
Howdon Willington Square (SW-bound) 15:23
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-bound) 15:23
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-bound) 15:23
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-bound) 15:24
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-bound) 15:25
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-bound) 15:25
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-bound) 15:26
High Farm Kings Road North (N-bound) 15:27
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-bound) 15:28
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-bound) 15:28
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-bound) 15:30
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-bound) 15:31
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-bound) 15:31
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-bound) 15:32
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-bound) 15:33
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-bound) 15:34
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-bound) 15:35
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-bound) 15:36
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Strawberry Gdns (E-bound) 15:38
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 15:39
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-bound) 15:40
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-bound) 15:41
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-bound) 15:42
Wallsend High Street East - Laburnum Avenue (E-bound) 15:44
Wallsend Town Hall (E-bound) 15:46
Wallsend High Street East-Dene Crescent (E-bound) 15:48

Timetable data from Go North East, 17 September 2021

Go North East