bustimes.org

69 - Hawkin's Street - Community School

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Rathlawns (Green Lane) - Poolbeg Street

Rathcoole School Road 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:05
Rathcoole Holy Family NS 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:05
Rathcoole Hillview 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:46 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:05
Rathcoole Village 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:49 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:06
Rathcoole Scoil Chronain 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:52 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:06
Rathcoole SC 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:55 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:33 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:06
Rathcoole Maple Grove 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:55 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:07
Rathcoole, opposite Fitzmaurice Road 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:56 10:35 11:35 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:07
Rathcoole, opposite Spring Bank 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:57 10:36 11:36 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:08
Saggart Mill Road 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:58 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:08
Saggart, opposite Millrace Estate 06:06 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:58 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:09
Saggart 06:07 06:53 07:23 07:57 09:01 10:39 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:37 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:09
Saggart Citywest Hotel 06:08 06:54 07:24 07:58 09:03 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:43 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:38 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:10
Citywest Garter Lane 06:09 06:56 07:26 08:00 09:05 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:39 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:11
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 06:11 06:57 07:27 08:01 09:06 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:46 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:12
Citywest Campus 06:12 06:58 07:28 08:03 09:08 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:45 16:46 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:13
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:13 06:59 07:29 08:04 09:08 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 15:46 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:14
Citywest Brownsbarn Orchard 06:13 07:00 07:30 08:05 09:09 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:49 15:47 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:14
Citywest Kingswood Maldron 06:14 07:00 07:30 08:05 09:10 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:49 15:48 16:49 17:49 18:43 19:43 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:15
Clondalkin Green Isle Road 06:16 07:03 07:33 08:08 09:12 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:52 15:50 16:52 17:52 18:45 19:45 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:16
Clondalkin Manor Drive 06:17 07:03 07:33 08:09 09:13 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 15:51 16:53 17:53 18:46 19:46 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:17
Clondalkin, opposite Green Isle Hotel 06:18 07:05 07:35 08:10 09:14 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 15:52 16:54 17:54 18:47 19:47 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:17
Clondalkin Hazelwood Cresent 06:19 07:06 07:36 08:11 09:15 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:18
Clondalkin Park View Lawns 06:19 07:06 07:36 08:12 09:15 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:53 16:56 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:18
Clondalkin St John's Green 06:20 07:07 07:37 08:13 09:16 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:54 16:57 17:56 18:49 19:49 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:19
Clondalkin St John's Road 06:21 07:08 07:38 08:14 09:17 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:53 14:57 15:55 16:58 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:20
Clondalkin Corkagh View 06:21 07:09 07:39 08:15 09:17 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:56 16:58 17:58 18:50 19:50 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:20
Clondalkin, opposite St John's Estate 06:22 07:09 07:39 08:15 09:18 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:58 15:56 16:59 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:20
Clondalkin Boot Road 06:23 07:10 07:40 08:17 09:19 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:00 15:58 17:00 18:00 18:52 19:52 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:21
Clondalkin Boot Road 06:23 07:11 07:41 08:18 09:20 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:01 15:59 17:01 18:00 18:52 19:52 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:21
Clondalkin Moyle Park College 06:24 07:11 07:41 08:19 09:20 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:02 16:00 17:02 18:01 18:53 19:53 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:22
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opposite) 06:25 07:13 07:43 08:21 09:22 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:02 17:04 18:03 18:54 19:54 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:23
Clondalkin Village 06:25 07:13 07:43 08:22 09:22 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:06 16:02 17:04 18:03 18:54 19:54 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:23
