bustimes.org

69 - Hawkin's Street - Community School

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Rathlawns (Green Lane) - Poolbeg Street

Rathcoole School Road 06:15 06:55 07:30 07:45 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:10 23:10 00:05
Rathcoole Holy Family NS 06:15 06:55 07:30 07:45 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:10 23:10 00:05
Rathcoole Hillview 06:16 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:36 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:11 23:11 00:05
Rathcoole Village 06:17 06:57 07:32 07:47 08:37 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:11 23:11 00:06
Rathcoole Scoil Chronain 06:17 06:57 07:32 07:47 08:37 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:12 23:12 00:06
Rathcoole SC 06:17 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:12 23:12 00:06
Rathcoole Maple Grove 06:18 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:13 23:13 00:07
Rathcoole, opposite Fitzmaurice Road 06:18 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:13 23:13 00:07
Rathcoole, opposite Spring Bank 06:19 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:14 23:14 00:08
Saggart Mill Road 06:20 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:35 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:15 23:15 00:08
Saggart, opposite Millrace Estate 06:20 07:01 07:36 07:50 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:15 23:15 00:09
Saggart 06:21 07:02 07:37 07:51 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:16 23:16 00:10
Saggart Citywest Hotel 06:22 07:02 07:37 07:52 08:42 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:17 23:17 00:10
Citywest Garter Lane 06:23 07:04 07:39 07:53 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:17 23:17 00:11
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 06:24 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:19 23:19 00:12
Citywest Campus 06:25 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:46 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:20 23:20 00:13
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:26 07:07 07:42 07:56 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:20 23:20 00:14
Citywest Brownsbarn Orchard 06:26 07:07 07:42 07:57 08:47 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:21 23:21 00:14
Citywest Kingswood Maldron 06:27 07:08 07:43 07:57 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:21 23:21 00:15
Clondalkin Green Isle Road 06:29 07:10 07:45 07:59 08:50 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:23 23:23 00:16
Clondalkin Manor Drive 06:29 07:11 07:46 08:00 08:51 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:24 23:24 00:17
Clondalkin, opposite Green Isle Hotel 06:30 07:12 07:47 08:01 08:52 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:24 23:24 00:18
Clondalkin Hazelwood Cresent 06:31 07:13 07:48 08:02 08:52 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:25 23:25 00:18
Clondalkin Park View Lawns 06:31 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:26 23:26 00:19
Clondalkin St John's Green 06:32 07:14 07:49 08:03 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:26 23:26 00:19
Clondalkin St John's Road 06:33 07:15 07:50 08:04 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:27 23:27 00:20
Clondalkin Corkagh View 06:33 07:15 07:50 08:04 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:27 23:27 00:20
Clondalkin, opposite St John's Estate 06:33 07:16 07:51 08:05 08:55 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:27 23:27 00:21
Clondalkin Boot Road 06:34 07:17 07:52 08:06 08:56 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:28 23:28 00:21
Clondalkin Boot Road 06:35 07:17 07:52 08:06 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:29 23:29 00:22
Clondalkin Moyle Park College 06:35 07:18 07:53 08:07 08:57 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:55 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:29 23:29 00:22
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opposite) 06:36 07:19 07:54 08:08 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:30 23:30 00:23
Clondalkin Village 06:36 07:19 07:54 08:08 08:59 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:30 23:30 00:23
Clondalkin Monastery Road 06:37 07:20 07:55 08:09 09:00 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:31 23:31 00:24
Clondalkin, opposite Monastery Rise 06:37 07:21 07:56 08:10 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 15:58 16:59 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:32 23:32 00:24
Clondalkin Monastery Heath 06:38 07:21 07:56 08:10 09:01 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:32 23:32 00:24
Clondalkin Mount Talbot 06:39 07:23 07:58 08:12 09:02 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:01 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:34 23:34 00:26
Fox & Geese, opposite Red Cow Hotel 06:40 07:24 07:59 08:13 09:03 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:03 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:34 23:34 00:27
Fox & Geese, opposite Robin Hood Ind Est 06:40 07:24 07:59 08:14 09:04 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:03 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:35 23:35 00:27
Fox & Geese J F Kennedy Drive 06:41 07:26 08:01 08:15 09:05 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:05 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:36 23:36 00:28
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:42 07:27 08:02 08:16 09:06 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 16:03 17:06 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:37 23:37 00:29
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Est 06:43 07:27 08:02 08:17 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:04 17:07 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:37 23:37 00:29
Bluebell Luas 06:43 07:28 08:03 08:17 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:08 18:03 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:38 23:38 00:30
Bluebell, opposite Blackhorse Luas 06:44 07:29 08:04 08:18 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:09 18:04 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:38 23:38 00:31
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 06:45 07:29 08:04 08:19 09:09 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:09 18:05 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:39 23:39 00:31
Inchicore Oblates Church 06:45 07:30 08:05 08:19 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:10 18:05 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:39 23:39 00:31
Inchicore, opposite Hampton Court 06:45 07:30 08:05 08:20 09:10 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:11 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 22:40 23:40 00:32
Inchicore Grattan Crescent 06:46 07:31 08:06 08:20 09:11 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:12 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:00 22:00 22:40 23:40 00:32
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 06:47 07:32 08:07 08:21 09:12 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:14 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:01 22:01 22:41 23:41 00:33
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 06:48 07:33 08:08 08:22 09:13 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:11 17:15 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:02 22:02 22:42 23:42 00:34
Islandbridge 06:49 07:34 08:09 08:23 09:14 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:09 16:12 17:17 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:03 22:03 22:43 23:43 00:35
Islandbridge, opposite Conyngham Road 06:50 07:35 08:10 08:24 09:15 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:13 17:19 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:03 22:03 22:43 23:43 00:35
Phoenix Park Phoenix House 06:50 07:35 08:10 08:24 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:22 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04 22:44 23:44 00:36
Phoenix Park Gate (opposite) 06:50 07:36 08:11 08:25 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:14 17:24 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04 22:44 23:44 00:36
Parkgate Street (opposite) 06:51 07:37 08:12 08:26 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:16 17:25 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:05 22:05 22:45 23:45
Sarsfield Quay 06:52 07:38 08:13 08:27 09:19 10:14 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:17 17:26 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:05 22:05 22:45 23:45
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 06:54 07:40 08:15 08:28 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:28 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:07 22:07 22:47 23:47
Smithfield Ormond Quay Upper 06:56 07:41 08:16 08:30 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:30 18:17 19:13 20:13 21:08 22:08 22:48 23:48
Parliament Street 06:57 07:43 08:18 08:31 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:31 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:09 22:09 22:49 23:49
Dame Street 06:58 07:44 08:19 08:33 09:24 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:33 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:10 22:10 22:50 23:50
Poolbeg Street 07:00 07:48 08:23 08:36 09:28 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:36 18:24 19:19 20:19 21:13 22:13 22:53 23:53

