69 - Fraserburgh Bus Station - Peterhead Back Street
A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird
- Timetable
- Map
Fraserburgh Bus Station - Peterhead Back Street
Fraserburgh Bus Station (Stance 4) | 05:55 | 06:45 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 18:20 | 19:10 | 21:45 | 23:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fraserburgh, at Barrack Lane | 05:55 | 06:45 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 18:20 | 19:10 | 21:45 | 23:30 |
Fraserburgh, at Saltoun Gardens | 05:56 | 06:46 | 07:56 | 10:31 | 15:26 | 16:36 | 18:21 | 19:11 | 21:46 | 23:31 |
Fraserburgh, opp Maconochie Place | 05:57 | 06:47 | 07:57 | 10:32 | 15:27 | 16:37 | 18:22 | 19:12 | 21:47 | 23:32 |
Fraserburgh, opp Kirkton Gardens | 05:58 | 06:48 | 07:58 | 10:33 | 15:28 | 16:38 | 18:23 | 19:13 | 21:48 | 23:33 |
Fraserburgh, opp Cemetery | 05:58 | 06:48 | 07:58 | 10:33 | 15:28 | 16:38 | 18:23 | 19:13 | 21:48 | 23:33 |
Fraserburgh, at Golf Course | 06:00 | 06:50 | 08:00 | 10:35 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 18:25 | 19:15 | 21:50 | 23:35 |
Inverallochy, at Cemetery | 06:04 | 06:54 | 08:04 | 10:39 | 15:34 | 16:44 | 18:29 | 19:19 | 21:54 | 23:39 |
Inverallochy, opp Macgregor Road | 06:06 | 06:56 | 08:06 | 10:41 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 18:31 | 19:21 | 21:56 | 23:41 |
Inverallochy, opp Summerfield Terrace | 06:07 | 06:57 | 08:07 | 10:42 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 18:32 | 19:22 | 21:57 | 23:42 |
Inverallochy, at Turning Circle | 06:08 | 06:58 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:33 | 19:23 | 21:58 | 23:43 |
Inverallochy, at Summerfield Terrace | 06:08 | 06:58 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:33 | 19:23 | 21:58 | 23:43 |
Inverallochy, at Macgregor Road | 06:08 | 06:58 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:33 | 19:23 | 21:58 | 23:43 |
St Combs Road End (adj) | 06:14 | 07:04 | 08:14 | 10:49 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 18:39 | 19:29 | 22:04 | 23:49 |
St Combs, opp Tillyduff Gardens | 06:14 | 07:04 | 08:14 | 10:49 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 18:39 | 19:29 | 22:04 | 23:49 |
St Combs, at Carnegie Gardens | 06:15 | 07:05 | 08:15 | 10:50 | 15:45 | 16:55 | 18:40 | 19:30 | 22:05 | 23:50 |
Crimond Crofts of Savoch (SW bound) | 06:19 | 18:44 | 19:34 | 22:09 | 23:54 | |||||
Crimond Upper Broadsheds (E bound) | 06:21 | 18:46 | 19:36 | 22:11 | 23:56 | |||||
Crimond, at Medical and Community Hub | 06:24 | 18:49 | 19:39 | 22:14 | 23:59 | |||||
Crimond, at Logie Drive | 06:24 | 18:49 | 19:39 | 22:14 | 23:59 | |||||
Crimond, opp Russell Court | 06:25 | 18:50 | 19:40 | 22:15 | 00:00 | |||||
Crimond, opp Irvine Place | 06:25 | 18:50 | 19:40 | 22:15 | 00:00 | |||||
Crimond, at Anvil Place | 06:25 | 18:50 | 19:40 | 22:15 | 00:00 | |||||
Crimond, at Starnafin Road | 06:26 | 18:51 | 19:41 | 22:16 | 00:01 | |||||
St Fergus, opp Strathbeg House Hotel | 06:28 | 18:53 | 19:43 | 22:18 | 00:03 | |||||
St Fergus, at Road End | 06:31 | 18:56 | 19:46 | 22:20 | 00:05 | |||||
St Fergus, at Gas Terminal | 06:32 | 18:57 | 19:47 | 22:22 | 00:07 | |||||
St Fergus, at School Road | 06:34 | 18:59 | 19:49 | 22:23 | 00:08 | |||||
St Fergus, opp Wiseman Terrace | 06:35 | 19:00 | 19:50 | 22:24 | 00:09 | |||||
St Fergus, opp Newton Grove | 06:37 | 19:02 | 19:52 | 22:26 | 00:11 | |||||
St Fergus, at Hall Road | 06:38 | 19:03 | 19:53 | 22:27 | 00:12 | |||||
St Fergus, opp Inverquinzie Cottages | 06:39 | 19:04 | 19:54 | 22:28 | 00:13 | |||||
Peterhead, opp Hallmoss Farm | 06:41 | 19:06 | 19:56 | 22:30 | 00:15 | |||||
Peterhead, opp Waterside Road | 06:43 | 19:08 | 19:58 | 22:32 | 00:17 | |||||
Peterhead, at Iona Avenue | 06:44 | 19:09 | 19:59 | 22:33 | 00:18 | |||||
Peterhead, opp Crossfolds Crescent | 06:45 | 19:10 | 20:00 | 22:34 | 00:19 | |||||
Peterhead, opp Catto Crescent | 06:45 | 19:10 | 20:00 | 22:34 | 00:19 | |||||
Peterhead, at Duncan Crescent | 06:46 | 19:11 | 20:01 | 22:35 | 00:20 | |||||
Peterhead, opp York Street | 06:46 | 19:11 | 20:01 | 22:35 | 00:20 | |||||
Peterhead, opp Community Centre | 06:48 | 19:13 | 20:03 | 22:37 | 00:22 | |||||
Peterhead Queen Street (SE bound) | 06:49 | 19:14 | 20:04 | 22:38 | 00:23 | |||||
Peterhead, adj Prince Street | 06:50 | 19:15 | 20:05 | 22:39 | 00:24 | |||||
Peterhead Back Street (at 22) | 06:51 | 19:16 | 20:06 | 22:40 | 00:25 | |||||
Peterhead Windmill Street (Stance 3) | 06:53 | 22:42 | 00:27 |
Peterhead Back Street - Fraserburgh Bus Station
Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 23 May 2024
Possibly similar services
- 69B Fraserburgh Bus Station - Peterhead Back Street Stagecoach Bluebird
- X69 Fraserburgh Bus Station - Peterhead Back Street Stagecoach Bluebird
Stagecoach Bluebird
- @StagecoachBBird
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app