Clondalkin Monastery Road 06:26 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:23 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:07 16:04 17:05 18:04 18:55 19:55 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:23
Clondalkin, opposite Monastery Rise 06:27 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:24 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:08 16:05 17:06 18:05 18:56 19:56 20:41 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:24
Clondalkin Monastery Heath 06:27 07:16 07:46 08:25 09:25 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:08 16:05 17:07 18:06 18:57 19:57 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:24
Clondalkin Mount Talbot 06:29 07:18 07:48 08:27 09:26 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:10 16:07 17:09 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:26
Fox & Geese, opposite Red Cow Hotel 06:30 07:19 07:49 08:30 09:28 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:11 16:09 17:11 18:09 18:59 19:59 20:44 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:27
Fox & Geese, opposite Robin Hood Ind Est 06:31 07:20 07:50 08:31 09:28 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:12 16:09 17:12 18:09 19:00 20:00 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:27
Fox & Geese J F Kennedy Drive 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:33 09:30 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:13 16:11 17:13 18:11 19:01 20:01 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:28
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:34 09:31 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:14 16:12 17:14 18:12 19:02 20:02 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:28
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Est 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:36 09:32 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:15 16:13 17:16 18:13 19:02 20:02 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:29
Bluebell Luas 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:38 09:34 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:16 16:14 17:17 18:14 19:03 20:03 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:29
Bluebell, opposite Blackhorse Luas 06:36 07:27 07:57 08:41 09:35 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:17 16:16 17:19 18:16 19:04 20:04 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:30
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 06:37 07:29 07:59 08:43 09:37 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:18 16:17 17:20 18:18 19:05 20:05 20:50 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:30
Inchicore Oblates Church 06:37 07:29 07:59 08:44 09:37 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:19 16:17 17:21 18:18 19:05 20:05 20:50 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:31
Inchicore, opposite Hampton Court 06:38 07:30 08:00 08:46 09:39 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:20 16:19 17:22 18:20 19:06 20:06 20:51 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:31
Inchicore Grattan Crescent 06:39 07:32 08:02 08:48 09:40 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:21 16:20 17:24 18:21 19:07 20:07 20:52 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:32
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 06:41 07:33 08:03 08:49 09:41 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:23 16:22 17:26 18:23 19:08 20:08 20:53 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:33
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 06:42 07:34 08:04 08:50 09:42 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:23 16:23 17:27 18:24 19:09 20:09 20:54 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:33
Islandbridge 06:43 07:36 08:06 08:52 09:44 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:25 16:24 17:29 18:25 19:10 20:10 20:55 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:34
Islandbridge, opposite Conyngham Road 06:44 07:37 08:07 08:54 09:45 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:11 20:11 20:56 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:35
Phoenix Park Phoenix House 06:44 07:38 08:08 08:55 09:47 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:28 19:12 20:12 20:57 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:37
Phoenix Park Gate (opposite) 06:45 07:39 08:09 08:55 09:47 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:28 19:12 20:12 20:57 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:38
Parkgate Street (opposite) 06:46 07:41 08:11 08:57 09:49 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:29 17:34 18:30 19:13 20:13 20:58 21:50 22:50 23:50
Sarsfield Quay 06:47 07:43 08:13 08:59 09:51 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:30 17:36 18:31 19:14 20:14 20:59 21:51 22:51 23:51
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 06:49 07:45 08:15 09:01 09:53 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:32 17:38 18:34 19:16 20:16 21:01 21:52 22:52 23:52
Smithfield Ormond Quay Upper 06:52 07:48 08:18 09:04 09:55 11:28 12:28 13:27 14:27 15:35 16:35 17:41 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54
Parliament Street 06:53 07:50 08:20 09:07 09:58 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:29 15:37 16:38 17:44 18:39 19:21 20:21 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Dame Street 06:55 07:52 08:22 09:09 10:00 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:40 16:40 17:47 18:41 19:23 20:23 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Poolbeg Street 06:58 07:57 08:27 09:16 10:06 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:46 16:47 17:54 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:13 22:02 23:02 00:02

Hawkin's Street - Community School

Hawkins Street 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:15
Aston Quay 06:16 07:17 08:16 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:03 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:16
Civic Offices 06:18 07:19 08:19 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:09 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:19
Merchant's Quay 06:20 07:21 08:20 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:12 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:20
Dublin Usher's Quay 06:21 07:22 08:21 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:13 18:12 19:09 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:21
Phoenix Park Park Gate Street 06:23 07:25 08:24 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:19 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:23
Phoenix Park Gate 06:24 07:26 08:26 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:20 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:24
Phoenix Park, opposite Conyngham Road 06:25 07:27 08:26 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:20 18:18 19:14 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:24
Islandbridge Bridgewater House 06:25 07:27 08:26 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:21 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:25
Islandbridge 06:27 07:29 08:29 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:23 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:26
Kilmainham Inchicore Road 06:28 07:31 08:32 09:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:20 17:25 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:27
Inchicore Camac Court 06:29 07:32 08:34 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:27 18:24 19:19 20:19 21:13 22:13 23:28
Inchicore Tyrconnell Road 06:31 07:34 08:36 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:25 17:29 18:26 19:21 20:21 21:14 22:14 23:29
Inchicore Tyrconnell Park 06:31 07:34 08:37 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:26 17:30 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:15 22:15 23:30
Inchicore, opposite Oblates Church 06:32 07:36 08:38 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:28 17:31 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:15 22:15 23:30
Bluebell Blackhorse Luas 06:33 07:37 08:41 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:31 17:33 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:31
Bluebell, at Lansdowne Valley 06:33 07:38 08:41 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:31 17:34 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:31
Bluebell Luas (opposite) 06:33 07:38 08:42 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:32 17:34 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:32
Bluebell Muirfield Drive 06:34 07:39 08:42 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:33 17:35 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:32
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Estate 06:34 07:39 08:43 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:34 17:36 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:32
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 06:35 07:40 08:44 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:35 17:37 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:18 22:18 23:33
Robinhood Road 06:36 07:40 08:44 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:35 17:38 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:18 22:18 23:33
Greenhills Long Mile Road 06:36 07:41 08:44 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:36 17:38 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:19 22:19 23:34
Fox & Geese Club Road 06:38 07:42 08:46 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:37 17:40 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:20 22:20 23:35
Fox & Geese Red Cow Hotel 06:39 07:43 08:47 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:38 17:41 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:35
Tallaght Red Cow Luas 06:41 07:45 08:48 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:40 17:44 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:37
Clondalkin Monastery Road 06:43 07:47 08:50 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:42 17:46 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:23 22:23 23:38
Clondalkin Monastery Walk 06:43 07:48 08:51 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:43 17:47 18:42 19:31 20:31 21:24 22:24 23:39
Clondalkin Floraville Avenue 06:44 07:48 08:52 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:44 17:48 18:43 19:32 20:32 21:24 22:24 23:39
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:44 07:49 08:52 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:44 17:49 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:25 22:25 23:40
Clondalkin Convent Road 06:45 07:50 08:56 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:46 17:51 18:45 19:34 20:34 21:25 22:25 23:40
Clondalkin Church (opposite) 06:46 07:51 08:57 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:46 17:52 18:45 19:34 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:41
Clondalkin St Joseph's NS 06:46 07:52 08:59 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:47 17:53 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:26 22:26 23:41
Clondalkin Fonthill Road 06:47 07:53 09:02 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:49 17:56 18:47 19:36 20:36 21:27 22:27 23:42
Clondalkin St John's Estate 06:48 07:54 09:03 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:49 17:56 18:48 19:36 20:36 21:27 22:27 23:42
Clondalkin St John's Road 06:48 07:54 09:03 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:50 17:57 18:48 19:37 20:37 21:28 22:28 23:43
Clondalkin St John's Close 06:49 07:55 09:04 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:50 17:58 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:28 22:28 23:43
Clondalkin St John's Lawn 06:50 07:57 09:05 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:59 18:50 19:38 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:44
Clondalkin Hazelwood Cresent 06:51 07:58 09:06 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:53 18:00 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:30 22:30 23:45
Clondalkin Green Isle Hotel 06:52 07:59 09:06 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:54 18:02 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:31 22:31 23:46
Clondalkin, opposite Green Isle Road 06:53 08:00 09:07 09:45 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:55 18:03 18:54 19:41 20:41 21:32 22:32 23:47
Clondalkin Camac Valley 06:53 08:01 09:08 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:56 18:04 18:55 19:42 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:47
Citywest Brownsbarn Orchard 06:56 08:04 09:11 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:59 18:07 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:50
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:57 08:06 09:12 09:49 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:01 18:08 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:51
Citywest Campus 06:58 08:06 09:13 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:01 18:09 18:59 19:46 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:51
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 07:00 08:08 09:14 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:03 18:10 19:00 19:47 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:52
Saggart Citywest Hotel 07:02 08:12 09:18 09:54 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:06 18:13 19:03 19:50 20:50 21:39 22:39 23:54
Saggart 07:04 08:15 09:22 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:09 18:15 19:05 19:51 20:51 21:40 22:40 23:55
Saggart Mill Road 07:05 08:16 09:23 09:57 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:10 18:16 19:06 19:52 20:52 21:41 22:41 23:56
Rathcoole Spring Bank 07:06 08:17 09:24 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:11 18:18 19:07 19:53 20:53 21:42 22:42 23:57
Rathcoole Fitzmaurice Road 07:07 08:19 09:26 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:12 18:19 19:08 19:54 20:54 21:43 22:43 23:58
Rathcoole, opposite Maple Grove 07:08 08:20 09:27 09:59 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:14 18:19 19:08 19:55 20:55 21:44 22:44 23:59
Rathcoole SC 07:08 08:21 09:28 10:00 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:14 18:20 19:09 19:55 20:55 21:44 22:44 23:59
Rathcoole Barrack Court 07:09 08:22 09:28 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:15 18:21 19:10 19:56 20:56 21:45 22:45 00:00
Rathcoole Village 07:10 08:22 09:29 10:01 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:09 15:09 16:12 17:16 18:22 19:10 19:57 20:57 21:45 22:45 00:00
Rathcoole School Road 07:11 08:24 09:30 10:02 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:17 18:23 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:46 22:46 00:01
Rathcoole Holy Family Comm Sch 07:12 08:24 09:31 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:18 18:24 19:12 19:59 20:59 21:47 22:47 00:02

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022

Dublin Bus