689 - Consett - Hexham via Blackhill, Shotley Bridge, Ebchester, Whittonstall, Slaley
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
Consett - Blackhill, Shotley Bridge, Ebchester, Whittonstall, Slaley - Hexham
Hexham - Blackhill, Shotley Bridge, Ebchester, Whittonstall, Slaley - Consett
Timetable data from Go North East, 22 April 2024
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app