Hawkin's Street - Community School

Hawkins Street 06:20 07:15 08:10 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:15
Aston Quay 06:21 07:17 08:12 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:16
Civic Offices 06:23 07:20 08:15 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:18
Merchant's Quay 06:24 07:20 08:16 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:19
Dublin Usher's Quay 06:25 07:21 08:17 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:20
Phoenix Park Park Gate Street 06:28 07:24 08:20 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:22
Phoenix Park Gate 06:28 07:25 08:21 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:23
Phoenix Park, opposite Conyngham Road 06:29 07:26 08:22 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:23
Islandbridge Bridgewater House 06:29 07:26 08:22 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:11 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:23
Islandbridge 06:31 07:27 08:23 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:25
Kilmainham Inchicore Road 06:32 07:28 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:14 17:15 18:15 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:26
Inchicore Camac Court 06:33 07:29 08:26 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:27
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 06:34 07:31 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:28
Inchicore Tyrconnell Park 06:34 07:31 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:18 17:19 18:18 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:28
Inchicore, opposite Oblates Church 06:35 07:32 08:28 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:28
Bluebell Blackhorse Luas 06:36 07:32 08:29 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:29
Bluebell, at Lansdowne Valley 06:36 07:33 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:20 17:21 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:29
Bluebell Luas (opposite) 06:37 07:33 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:29
Bluebell Muirfield Drive 06:37 07:33 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 17:22 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:30
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Estate 06:38 07:34 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:30
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:39 07:34 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:22 17:23 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:31
Robinhood Road 06:39 07:35 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:23 17:24 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:31
Greenhills Long Mile Road 06:39 07:35 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:23 17:24 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:31
Fox & Geese Club Road 06:40 07:36 08:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:24 17:25 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:32
Fox & Geese Red Cow Hotel 06:41 07:37 08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 17:26 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:33
Tallaght Red Cow Luas 06:43 07:39 08:36 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:27 17:27 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:34
Clondalkin Monastery Road 06:45 07:41 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:28 17:29 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:36
Clondalkin Monastery Walk 06:45 07:41 08:38 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:36
Clondalkin Floraville Avenue 06:46 07:41 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:29 17:30 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:37
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:46 07:42 08:39 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:37
Clondalkin Convent Road 06:47 07:42 08:40 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:31 17:32 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:38
Clondalkin Church (opposite) 06:47 07:43 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:38
Clondalkin St Joseph's NS 06:48 07:43 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:38
Clondalkin Fonthill Road 06:49 07:44 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:39
Clondalkin St John's Estate 06:49 07:44 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:39
Clondalkin St John's Road 06:50 07:45 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:40
Clondalkin St John's Close 06:50 07:45 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:40
Clondalkin St John's Lawn 06:51 07:47 08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:38 17:37 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:41
Clondalkin Hazelwood Cresent 06:52 07:48 08:44 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:39 17:38 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:42
Clondalkin Green Isle Hotel 06:53 07:49 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:43
Clondalkin, opposite Green Isle Road 06:54 07:49 08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:41 17:40 18:37 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:43
Clondalkin Camac Valley 06:54 07:50 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:44
Citywest Brownsbarn Orchard 06:57 07:53 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:46
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:58 07:54 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:45 17:44 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:47
Citywest Campus 06:58 07:55 08:51 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:46 17:45 18:42 19:36 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:48
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 07:00 07:56 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:47 17:46 18:43 19:37 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:49
Saggart Citywest Hotel 07:02 07:58 08:54 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:50 17:49 18:45 19:39 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:51
Saggart 07:03 07:59 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:46 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:52
Saggart Mill Road 07:04 08:00 08:57 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:52 17:51 18:47 19:41 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:53
Rathcoole Spring Bank 07:05 08:01 08:58 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:53 17:52 18:48 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:54
Rathcoole Fitzmaurice Road 07:06 08:03 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:54
Rathcoole, opposite Maple Grove 07:07 08:03 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:55 17:54 18:50 19:43 20:43 21:40 22:40 23:55
Rathcoole SC 07:08 08:04 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:54 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:40 22:40 23:55
Rathcoole Barrack Court 07:10 08:04 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:56
Rathcoole Village 07:10 08:05 09:01 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:57 17:56 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:56
Rathcoole School Road 07:12 08:06 09:02 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:57
Rathcoole Holy Family Comm Sch 07:12 08:07 09:02 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 16:59 17:58 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:58

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 January 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus